Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition ' Nordic des Achards' du 2022-05-21
Distance : MN 21 Km
Distance : MN 21 Km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | MORIN | Yvon | S/l Union Sportive Bainaise | M5 | M | 02:35:00 | ||
2 | LEUX | Denis | S/l Ac Haute Vilaine | M5 | M | 02:36:59 | ||
3 | AUDOUIT | Serge | Esm Challans | M6 | M | 02:37:38 | ||
4 | JAUNET | Jean-yves | S/l Courir A Saint Ave | M4 | M | 02:42:42 | ||
5 | LAIGLE | Pascal | Entente Angevine Athletisme | M4 | M | 02:43:24 | ||
6 | BARBOUTEAU | Gerard | Jogging Club Poire-sur-vie | M6 | M | 02:44:05 | ||
7 | COATHALEM | Dominique | Courir A Saint Gregoire | M6 | M | 02:44:40 | ||
8 | CHEVALIER | Philippe | S/l Janze | M3 | M | 02:45:17 | ||
9 | BRETIN | Jean-pierre | Abv Les Herbiers | M6 | M | 02:46:54 | ||
10 | JAUNET | Nathalie | S/l Courir A Saint Ave | M4 | F | 02:47:45 | ||
11 | BIGARD | Julie | Acpa Ancenis | M1 | F | 02:48:16 | ||
12 | LUCAS | Yves | Us Thouars | M6 | M | 02:50:31 | ||
13 | BOBINEAU | Herve | Nto Jard Sur Mer | M6 | M | 02:50:41 | ||
14 | COUPEE | Stephane | Janze Athletisme | M3 | M | 02:52:06 | ||
15 | BROCHARD | Patricia | S/l Athletic Club Pays Des Ach | M2 | F | 02:52:32 | ||
16 | ZANGA | Didier | Nto | M4 | M | 02:54:24 | ||
17 | GRELET | Nicolas | S/l Athletic Club Pays Des Ach | M2 | M | 02:54:26 | ||
18 | LAMBERT | Carole | M5 | F | 02:55:24 | |||
19 | FERCHAUD | Jacky | Abv Les Herbiers | M5 | M | 02:57:28 | ||
20 | HERAULT | Alain | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D' | M6 | M | 02:57:50 | ||
21 | BOUCHEREAU | Laurent | Rtl 44 | M3 | M | 02:58:43 | ||
22 | PINEAU | Richard | St Jean De Monts Vendee Triath | M4 | M | 02:59:10 | ||
23 | CHAILLET | Jean-michel | Acpa | M7 | M | 03:00:06 | ||
24 | ORAIN | Bertrand | Abv Les Herbiers | M3 | M | 03:01:11 | ||
25 | MONNEREAU | Jean-yves | Rtl 44 | M8 | M | 03:01:34 | ||
26 | BEUCHER | Celine | S/l Ac Haute Vilaine | M3 | F | 03:01:45 | ||
27 | ROINET | Gilbert | Cpndm Notre Dame De Monts | M4 | M | 03:01:45 | ||
28 | MAINGUY | Nausicaa | Acpa Ancenis | M3 | F | 03:02:08 | ||
29 | MOREAU | Eric | Entente Angevine Athletisme | M5 | M | 03:03:15 | ||
30 | LIARD | Nathalie | S/l Athletic Club Pays Des Ach | M4 | F | 03:03:52 | ||
31 | ZETTOR | Sylvestre | As Petit Mars Marche Nordique | M6 | M | 03:04:30 | ||
32 | RENAUDIN | Bernard | Cpndm Notre Dame De Monts | M6 | M | 03:04:41 | ||
33 | LUCAS | Genevieve | Us Thouars | M6 | F | 03:05:43 | ||
34 | ZANGA | Emilie | Nto | M1 | F | 03:05:46 | ||
35 | MINCHELLI | Pascal | M5 | M | 03:05:46 | |||
36 | RONDEAU | Christelle | Jogging Club Poire-sur-vie | M3 | F | 03:07:40 | ||
37 | RONDEAU | Bruno | Jogging Club Poire-sur-vie | M4 | M | 03:07:42 | ||
38 | MAHE | Sophie | Acpa Ancenis | M2 | F | 03:09:26 | ||
39 | PAQUIET | Valerie | Jogging Club | M3 | F | 03:12:08 | ||
40 | PRINTEMPS | Lionel | S/l Sables Etudiant Club Athle | M5 | M | 03:12:43 | ||
41 | PEAUD | Thierry | Rtl 44 | M4 | M | 03:13:26 | ||
42 | DUBOIS | Marcel | M9 | M | 03:13:27 | |||
43 | VENDEE | Henrietta | Cpndm Notre Dame De Monts | M6 | F | 03:13:28 | ||
44 | ARNAUD | Jean | Sec Athle | M6 | M | 03:13:32 | ||
45 | DAILLEUX | Jean-michel | Le Poire Sur Vie | M5 | M | 03:13:45 | ||
46 | NICOLAS | Michele | Sec Athle | M5 | F | 03:18:25 | ||
47 | KOLOD | Philippe | Nordic Terre Oceane | M5 | M | 03:19:29 | ||
48 | HUNEAU | Philippe | Jogging Club Sablais | M5 | M | 03:19:38 | ||
49 | RAMBAUD | Bernard | Sl/moutiers Les Mauxfaits | M6 | M | 03:20:29 | ||
50 | POTEL | Marie-laure | S/l Sables Etudiant Club Athle | M5 | F | 03:21:15 | ||
51 | GREGOIRE | Jean Marc | Rtl 44 | M4 | M | 03:23:52 | ||
52 | SAUVAGE | Alain | Nordic Terre Oceane | M6 | M | 03:25:15 | ||
53 | RAVINET | Nadege | M3 | F | 03:27:07 | |||
54 | MONIVAS | Jose | S E C Les Sables D'olonne | M6 | M | 03:27:15 | ||
55 | BOUILLAUD | Elisabeth | A M A Cugand | M3 | F | 03:29:16 | ||
56 | ROUSSEAU | Francoise | A M A Cugand | M6 | F | 03:29:16 | ||
57 | TROUVE | Jerome | Cpndm Notre Dame De Monts | M5 | M | 03:29:35 | ||
58 | BOBINEAU | Dominique | Nto | M6 | F | 03:30:45 | ||
59 | BREMAUD | Armelle | Nto Jard Sur Mer | M5 | F | 03:30:45 | ||
60 | PELON | Ghislaine | S E C Les Sables D'olonne | M7 | F | 03:31:29 | ||
61 | LEDUC | Magalie | As Petit Mars Marche Nordique | M2 | F | 03:31:29 | ||
62 | SAVAGE | Sophie | Cpndm Notre Dame De Monts | M3 | F | 03:34:29 | ||
63 | CADOT | Jean-bernard | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D' | M5 | M | 03:35:02 | ||
64 | BURAY | Muriel | Nordic Terre Oceane | M5 | F | 03:35:02 | ||
65 | CHAMBRAGNE | Stephanie | A M A Cugand | M2 | F | 03:35:22 | ||
66 | TEXIER | Emilie | Abv Les Herbiers | M1 | F | 03:36:06 | ||
67 | PELON | Jean-yves | S E C Les Sables D'olonne | M8 | M | 03:39:22 | ||
68 | DOITEAU | Veronique | Abv Les Herbiers | M3 | F | 03:47:51 | ||
69 | HERAULT | Catherine | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D' | M6 | F | 03:48:12 | ||
70 | BREMAUD | Jean Luc | Nto Jard Sur Mer | M6 | M | 03:53:14 | ||
71 | DROUIN | Evelyne | Nordic Terre Oceane | M6 | F | 03:53:15 | ||
72 | DROUIN | Armel | Nordic Terre Oceane | M6 | M | 03:54:19 | ||
73 | JACQUEMIN | Maureen | Jogging Club Sablais | SE | F | 04:16:35 | ||
74 | THEBAUX RECULEAU | Annick | Jogging Club Sablais | M6 | F | 04:16:35 | ||
75 | LUCAS | Regis | Abv Les Herbiers | M5 | M | 04:16:36 | ||
76 | DEGIVES | Francoise | M7 | F | 04:21:04 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |