Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Trail de la Vallee de l'Yon' du 2020-10-11
Distance : 15km
1 2 Suivant
1 2 Suivant
Distance : 15km
1 2 Suivant
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | VALIN | Cyrille | S/L CA LUCONNAIS | M1 | M | 01:00:36 | ||
2 | HERBRETEAU | Francois | S/L CA LUCONNAIS | SE | M | 01:00:58 | ||
3 | CHEVOLEAU | Mathieu | RANDO RAID 85 | M1 | M | 01:02:13 | ||
4 | CHEVOLEAU | Julien | RANDO RAID 85 | M1 | M | 01:02:13 | ||
5 | MOINARD | Benjamin | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | M | 01:02:13 | ||
6 | JEANNESSON | Arnold | SE | M | 01:02:43 | |||
7 | DUPUY | Jean Guillaume | SEC ATHLETISME | M1 | M | 01:05:44 | ||
8 | TACHOIRES | Patrick | SE | M | 01:06:25 | |||
9 | CHARTIER | Sylver | S/L ESM CHALLANS | M1 | M | 01:06:36 | ||
10 | LAPIERRIERE | Maximilien | SEVRE BOCAGE AC | SE | M | 4 | 01:07:07 | |
11 | TCHAKMAKDJIAN | Nathan | CAP NATUREBEAULIEU | SE | M | 5 | 01:08:21 | |
12 | AUGIZEAU | Jean-baptiste | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 6 | 01:08:35 | |
13 | BROSSEAU | Herve | RUN IN MOUILLERON | M2 | M | 01:09:26 | ||
14 | BUSSON | Simon | M1 | M | 01:09:37 | |||
15 | POINT | Clement | SE | M | 7 | 01:10:37 | ||
16 | GRATON | Maxime | M1 | M | 01:10:54 | |||
17 | GUILLEMENT | Kévin | M1 | M | 01:11:07 | |||
18 | ROUBERTY | Charles | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | SE | M | 8 | 01:11:09 | |
19 | VRIGNAUD | Gaël | ESSAR?TRACE | SE | M | 9 | 01:11:10 | |
20 | TURCAUD | Benjamin | CHANTONNAY RAID | M1 | M | 01:11:13 | ||
21 | CREPEAU | Leo | SE | M | 10 | 01:11:27 | ||
22 | CAILLAUD | Anthony | RAPV | M1 | M | 01:11:27 | ||
23 | MARTINEAU | Karl | M1 | M | 01:11:29 | |||
24 | SPIERS | Andrew | M1 | M | 01:11:33 | |||
25 | ROCHETEAU | Benoit | S/L ESM CHALLANS | M3 | M | 01:11:58 | ||
26 | PADIOLLEAU | Fabrice | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | M1 | M | 01:12:06 | ||
27 | EL MAMOUNE | Bassidi | AC ROCHE SUR YON * | M1 | M | 01:12:07 | ||
28 | BERNAUDEAU | Mathieu | SE | M | 11 | 01:12:11 | ||
29 | LAIDIN | Florent | LES FOULEES AGESINATES | ES | M | 01:12:14 | ||
30 | LAHEU | Johann | M1 | M | 01:12:18 | |||
31 | FORTIN | Thibaut | SE | M | 12 | 01:12:19 | ||
32 | BOURHIS | Ronan | SE | M | 13 | 01:12:39 | ||
33 | RINTAUD | Xavier | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | M1 | M | 01:13:09 | ||
34 | HERITEAU | Mathias | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | M1 | M | 01:13:30 | ||
35 | RABAUD | Mathieu | SE | M | 14 | 01:13:42 | ||
36 | AUVINET | Nicolas | M1 | M | 01:13:46 | |||
37 | GARLING | Enzo | SE | M | 15 | 01:13:56 | ||
38 | PINON | Gaetan | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | M2 | M | 01:13:58 | ||
39 | KISIEL | David | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS | M2 | M | 01:13:58 | ||
40 | MINAUD | Christophe | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | M3 | M | 01:14:02 | ||
41 | GUILLET | Lilian | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 16 | 01:14:09 | |
42 | SARRAZIN | Pascal | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS | M1 | M | 01:14:09 | ||
43 | CHATVAIRE | Benoit | SE | M | 17 | 01:14:11 | ||
44 | BORDERIE | Laurent | M1 | M | 01:14:14 | |||
45 | VINCENT | Mickael | RUN IN MOUILLERON | M2 | M | 01:14:16 | ||
46 | FREMONT | William | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | M3 | M | 01:14:29 | ||
47 | SIMON | Gautier | SE | M | 18 | 01:14:33 | ||
48 | GRIMAUD | Anthony | M1 | M | 01:14:35 | |||
49 | RETAILLEAU | Nicolas | ESSARTRACE | SE | M | 19 | 01:14:39 | |
50 | FAVREAU | Charlène | SE | F | 01:14:41 | |||
51 | CHEVALLEREAU | David | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | M | 01:15:03 | ||
52 | CHRETIEN | Baptiste | SE | M | 20 | 01:15:18 | ||
53 | TEXIER | Emmanuel | M2 | M | 01:15:23 | |||
54 | CHALLET | Anthony | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | M | 01:15:27 | ||
55 | CHARRIEAU | Guillaume | M2 | M | 01:15:32 | |||
56 | STAVAUX | Edouard | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | SE | M | 21 | 01:15:42 | |
57 | CHARBONNEAU | Frederic | S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE | M1 | M | 01:15:46 | ||
58 | SAUPIN | Arthur | SE | M | 22 | 01:15:51 | ||
59 | JALLIER | Fabien | M1 | M | 01:15:57 | |||
60 | GARNIER | Jeremy | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS | M4 | M | 01:16:08 | ||
61 | DESROSES | Christophe | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | M3 | M | 01:16:12 | ||
62 | PETITGAS | Ludovic | S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES | SE | M | 23 | 01:16:12 | |
63 | RIGAGNEAU | Nicolas | M1 | M | 01:16:22 | |||
64 | POISSONNET | Cyril | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | M | 01:16:31 | ||
65 | ARCEAU | Alexandre | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | SE | M | 24 | 01:16:42 | |
66 | CHAUVIN | Bruno | MARATHYON 85 | M3 | M | 01:17:45 | ||
67 | LOGEAIS | Charles | M1 | M | 01:18:05 | |||
68 | NEAU | Francois | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | M2 | M | 01:18:10 | ||
69 | PARE | Cédric | RUN IN MOUILLERON | M1 | M | 01:18:18 | ||
70 | LELOUP | Sebastien | M1 | M | 01:18:21 | |||
71 | DARAIZE | Fabien | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 25 | 01:18:23 | |
72 | VELE | Hélène | SE | F | 01:18:30 | |||
73 | BOURDON | Severine | S/L CA LUCONNAIS | SE | F | 01:18:31 | ||
74 | GUILLAUME | Mickael | SE | M | 26 | 01:19:46 | ||
75 | BITEAU | Remy | SE | M | 27 | 01:19:46 | ||
76 | FICHET | Simon | COUREUR DU DIMANCHE MESNARD LA | M1 | M | 01:19:54 | ||
77 | GOURICHON | Marie | LSVT | M2 | F | 01:20:00 | ||
78 | POURAJAUD | Denis | LUCON JOGGING NATURE | M2 | M | 01:20:03 | ||
79 | PORTEAU | Herbert | M1 | M | 01:20:05 | |||
80 | LOIZEAU | Sébastien | LUCON JOGGING NATURE | M2 | M | 01:20:29 | ||
81 | DUBOIS | Matthieu | RUN IN MOUILLERON | M2 | M | 01:20:39 | ||
82 | RENAUDEAU | Thibaud | M1 | M | 01:20:43 | |||
83 | QUERNET | Patrice | COURIRENPAYSMARANDAIS | M3 | M | 01:20:53 | ||
84 | FELIU | Joseph | M3 | M | 01:20:58 | |||
85 | LORENTZ | Olivier | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | SE | M | 28 | 01:21:05 | |
86 | BILLET | Brice | SE | M | 29 | 01:21:20 | ||
87 | GONZALEZ | Maxime | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 30 | 01:21:33 | |
88 | BARRETEAU | Christian | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | M4 | M | 01:21:41 | ||
89 | REMAUD | Hélios | JU | M | 01:21:42 | |||
90 | BILLE | Mathieu | M1 | M | 01:21:48 | |||
91 | THIBAUD | Sarah | SE | F | 4 | 01:21:51 | ||
92 | JUMEAU | Emmanuel | M1 | M | 01:22:02 | |||
93 | JALLIER | Claude | M4 | M | 01:22:14 | |||
94 | BRIATTE | Philippe | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS | M3 | M | 01:22:16 | ||
95 | DEBORDE | Kevin | SE | M | 31 | 01:22:27 | ||
96 | MANDIN | Alexandre | SE | M | 32 | 01:22:29 | ||
97 | FAVALIER | Bernard | M3 | M | 01:22:34 | |||
98 | PETITFOUR | Pascal | S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES | M2 | M | 01:22:35 | ||
99 | RANGEARD | Lucie | SE | F | 5 | 01:22:41 | ||
100 | BOURRON | Jacky | M4 | M | 01:22:45 | |||
101 | AUBERT | Cedric | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | M | 01:22:55 | ||
102 | COUTAUD | Benjamin | RUN IN MOUILLERON | M1 | M | 01:22:59 | ||
103 | LAMBOLEY | Antoine | JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLES | M1 | M | 01:23:01 | ||
104 | LEFEVRE | Fabien | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | SE | M | 33 | 01:23:05 | |
105 | MORVAN | Yvan | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | M3 | M | 01:23:05 | ||
106 | LAURENT | Francois | LES LICORNES | M2 | M | 01:23:09 | ||
107 | GUERIN | Myriam | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | M1 | F | 01:23:16 | ||
108 | TURCOT | Eddy | M1 | M | 01:23:24 | |||
109 | ANTOINE | Guillaume | RANDO RAID 85 | M1 | M | 01:23:44 | ||
110 | MARSAL | Damien | M1 | M | 01:23:47 | |||
111 | BRUNET | Gregory | M2 | M | 01:23:48 | |||
112 | MANDIN | Ludovic | M1 | M | 01:23:49 | |||
113 | PETIT | David | M1 | M | 01:23:53 | |||
114 | JOLLY | Bertrand | M4 | M | 01:23:56 | |||
115 | RAVON | Alban | LES TRAIL NASSOUS | M2 | M | 01:23:58 | ||
116 | LEMARCHAND | Pierre | S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES | SE | M | 34 | 01:24:01 | |
117 | OUVRARD | Jean-baptiste | MARATH YON ASRY | M6 | M | 01:24:03 | ||
118 | SAMSON | Bertrand | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | M | 01:24:13 | ||
119 | RAPIN | Morgan | LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE MESNA | M1 | M | 01:24:19 | ||
120 | PETIT | Gaston | AC ROCHE SUR YON * | M5 | M | 01:24:22 | ||
121 | TRICOIRE | Jean-louis | AC ROCHE SUR YON * | M6 | M | 01:24:27 | ||
122 | COUTON | Mathieu | M1 | M | 01:24:29 | |||
123 | ACHALLE | Sébastien | M1 | M | 01:24:33 | |||
124 | MARTINEAU | Annabelle | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M1 | F | 01:24:41 | ||
125 | BODIN | Jerome | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | M3 | M | 01:24:46 | ||
126 | PIBERNE | Anthony | PSVT | M1 | M | 01:25:01 | ||
127 | PETIT | Flavien | SE | M | 35 | 01:25:13 | ||
128 | RAVON | Jerome | M1 | M | 01:25:16 | |||
129 | DUBOIS | Roland | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M2 | M | 01:25:20 | ||
130 | PAPON | Fabrice | J C SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ | M3 | M | 01:25:22 | ||
131 | BRUSSEAU | Pascal | SAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTURE | M3 | M | 01:25:24 | ||
132 | CHARRIER | Alexandre | M1 | M | 01:25:28 | |||
133 | CHATAIGNER | Manuel | M2 | M | 01:25:29 | |||
134 | GEINDREAU | Vincent | S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES | M1 | M | 01:25:30 | ||
135 | ROUGIER | Sylvain | SE | M | 36 | 01:25:40 | ||
136 | DUBUISSON | Thierry | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M3 | M | 01:25:44 | ||
137 | SERY | Alexandre | LUCON JOGGING NATURE | M1 | M | 01:25:46 | ||
138 | PAQUEREAU | Benoit | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | M2 | M | 01:25:50 | ||
139 | ROBIN | Mickael | M1 | M | 01:25:51 | |||
140 | MARIONNEAU | Christophe | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M3 | M | 01:25:52 | ||
141 | PELLE | Morgane | M1 | F | 01:25:55 | |||
142 | POUCLET | Denis | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | M3 | M | 01:26:05 | ||
143 | BOURDIN | Richard | G M COURIR ATOUT COEUR | M2 | M | 01:26:06 | ||
144 | BRETON | Xavier | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | M3 | M | 01:26:09 | ||
145 | GATE | Anthony | LUCON JOGGING NATURE | M2 | M | 01:26:13 | ||
146 | ELINEAU | Franck | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | M | 01:26:15 | ||
147 | DOUAUD | Cedric | AC ROCHE SUR YON * | M2 | M | 01:26:20 | ||
148 | DURAND | Jean-françois | M2 | M | 01:26:39 | |||
149 | BIENVENU | Herve | JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ | M3 | M | 01:26:44 | ||
150 | BOTTON | Landry | M1 | M | 01:26:45 | |||
151 | CHENU | Nicolas | M1 | M | 01:26:55 | |||
152 | FREMONT | Dylan | SE | M | 37 | 01:27:00 | ||
153 | GAILLARD | Francois | M1 | M | 01:27:01 | |||
154 | VIOLLIER | Gérard | M3 | M | 01:27:05 | |||
155 | POISSONNET | Anne-laure | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | F | 01:27:08 | ||
156 | COUTIN | Dominique | M3 | M | 01:27:09 | |||
157 | CHUPEAU | Gaetan | ES | M | 01:27:16 | |||
158 | BRUNET | Jeremy | M1 | M | 01:27:32 | |||
159 | JARRY | Nicolas | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | M1 | M | 01:27:40 | ||
160 | GAUVRIT | Alban | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | SE | M | 38 | 01:27:43 | |
161 | PRIN | Mickaël | ESSARTRACE | M1 | M | 01:27:43 | ||
162 | BOSSARD | Damien | ESSAR TRACE | M1 | M | 01:27:46 | ||
163 | FAVREAU | Philippe | COSEL ROCHE AGLO | M3 | M | 01:27:47 | ||
164 | JOUSSEAUME | Yvan | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M1 | M | 01:27:49 | ||
165 | FLAGEUL | Amélie | RAID APTE | M1 | F | 01:27:52 | ||
166 | TURCOT | Sebastien | M2 | M | 01:27:54 | |||
167 | GUILBAUD | Francois | GUIBOLD AIR | SE | M | 39 | 01:28:02 | |
168 | BENOIT | Florent | M1 | M | 01:28:02 | |||
169 | COLLETTE | Yohann | M2 | M | 01:28:25 | |||
170 | FUSEAU | Laurent | JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLES | M4 | M | 01:28:41 | ||
171 | REBILLARD | Nicolas | M2 | M | 01:28:45 | |||
172 | BRIEAU | Gaetan | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS | M2 | M | 01:28:51 | ||
173 | CHARIE | Rodrigue | M1 | M | 01:28:57 | |||
174 | PERROCHEAU | Samuel | M2 | M | 01:29:06 | |||
175 | MOINET | Laurent | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 40 | 01:29:07 | |
176 | BACHELOT | Cédric | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH | M1 | M | 01:29:08 | ||
177 | BOURRIGAN | Christian | M4 | M | 01:29:15 | |||
178 | BOSSU | Olivier | M1 | M | 01:29:18 | |||
179 | LUCAS | Julien | S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS | M1 | M | 01:29:22 | ||
180 | MARTINEAU | Anthony | M2 | M | 01:29:23 | |||
181 | BEAUDINET | Anthony | M1 | M | 01:29:41 | |||
182 | MEGE | Pascal | M2 | M | 01:29:50 | |||
183 | GUERIN | Adeline | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | M1 | F | 01:29:51 | ||
184 | BERTHOME BOUTEILLER | Aurelie | M1 | F | 01:29:53 | |||
185 | BONNAUDET | Laurent | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | M3 | M | 01:29:54 | ||
186 | LAIDIN | Patrick | LES FOULEES AGESINATES | M3 | M | 01:29:56 | ||
187 | DECRESSAC | Stephane | RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS | M2 | M | 01:29:59 | ||
188 | DELANOE | Pierre | M1 | M | 01:30:02 | |||
189 | MERLET | Cédric | M2 | M | 01:30:02 | |||
190 | MONTASSIER | Anthony | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M1 | M | 01:30:02 | ||
191 | PONDEVIE | Anne | S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS | M3 | F | 01:30:11 | ||
192 | BOUTEILLER | Patrice | M1 | M | 01:30:26 | |||
193 | BOSSIS | Franck | M2 | M | 01:30:29 | |||
194 | FAUVEAU | Stephane | M2 | M | 01:30:30 | |||
195 | LANGUIL | Cyril | M2 | M | 01:30:39 | |||
196 | PELLETREAU | Christophe | M1 | M | 01:30:40 | |||
197 | RICHARD | Benoit | ASPTT COURSE PIED LA ROCHE SU | M1 | M | 01:30:41 | ||
198 | PLUCHON | Guillaume | M1 | M | 01:30:51 | |||
199 | FRUGERE | Lydie | JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ | M4 | F | 01:30:57 | ||
200 | RAPIN | Fanny | SE | F | 6 | 01:30:58 | ||
201 | PAVAGEAU | Sebastien | M2 | M | 01:31:14 | |||
202 | DELAVERGNE | Olivier | MARATH YON NATURE | M3 | M | 01:31:17 | ||
203 | DUGAS | Christophe | M1 | M | 01:31:19 | |||
204 | MALLET | Victor | M1 | M | 01:31:22 | |||
205 | RABALLAND | Clément | SE | M | 41 | 01:31:29 | ||
206 | COURIVAUD | Stéphane | M1 | M | 01:31:35 | |||
207 | AUVINET | Christophe | S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS | M5 | M | 01:31:35 | ||
208 | GUILLET | Christophe | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | M4 | M | 01:31:46 | ||
209 | OPER | Alain | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | M4 | M | 01:31:47 | ||
210 | VALLEE | Peter | LSVT | M1 | M | 01:31:59 | ||
211 | MARTIN | Davy | LUCON JOGGING NATURE | M1 | M | 01:32:02 | ||
212 | RUCHAUD | Romuald | M2 | M | 01:32:06 | |||
213 | REVEILLERE | Emmanuel | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE | M2 | M | 01:32:09 | ||
214 | HAESSIG | Francis | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | M4 | M | 01:32:13 | ||
215 | GARCIA | Yves | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M6 | M | 01:32:13 | ||
216 | DELAIRE | Fabrice | M5 | M | 01:32:55 | |||
217 | RENARD | Ludovic | M1 | M | 01:32:55 | |||
218 | BERNARD | Dimitri | M1 | M | 01:32:57 | |||
219 | TRICOIRE | Pierre | M1 | M | 01:33:01 | |||
220 | GUILMENT | Freddy | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | M2 | M | 01:33:08 | ||
221 | MANDIN | Cyril | RAID YON | M1 | M | 01:33:13 | ||
222 | POITEVINEAU | Jérôme | M2 | M | 01:33:15 | |||
223 | DOUILLARD | Nicolas | M1 | M | 01:33:25 | |||
224 | BACHELOT | Nadine | JEL | M2 | F | 01:33:28 | ||
225 | TROUVE | Sébastien | M2 | M | 01:33:29 | |||
226 | DRAPEAU | Benoit | M1 | M | 01:33:30 | |||
227 | LESELLIER | Jean Pierre | S/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLA | M7 | M | 01:33:40 | ||
228 | VRIGNAUD | Germain | M1 | M | 01:33:46 | |||
229 | PELLETIER | Patrick | JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ | M3 | M | 01:33:46 | ||
230 | DEVILLERS | Hervé | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | M4 | M | 01:33:52 | ||
231 | POIRAUD | Wesley | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATH | M1 | M | 01:33:54 | ||
232 | GRAVEL | Christian | M2 | M | 01:33:54 | |||
233 | BULTEAU | Fabrice | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | M3 | M | 01:33:57 | ||
234 | LENROUE | Lionel | M3 | M | 01:33:58 | |||
235 | JOMEAU | Marie-laure | AC ROCHE SUR YON * | M2 | F | 01:33:59 | ||
236 | BOUYER | Justine | JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLES | M1 | F | 01:34:15 | ||
237 | DICI | Isabelle | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE | M2 | F | 01:34:16 | ||
238 | HUCTEAU | Fabrice | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE | M2 | M | 01:34:16 | ||
239 | JOLY | Julien | M1 | M | 01:34:18 | |||
240 | BILLAUDEAU | Olivier | ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SU | M2 | M | 01:34:19 | ||
241 | SOULARD | David | RAID APTE | M1 | M | 01:34:25 | ||
242 | BONNET | Vincent | RR85 | M2 | M | 01:34:29 | ||
243 | REMAUD | Nicolas | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M3 | M | 01:34:34 | ||
244 | MICHAUD | Pascal | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | M4 | M | 01:34:42 | ||
245 | POITIERS | Eric | M3 | M | 01:34:47 | |||
246 | BOURY | Stephanie | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | M1 | F | 01:35:02 | ||
247 | DENEUX | Jean-marie | PASS J AIME COURIR | M5 | M | 01:35:07 | ||
248 | GABORIEAU | Benjamin | SE | M | 42 | 01:35:08 | ||
249 | FRADET | Severine | M2 | F | 01:35:21 | |||
250 | GLUMINEAU | Flavie | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | M1 | F | 01:35:37 | ||
251 | BIRONNEAU | Nicolas | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | M3 | M | 01:35:37 | ||
252 | PADIOLLEAU | Annabelle | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | M1 | F | 01:35:38 | ||
253 | GLUMINEAU | François | M1 | M | 01:35:40 | |||
254 | BELZIC | Louis | M7 | M | 01:35:45 | |||
255 | GACHET | Philippe | LES LIMACES DE SAINT MEDARD | M3 | M | 01:35:47 | ||
256 | PUAUD | Nadine | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M3 | F | 01:35:53 | ||
257 | JOUBERT | Constance | SE | F | 7 | 01:36:12 | ||
258 | FREARD | Emmanuelle | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M2 | F | 01:36:17 | ||
259 | LOUINEAU | Stéphane | S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE | M1 | M | 01:36:34 | ||
260 | HUMEAU | Julien | M1 | M | 01:36:45 | |||
261 | BISSON | Mathieu | M1 | M | 01:36:56 | |||
262 | GERBAUD | Alain | M6 | M | 01:37:04 | |||
263 | GATTEAU | Clotilde | DEFI OUTDOOR | M1 | F | 01:37:10 | ||
264 | BAREIL | Dominique | M5 | M | 01:37:10 | |||
265 | VERGNAULT | Adrien | M1 | M | 01:37:10 | |||
266 | LANGELLIER | Julie | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | F | 8 | 01:37:11 | |
267 | RENAUDIN | Yoan | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | SE | M | 43 | 01:37:11 | |
268 | ROUSSEAU | Sabrina | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | M1 | F | 01:37:19 | ||
269 | THOMAS | Fabrice | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M2 | M | 01:37:26 | ||
270 | MARECHAUD | Eric | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M3 | M | 01:37:27 | ||
271 | DECRESSAC | Veronique | RUNNING LOISIRS VICOMTAIS | M1 | F | 01:37:32 | ||
272 | CLISSON | Stephanie | M2 | F | 01:38:13 | |||
273 | LAVANANT | Helene | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M1 | F | 01:38:13 | ||
274 | POIRAUD | Solange | JOGGING CLUB POIRE/VIE | M2 | F | 01:38:41 | ||
275 | BALZON | Natacha | M4 | F | 01:38:45 | |||
276 | ROBIN | Jean-baptiste | M1 | M | 01:38:45 | |||
277 | BROC | Olivier | M5 | M | 01:38:54 | |||
278 | GUINAUDEAU | Lydia | AC CHANTONNAY | M2 | F | 01:38:56 | ||
279 | RABILLE | Delphine | M1 | F | 01:38:59 | |||
280 | BOURON | Amelie | S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS | M1 | F | 01:39:01 | ||
281 | CAPPELLA | Gilles | LOISIR RUNNING VICOMTAIS | M5 | M | 01:39:11 | ||
282 | AIRIAU | Franck | M4 | M | 01:39:13 | |||
283 | TESSIER | Yann | M2 | M | 01:39:17 | |||
284 | MOUSSION | Dominique | M3 | M | 01:39:25 | |||
285 | POUPINET | Julien | M1 | M | 01:39:36 | |||
286 | VERNAGEAU | Sandrine | S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTE | M3 | F | 01:39:39 | ||
287 | TESSON | David | SE | M | 44 | 01:39:43 | ||
288 | GUILLONNEAU | Celine | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | F | 01:39:46 | ||
289 | BOURGEOIS | Manu | SE | M | 45 | 01:39:57 | ||
290 | DUBOIS | Charlotte | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | JU | F | 01:40:16 | ||
291 | DUBOIS | Benjamin | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | ES | M | 01:40:16 | ||
292 | AUVINET | Laurent | ENDURANCE SHOP LA ROCHE SUR Y | M3 | M | 01:40:20 | ||
293 | LAFAT | Agnes | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | M1 | F | 01:40:23 | ||
294 | NAULEAU | Philippe | M4 | M | 01:40:35 | |||
295 | AUVINET | Thierry | M2 | M | 01:41:17 | |||
296 | BONNET | Jean-marie | M5 | M | 01:41:23 | |||
297 | DOLCI | Bruno | M2 | M | 01:41:27 | |||
298 | PERIER | Marie | LUCON JOGGING NATURE | M3 | F | 01:41:34 | ||
299 | MIGNE | Laurent | LUCON JOGGING NATURE | M4 | M | 01:41:34 | ||
300 | POUPELIN | Bernadette | JLB | M5 | F | 01:41:41 |
1 2 Suivant
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |