Nouveautés du site

(depuis 5 jours)

Nouvelles

Les Foulées Luçonnaises - le 13/03/2022 : 13:28

5km 45 arrivants
Élise Alalinarde (Se) 19'28" Entente des Mauges, Chloé Joly (Se) 21'03", Jessica Rigaudeau (M1) 21'50".
Thomas Piquart (Es) 15'06" ABV les Herbiers, Louis Jeanneau (Es) 17'01" ABV les Herbiers, Nathan Fradin (Mi) 17'23".

Relais 2*5km 9 relais
Victor Bonneau & Guilaume Brieau, Adrien Peillet & Gérald Mauvillain, Arthur Chinon & Sébastien Verneau.

10km 111arrivants
Laurie Fouquet (Se) 39'42" ASV Luçon, Mélanie Rousselot (M1) 42'52", Maria Willems (M5) 43'44" ASV Luçon.
Cyrille Valin (M0) 32'20" ASV Luçon, Steve Roy (M0) 33'56" Luçon, François Herbreteau (M0) 34'42" ASV Luçon.

Lire la suite


Les Foulées Longevillaises - le 06/03/2022 : 20:37

6 km 27 arrivants
Maud Rivalland (M1) 32'07" ASV Luçon, Chloé Audinet (Se) 32'37", Amélie Chauveau (Se) 34'16".
Anthony Nauleau (Se) 22'57", Marc Dedenis (M1) 23'11" Les Foulées Agésinates, Benjamin Brethomé (M1) 25'21".

18 km 69 arrivants
Stéphanie Nangéroni (M3) 1h35'47" OVA SEC Athlé, Virginie Monnereau (M1)1h38'19" Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC, Muriel Gatto (M0) 1h38'36" OVA SEC Athlé.
Nicolas Traineau (M1) 1h14'32", Georges Mairand (M2) 1h16'22" OVA SEC Athlé, Nicolas Cavaniol (Se) 1h18'32".

Lire la suite


Beaulieu Winter Tour - le 28/02/2022 : 09:21

5,4km 29 arrivants
Blandine Landrain (Se) 27'51" AC la Roche sur Yon, Anaëlle Wittenberg (Ju) 28'27" Les Foulées Agésinates, Noémie Remaud (Se) 31'54".
Antoine Romet (Ju) 20'33", Axel Chagnepain (Ca) 21'48", Kevin Dufeu (Se) 25'55".

13km 232 arrivants
Chloé Menanteau (Se 1h09'31" RA Pays de Vie, Alizée Olivier (Se) 1h14'22" AC la Roche Triathlon, Marine Le Corre (Se) 1h14'22".
Antoine Pouzet (M1) 55'25" AC la Roche sur yon, Olivier Paillou (Se) 55'47", Boris Lachèvre (Se) 55'53".

23km 149 arrivants
Coraline Peraudeau (Se) 1h46'01", Marion Maudet (M0) 1h54'26" ASPTT la Roche, Alexia Grelier (Se) 1h59'36" AC Pays des Achards.
David Menateau (Se) 1h25'16" RA Pays de Vie, François Grelier (M0) 1h30'41" RA Pays de Vie, Ruddy Chapelet (M0) 1h38'18".

Lire la suite


Trail des Pays de Monts - le 27/02/2022 : 21:45

6km 125 arrivants
Fanny Érieau (M0) 33'45", Laurie Harel (Se) 34'37" Ouest Vendée Athlétisme, Sylvanie Épiard (M1) 37'49".
Élian Gaborit (Ju) 26'08", Jules Michaud (Ca) 26'36" Saint Jean de Monts, Valentin Jadeau (Se) 28'05".

12km 669 arrivants
Lona Gandon (Es) 1h02'19", Lauranne Pouvreau (Es) 1h02'44" Saint Jean de Monts Athlé, Gwladys Lemoussu (Se) 1h02'46" Saint Jean de Monts Athlé.
Alexis Charbaux (Se) 50'06" Saint de Monts Athlé, Hugo Bredin (Es) 52'31" Athlétic Retz Sud Lac, Jean Charbonneau (Ju) 52'49".

24km 453 arrivants
Sarah Thibaud (Se) 2h04'59" Ouest Vendée Athlétisme, Frédérique Rassemont (M4) 2h08'32", Perrine Simon (Se) 2h12'54".
Romain Mouchet (Se) 1h36'35" Team Sport 85, Arnold Jeannesson (M0) 1h40'55" Team Sport 85, Anthony Frigent (M0) 1h41'56".

36km 176 arrivants
Delphine Étourneux (M2) 3h24'13" Entente des Mauges, Thiphanny Annereau (M1) 3h23'31" CA du Pays Saumurois, Audrey Thibault (M1) 3h36'31".
Brice Denis (Se) 2h34'01" Athlétic Retz Sud Lac, Charly Brochard (Se) 2h35'38", François Gautier (M1) 2h37'11".

Lire la suite


10km 86 arrivants
Anaïs Brochard (Se) 56'09", Lucie Giraud (M1) 58'39" ABV Montaigu Vendée, Charline Labarre (Se) 59'24".
Anthony Nauleau (Se) 39'54" Run in Mouilleron, Julien Brochard (Se) 40'30", Julien Boudeau (M1) 41'43" Entente Sèvre.

16km 214 arrivants
Josepha Cathudal (M1) 1h22'22", Camille Henault (M1) 1h24'16", Marilène Fleitour (Se) 1h26'11".
Aymeric Petit (Se) 1h03'52" ABV Montaigu Vendée, Étienne Vinet (M1) 1h07'52" Esprit Trail Landais, Xavier Lhommelet (Se) 1h07'53" ATRAS.

28km 109 arrivants
Charlène Favreau (Se) 2h14'34" ABV Montaigu, Sandrine Beignon (M2) 2h26'40" RCN Clisson, Élodie Jollet (Se) 2h41'23".
Evan Dessaivre (Se) 1h53'39" Entente Angevine Athlétisme, Thomas Monneau (Se) 1h54'17" Tri Véloce Saint Sébastien, Rudy Gréau (M1) 1h55'43" CAP Nature Beaulieu.

Lire la suite