Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Foulées du Mingot' du 2020-01-26
Distance : 17 Km
1 2 Suivant
1 2 Suivant
Distance : 17 Km
1 2 Suivant
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | CHEVOLEAU | Julien | RANDO RAID 85 | M1 | M | 01:10:51 | ||
2 | CHEVOLEAU | Mathieu | RANDO RAID 85 | M1 | M | 01:10:51 | ||
3 | BLUTEAU | Guillaume | CHANTONNAY RAID | M1 | M | 01:11:44 | ||
4 | AUBRY | Fred | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | M | 01:12:25 | ||
5 | BOUCHAUD | Teddy | CAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLE 44 | SE | M | 01:12:40 | ||
6 | BOUCHAUD | Julien | CAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLE 44 | M1 | M | 01:15:31 | ||
7 | THIRE | Jonathan | SERBOUTI RUN | SE | M | 01:16:15 | ||
8 | BROSSEAU | Herve | RAPV | M2 | M | 01:16:15 | ||
9 | NERRIERE | Matthieu | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | M | 01:16:38 | ||
10 | COCHEREAU | Joffrey | TTC CLISSONNAIS | SE | M | 01:19:44 | ||
11 | COUILLEAU | Cedric | CAP POUR LA VIE | M1 | M | 01:20:03 | ||
12 | PAVAGEAU | Mathieu | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | M | 01:20:27 | ||
13 | RENOU | Mickael | M1 | M | 01:21:23 | |||
14 | RAMEZI | Guillaume | M1 | M | 01:21:39 | |||
15 | JOBARD | Julien | SE | M | 4 | 01:21:52 | ||
16 | FOULONNEAU | Francois | RAID LANDE AVANTURES | SE | M | 5 | 01:22:23 | |
17 | DENECHERE | Mathieu | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS TCC44 | SE | M | 6 | 01:22:40 | |
18 | LEBOEUF | Sebastien | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M2 | M | 01:23:01 | ||
19 | CHATELLIER | Samuel | TARTINADE ET COURSE A PIED | SE | M | 7 | 01:23:02 | |
20 | OLLIVIER | Mathieu | ELAN DE GORGES | M1 | M | 01:23:17 | ||
21 | GRIFFON | Vincent | LA BERNARDIERE | SE | M | 8 | 01:23:27 | |
22 | CHAGNEAU | Stephane | TARTINADE ET COURSE A PIED | SE | M | 9 | 01:23:32 | |
23 | ROUSSEAU | Anthony | M2 | M | 01:23:39 | |||
24 | BACHELIER | Sebastien | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | M | 01:23:47 | ||
25 | GUHEL | Romain | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | M | 01:24:07 | ||
26 | GUIMBRETIERE | Pierre | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | SE | M | 10 | 01:24:26 | |
27 | THIRE | Frederic | M4 | M | 01:24:42 | |||
28 | GUITTON | Nicolas | EGT TRIATHLON | M1 | M | 01:25:03 | ||
29 | GAUTHIER | Emmanuel | M1 | M | 01:25:04 | |||
30 | LE BRUN | Yohann | STUDIO GYMBOX | SE | M | 11 | 01:25:19 | |
31 | LECHAT | Sylvain | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M1 | M | 01:25:30 | ||
32 | BAUDRY | Loic | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M2 | M | 01:25:31 | ||
33 | GAUTREAU | Sebastien | M1 | M | 01:25:34 | |||
34 | BIGAUD | Anthony | ABV MV CAP POUR LA VIE | SE | M | 12 | 01:26:05 | |
35 | GIRARD | Nicolas | M1 | M | 01:26:37 | |||
36 | MAILLARD | Emmanuel | M1 | M | 01:26:41 | |||
37 | GRANNEC | Jerome | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | M | 01:26:43 | ||
38 | CHUPIN | Nicolas | M1 | M | 01:26:45 | |||
39 | MERLE | Dany | M1 | M | 01:26:50 | |||
40 | NAUD | Vincent | M2 | M | 01:26:51 | |||
41 | FAVREAU | Charlene | SE | F | 01:26:56 | |||
42 | PETITEAU | Florian | BOSS | M1 | M | 01:27:11 | ||
43 | GARNIER | Mathis | JU | M | 01:27:26 | |||
44 | DURET | Francois | M1 | M | 01:27:27 | |||
45 | COEFFEC | Pierrick | SE | M | 13 | 01:27:41 | ||
46 | FOURNIER | Ludovic | CAP POUR LA VIE | M1 | M | 01:27:53 | ||
47 | PERRAUD | Jocelyn | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M2 | M | 01:28:13 | ||
48 | RINEAU | Teddy | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | M1 | M | 01:28:47 | ||
49 | HERSANT | Romuald | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M3 | M | 01:28:52 | ||
50 | CHAUVEAU | Walter | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | M2 | M | 01:28:56 | ||
51 | MALINGE | Etienne | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M2 | M | 01:29:04 | ||
52 | DURAND | Mickael | M2 | M | 01:29:09 | |||
53 | LEJEUNE | Olivier | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M2 | M | 01:29:09 | ||
54 | DURET | Jerome | BOUSSAY | M1 | M | 01:29:14 | ||
55 | LEPOUREAU | Eric | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M4 | M | 01:29:22 | ||
56 | BENOIT | Pascal | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M4 | M | 01:29:41 | ||
57 | TROCHU | Damien | SE | M | 14 | 01:30:05 | ||
58 | LE ROY | Yann | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M3 | M | 01:30:09 | ||
59 | POUSSIN | Stephane | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M3 | M | 01:30:13 | ||
60 | BRIAND | Philippe | M3 | M | 01:30:26 | |||
61 | VELE | Helene | SE | F | 01:30:31 | |||
62 | CAILLAUD | Patrick | M4 | M | 01:30:33 | |||
63 | GUICHET | Matthieu | SE | M | 15 | 01:30:35 | ||
64 | BAUDRY | Eric | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M3 | M | 01:30:37 | ||
65 | BARRETEAU | David | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M2 | M | 01:30:38 | ||
66 | SOUDANII | Abdel | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M4 | M | 01:30:46 | ||
67 | DESROCHES | Bruno | M2 | M | 01:30:47 | |||
68 | BRUNET | Jeremy | BOULOGNE | M1 | M | 01:31:18 | ||
69 | DESPRES | Christophe | M1 | M | 01:31:22 | |||
70 | AUDUREAU | Vincent | M1 | M | 01:31:26 | |||
71 | CELLARD | Pierre | M1 | M | 01:31:36 | |||
72 | HERVOUET | Martin | JU | M | 01:31:42 | |||
73 | FOYOU KELOJOUO | Marianne | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | F | 01:31:48 | ||
74 | GRATON | Gerard | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M3 | M | 01:32:00 | ||
75 | PIFFETEAU | Christophe | SE | M | 16 | 01:32:04 | ||
76 | AUDOUIN | Alexis | M1 | M | 01:32:25 | |||
77 | RAMBAUD | Yoann | RABASTOS RUNNER S | M1 | M | 01:32:55 | ||
78 | BESSONNET | Davy | M1 | M | 01:33:18 | |||
79 | ISENI | Sadat | M1 | M | 01:33:23 | |||
80 | BROSSET | Gaetan | SE | M | 17 | 01:33:25 | ||
81 | HERVOUET | Maxime | SE | M | 18 | 01:33:45 | ||
82 | TRICOIRE | Fabrice | M2 | M | 01:33:52 | |||
83 | ARNAUD | Christophe | M4 | M | 01:33:52 | |||
84 | SAVIGNARD | Cyril | M2 | M | 01:34:01 | |||
85 | LECOMTE | Olivier | GUIBOLLES ET GAMBETTES | M3 | M | 01:34:12 | ||
86 | CHEVALIER | Puy Pele | M5 | M | 01:34:20 | |||
87 | MUSSET | Pierrick | SE | M | 19 | 01:34:42 | ||
88 | FONTENEAU | Bertrand | M3 | M | 01:34:46 | |||
89 | NOIRE | Quentin | SE | M | 20 | 01:34:46 | ||
90 | GALLARD | Nicolas | M1 | M | 01:35:28 | |||
91 | PRENVEILLE | Luc | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M4 | M | 01:35:33 | ||
92 | CAIL | Anthony | M2 | M | 01:35:34 | |||
93 | GIRARD | Patrice | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M3 | M | 01:35:49 | ||
94 | RICHARD | Arnaud | M2 | M | 01:35:52 | |||
95 | DOUILLARD | Frederic | M2 | M | 01:35:53 | |||
96 | MENARD | Yves | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M4 | M | 01:36:09 | ||
97 | PAVAGEAU | Franck | RAID LANDES AVENTURE | M3 | M | 01:36:17 | ||
98 | ROBUCHON | Frederic | M1 | M | 01:36:22 | |||
99 | BRANGEON | Anthony | LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM | M1 | M | 01:36:23 | ||
100 | GAUTHIER | Adeline | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | F | 01:36:25 | ||
101 | BLUTEAU | Ludovic | CHANTONNAY RAID | SE | M | 21 | 01:36:34 | |
102 | GOUEDEUX | Dimitri | SE | M | 22 | 01:36:54 | ||
103 | AUVINET | Christian | ENTENTE SEVRE | M5 | M | 01:36:57 | ||
104 | GUILLET | Christophe | M1 | M | 01:37:04 | |||
105 | LIBAUD | Gael | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | SE | M | 23 | 01:37:06 | |
106 | SUTEAU | Eloise | SE | F | 01:37:15 | |||
107 | BOUCHEREAU | Daniel | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M4 | M | 01:37:22 | ||
108 | RENAND | Amedee | M1 | M | 01:37:30 | |||
109 | LAIDIN | Remi | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | SE | M | 24 | 01:37:31 | |
110 | CUSSONNEAU | Didier | M4 | M | 01:37:34 | |||
111 | PASCREAU | Nicolas | SE | M | 25 | 01:37:43 | ||
112 | GUIMBRETIERE | Romain | M1 | M | 01:37:46 | |||
113 | GABARD | Hugues | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M3 | M | 01:37:47 | ||
114 | ROGER | Philippe | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M3 | M | 01:37:47 | ||
115 | MARTIN | Fabiola | RUN&MOVE | M1 | F | 01:38:11 | ||
116 | CORBINEAU | Romain | TARTINADE ET COURSE A PIED | SE | M | 26 | 01:38:28 | |
117 | COTTAIS | Helene | TCCLISSON | M1 | F | 01:38:28 | ||
118 | LECOMTE | Sophie | GUIBOLLES ET GAMBETTES | M3 | F | 01:38:32 | ||
119 | POIRIER | Alain | M4 | M | 01:38:43 | |||
120 | MERLET | Arnaud | M1 | M | 01:38:59 | |||
121 | MAILLARD | Noella | RAID DES GENETS | M1 | F | 01:39:12 | ||
122 | CHAMBRIN | Johann | M2 | M | 01:39:28 | |||
123 | ALLAIN | Veronique | VHS | M4 | F | 01:39:30 | ||
124 | BONNET | Benoit | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M2 | M | 01:39:31 | ||
125 | BONTEMPS | Jean Philippe | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | SE | M | 27 | 01:39:35 | |
126 | DURAND | Mickael | M1 | M | 01:39:36 | |||
127 | BACHELOT | Cedric | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M1 | M | 01:39:39 | ||
128 | DUGAST | Ludovic | M1 | M | 01:39:49 | |||
129 | HOUSSAIS | Manuel | M2 | M | 01:39:50 | |||
130 | GUILBAUD | Pierre | RAPV | SE | M | 28 | 01:39:59 | |
131 | IWANISZYN | Stephane | M4 | M | 01:40:04 | |||
132 | SOULLARD | Sylvain | M1 | M | 01:40:04 | |||
133 | SOULLARD | Laurent | M2 | M | 01:40:06 | |||
134 | BULTEAU | Eric | M1 | M | 01:40:07 | |||
135 | PIVETEAU | Florent | M1 | M | 01:40:07 | |||
136 | PINEAU | Irma | SE | F | 4 | 01:40:11 | ||
137 | HERBERTEAU | Christophe | VTT YON | M3 | M | 01:40:12 | ||
138 | CORBET | Julien | M1 | M | 01:40:34 | |||
139 | NAPOLEONI | Michael | M1 | M | 01:40:43 | |||
140 | CHENE | Loic | CARQUEFOU AC | M5 | M | 01:40:45 | ||
141 | HAMOU | Romain | RUNNING MAINE | M1 | M | 01:40:46 | ||
142 | BROCHARD | Guenael | M2 | M | 01:40:52 | |||
143 | BULTEAU | Joel | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M6 | M | 01:40:59 | ||
144 | ETOURNEAU | Thomas | RUN AND TR HAYE | SE | M | 29 | 01:41:05 | |
145 | JAUNET | Christophe | SAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTURE | M2 | M | 01:41:38 | ||
146 | DURAND | Francois | CAP POUR LA VIE | M1 | M | 01:41:49 | ||
147 | DELMER | Julien | M1 | M | 01:41:50 | |||
148 | BRIAND | Olivier | M2 | M | 01:42:06 | |||
149 | PINEL | Frederic | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M3 | M | 01:42:12 | ||
150 | LUBERT | Sebastien | M2 | M | 01:42:25 | |||
151 | CARTRON | Olivier | M1 | M | 01:42:32 | |||
152 | PAPIN | Damien | M1 | M | 01:42:32 | |||
153 | MILLASSEAU | Jeremy | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | M1 | M | 01:42:42 | ||
154 | CHAUVET | Vincent | CARQUEFOU AC | M2 | M | 01:42:42 | ||
155 | BODET | Ludovic | M1 | M | 01:42:46 | |||
156 | FONTENEAU | Hugues | M1 | M | 01:42:53 | |||
157 | DRONNEAU | Alban | M1 | M | 01:42:58 | |||
158 | CHARRIER | Jean Francois | M2 | M | 01:43:01 | |||
159 | HINCOURT | Mathias | MY HAPPY CONCIERGERIE | M2 | M | 01:43:03 | ||
160 | HERVOUET | Anthony | M1 | M | 01:43:10 | |||
161 | BARANGER | Julien | RUNNING MAINE | M1 | M | 01:43:14 | ||
162 | MENARD | Rene | JCL | M4 | M | 01:43:22 | ||
163 | GOUPIL | Adeline | RUN&MOVE | M1 | F | 01:43:44 | ||
164 | ROYER | Pierre Joseph | M1 | M | 01:43:48 | |||
165 | GAUTIER | Anthony | M1 | M | 01:44:21 | |||
166 | BROSSEAU | Cyrille | M1 | M | 01:44:22 | |||
167 | HOUSSAIS | Marie | M2 | F | 01:44:35 | |||
168 | ROUSSEL | Patrice | MGEN | M2 | M | 01:44:37 | ||
169 | PAQUEREAU | Stephane | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | M4 | M | 01:44:39 | ||
170 | POUPELIN | Alexis | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | SE | M | 30 | 01:44:47 | |
171 | HERVOUET | Olivier | M2 | M | 01:44:48 | |||
172 | LE MOINE | Jeremy | BOL D AIRBUS | M1 | M | 01:44:51 | ||
173 | JAMIN | Emmanuel | M1 | M | 01:44:54 | |||
174 | LELIEVRE | Florent | M1 | M | 01:44:56 | |||
175 | JOUSSEAUME | Eric | M4 | M | 01:45:04 | |||
176 | BRANGEON | Guillaume | M1 | M | 01:45:06 | |||
177 | GUEGAN | Florence | M3 | F | 01:45:09 | |||
178 | BROSSEAU | Jean Guy | M1 | M | 01:45:14 | |||
179 | BOUTEILLER | Anthony | M1 | M | 01:45:25 | |||
180 | REINQUIN | John | M1 | M | 01:45:37 | |||
181 | BUREAU | Gerald | M1 | M | 01:45:47 | |||
182 | MALBOEUF | Vincent | M1 | M | 01:45:50 | |||
183 | DONNE | Michel | M3 | M | 01:45:55 | |||
184 | GOURAUD | Tanguy | M1 | M | 01:46:03 | |||
185 | RAMBAUD | Marina | RABASTOS RUNNER S | M1 | F | 01:46:04 | ||
186 | PAQUEREAU | Agnes | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | M3 | F | 01:46:05 | ||
187 | BAZIN | Florian | RUN AND TR HAYE | M1 | M | 01:46:11 | ||
188 | FENNICHE | Gwenaelle | SE | F | 5 | 01:46:14 | ||
189 | FENNICHE | David | M3 | M | 01:46:14 | |||
190 | BAUDON | Armelle | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M2 | F | 01:46:17 | ||
191 | MAZOUE | Gael | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M2 | M | 01:46:19 | ||
192 | SEGURA | Marco | ACLR TRIATHLON | M4 | M | 01:46:20 | ||
193 | AUDUREAU | Guillaume | SE | M | 31 | 01:46:23 | ||
194 | MORIN | Nicolas | M1 | M | 01:46:24 | |||
195 | PERRIN | Francis | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M5 | M | 01:46:29 | ||
196 | ALLAIRE DE QUOI | Alain | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M4 | M | 01:46:30 | ||
197 | DURAND | Marina | SE | F | 6 | 01:46:36 | ||
198 | DURAND | Clemence | SE | F | 7 | 01:46:36 | ||
199 | DURET | Julien | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | M1 | M | 01:46:42 | ||
200 | GARNIER | Stephane | CAC | M2 | M | 01:46:42 | ||
201 | VERDON | Loic | M1 | M | 01:46:54 | |||
202 | MAGNIN | Aurelie | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | F | 01:47:02 | ||
203 | PIVETEAU | Bruno | M3 | M | 01:47:13 | |||
204 | MENARD | Fanny | JU | F | 01:47:25 | |||
205 | MENARD | Philippe | M4 | M | 01:47:25 | |||
206 | SAVARIEAU | Tony | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M4 | M | 01:47:26 | ||
207 | GABORIAUD | Jean Marc | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M4 | M | 01:47:42 | ||
208 | GABORIT | Jean Elie | M3 | M | 01:47:44 | |||
209 | BLANCHARD | Jean Baptiste | M1 | M | 01:47:46 | |||
210 | DIXNEUF | Philippe | M6 | M | 01:47:48 | |||
211 | PLANTIVE | Yannick | M1 | M | 01:47:50 | |||
212 | ARNAUD | Yannick | M1 | M | 01:47:51 | |||
213 | GROSSEAU | Nicolas | M2 | M | 01:47:51 | |||
214 | RIPOCHE | Hubert | ECG 49230 ST GERMAIN SUR MOINE | M6 | M | 01:47:53 | ||
215 | BOULO | Guillaume | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | M | 01:47:53 | ||
216 | BAUCHET | Sebastien | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | M1 | M | 01:48:00 | ||
217 | GUINAUDEAU | Stephane | M2 | M | 01:48:03 | |||
218 | RICHARD | Fabrice | M1 | M | 01:48:07 | |||
219 | ALAIN | Bruno | LIBRE | M2 | M | 01:48:17 | ||
220 | GIRARD | Guillaume | M2 | M | 01:48:18 | |||
221 | CORGNET | Matthieu | M1 | M | 01:48:19 | |||
222 | DENIAUD | Vincent | TCC CLISSON | M3 | M | 01:48:27 | ||
223 | MORILLON | David | M1 | M | 01:48:31 | |||
224 | DRION | Patrice | VHS | M4 | M | 01:48:38 | ||
225 | NAULEAU | Christian | M4 | M | 01:48:52 | |||
226 | CHARRIER | Freddy | M1 | M | 01:48:58 | |||
227 | MENAND | Eric | VALLET HORS STADE | M3 | M | 01:49:06 | ||
228 | BARON | Alain | M2 | M | 01:49:10 | |||
229 | ANDRE | Jacqu Ou | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M6 | M | 01:49:18 | ||
230 | GREFFARD | Samuel | M2 | M | 01:49:25 | |||
231 | TERRASSON | Flavien | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | SE | M | 32 | 01:49:38 | |
232 | STALTER | Eric | CARQUEFOU AC | M4 | M | 01:49:39 | ||
233 | FERRE | Julie | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M1 | F | 01:49:40 | ||
234 | BERTRAND | Florent | M1 | M | 01:49:41 | |||
235 | BERTRAND | Marie | M1 | F | 01:49:42 | |||
236 | GUEVEL | Jean Yvon | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M4 | M | 01:49:46 | ||
237 | BOIVEAU | Benjamin | M1 | M | 01:49:47 | |||
238 | DOUILLARD | Mickael | LES RUNNERS DE LA DIGUE | M2 | M | 01:49:53 | ||
239 | TREMBLAY | Bastien | HANDBALL CLUB MESANGER | M1 | M | 01:50:07 | ||
240 | LE BOURSICAUD | Thierry | M3 | M | 01:50:29 | |||
241 | MALARY | Sophie | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M2 | F | 01:50:33 | ||
242 | BLOUIN | Simon | M1 | M | 01:50:37 | |||
243 | BREMOND | Sebastien | M1 | M | 01:50:37 | |||
244 | SOULARD | Hugues | M2 | M | 01:50:39 | |||
245 | DANIEL | Herve | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M2 | M | 01:50:41 | ||
246 | BONNET | Christophe | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M3 | M | 01:50:43 | ||
247 | BAUDON | Dany | M2 | M | 01:50:44 | |||
248 | MALINGE | Christelle | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M1 | F | 01:50:53 | ||
249 | ROUSSEL | Nathalie | MGEN | M2 | F | 01:50:53 | ||
250 | RIAM | Pierre | M4 | M | 01:50:59 | |||
251 | BOUTIN | Coraline | SE | F | 8 | 01:51:00 | ||
252 | JUTARD | David | M1 | M | 01:51:02 | |||
253 | PADIOLEAU | Christophe | M3 | M | 01:51:02 | |||
254 | BONJOUR | Marie Ange | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M4 | F | 01:51:03 | ||
255 | BOUCHET | Stepha | M2 | M | 01:51:03 | |||
256 | DERAME | Guillaume | NOISETTE | M1 | M | 01:51:11 | ||
257 | BENETEAU | Herve | ENTENTE SEVRE | M4 | M | 01:51:13 | ||
258 | LE RAY | Karine | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M2 | F | 01:51:13 | ||
259 | LOGEAIS | Mickael | ESSAR TRACE | M1 | M | 01:51:21 | ||
260 | BODINIER | Mickael | M1 | M | 01:51:32 | |||
261 | RENOU | Martine | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M4 | F | 01:51:33 | ||
262 | SAISSE | Cedric | M2 | M | 01:51:33 | |||
263 | RAFLEGEAU | Sandrine | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | F | 01:51:34 | ||
264 | ROHEL | Fabrice | M2 | M | 01:51:34 | |||
265 | PELLIER | Caroline | M1 | F | 01:51:37 | |||
266 | CAILLETIAU | Maud | ACPA | M1 | F | 01:51:42 | ||
267 | LAUNAY | Cecile | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M1 | F | 01:51:42 | ||
268 | GAUTTIER | Vanessa | SE | F | 9 | 01:51:58 | ||
269 | FLORANCE | Marc | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | SE | M | 33 | 01:52:01 | |
270 | LEVEQUE | Sebastien | M2 | M | 01:52:04 | |||
271 | LEJEUNE | Cecile | VAILLANTE SOUS CHEF DU BUREAU COURSE | M2 | F | 01:52:07 | ||
272 | CAMUS | Christophe | M1 | M | 01:52:12 | |||
273 | LHOMMEAU | Damien | M3 | M | 01:52:18 | |||
274 | ROGER | Pauline | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M2 | F | 01:52:35 | ||
275 | BESSON | Christophe | M1 | M | 01:52:46 | |||
276 | LASSERRE | Pierre Emmanuel | M1 | M | 01:52:50 | |||
277 | ANGOT | Herve | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M2 | M | 01:53:10 | ||
278 | DUGAST | Philippe | BOSS | M1 | M | 01:53:11 | ||
279 | LAMBART | Benjamin | SE | M | 34 | 01:53:29 | ||
280 | BOUSSEAU | Gerard | M6 | M | 01:53:33 | |||
281 | DUGAST | Laurent | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M3 | M | 01:53:38 | ||
282 | RIPOCHE | Stephanie | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M2 | F | 01:53:42 | ||
283 | BAUDRY | Severine | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M2 | F | 01:53:43 | ||
284 | BARBAUD | Cyrille | M2 | M | 01:53:52 | |||
285 | MAIDON | Cecilia | M3 | F | 01:53:55 | |||
286 | CHAPELLE | Cedric | M1 | M | 01:53:55 | |||
287 | NAULEAU | Emilie | ASSOCIATION FABRICE | M1 | F | 01:53:59 | ||
288 | BREGER | Helene | NAC COURSE A PIED | M2 | F | 01:54:00 | ||
289 | PAJOT | Benoit | M1 | M | 01:54:30 | |||
290 | DURAND | Sebastien | M2 | M | 01:54:39 | |||
291 | LEBEL | Arnaud | M2 | M | 01:54:39 | |||
292 | LUCAS | Helene | SE | F | 10 | 01:54:46 | ||
293 | ALLIAUME | Sylvie | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M2 | F | 01:54:48 | ||
294 | RIVALLAND | Fab | VAILLANTE VERTOU | M4 | M | 01:54:48 | ||
295 | MOCQUARD | Pierre | M1 | M | 01:54:48 | |||
296 | GENTILHOMME | Severine | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | F | 01:54:51 | ||
297 | BATY | Andre | KEKE DU BOCAGE | M7 | M | 01:55:00 | ||
298 | THIBAUD | Helene | M1 | F | 01:55:28 | |||
299 | CORNEVIN GAUTIER | Renee | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | M3 | F | 01:55:49 | ||
300 | TROUVE | Pascal | M2 | M | 01:55:53 |
1 2 Suivant
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |