Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Foulee Agesinate' du 2019-06-30
Distance : 21km
Distance : 21km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | VALIN | CYRILLE | S/L CA LUCONNAIS | SE | M | 01:22:42 | ||
2 | GAUVRIT | SÉBASTIEN | RAPV | V1 | M | 01:26:16 | ||
3 | JOURDAIN | GUILLAUME | RAPV | V1 | M | 01:26:39 | ||
4 | RIVALIN | MALVIN | ORANGE BLEUE | SE | M | 01:29:55 | ||
5 | RAGEAU | ANTOINE | SE | M | 01:33:50 | |||
6 | GOBIN | AURÉLIEN | Abv La Châtaigneraie | V1 | M | 01:33:59 | ||
7 | EME | DAVID | ORANGE BLEUE | SE | M | 4 | 01:37:45 | |
8 | TRIPOTEAU | OLIVIER | V1 | M | 4 | 01:38:37 | ||
9 | BERNAUDEAU | MATHIEU | ACLR TRIATHLON | SE | M | 5 | 01:38:38 | |
10 | CIRON | LAURENT | V1 | M | 5 | 01:38:39 | ||
11 | MARTINEAU | SAMUEL | SE | M | 6 | 01:38:54 | ||
12 | BARD | OLIVIER | SE | M | 7 | 01:39:41 | ||
13 | CHATEAU | WILFRIED | V1 | M | 6 | 01:40:05 | ||
14 | DEFRANCE | LUCAS | ES | M | 01:40:52 | |||
15 | AUBERT | CEDRIC | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 8 | 01:41:16 | |
16 | CHALLET | ANTHONY | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | V1 | M | 7 | 01:41:16 | |
17 | DERAZE | HUGO | SE | M | 9 | 01:45:25 | ||
18 | MANCEAU | PIERRE NICOLAS | SE | M | 10 | 01:46:02 | ||
19 | MEDYOUNI | OLIVIER | HESPERANGE | SE | M | 11 | 01:46:04 | |
20 | BIBARD | MAXIME | SE | M | 12 | 01:46:35 | ||
21 | ROUSSELOT | MELANIE | SE | F | 01:46:48 | |||
22 | BARRETEAU | SYLVAIN | RAPV | SE | M | 13 | 01:48:50 | |
23 | SAULNIER | BENOIT | ORANGE BLEUE | SE | M | 14 | 01:49:34 | |
24 | TURCOT | OLIVIER | V1 | M | 8 | 01:49:44 | ||
25 | BOURDON | SEVERINE | S/L CA LUCONNAIS | SE | F | 01:50:30 | ||
26 | BIGAND | JAMES | SE | M | 15 | 01:51:46 | ||
27 | SOULEYREAU | DORIAN | ES | M | 01:51:48 | |||
28 | BESSEAU | PHILIPPE | SE | M | 16 | 01:52:13 | ||
29 | ORCEAU | ANAËLLE | SE | F | 01:52:30 | |||
30 | JOUSSEAUME | YVAN | S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE | V1 | M | 9 | 01:52:50 | |
31 | GODET | DAVID | SE | M | 17 | 01:52:51 | ||
32 | PUAUD | JACKY | Dompierre Course Aventure | V2 | M | 01:53:46 | ||
33 | GELOT | GAEL | SE | M | 18 | 01:53:57 | ||
34 | BEAUPUY | CÉDRIC | ACPA | SE | M | 19 | 01:54:13 | |
35 | BARANGER | THIERRY | V3 | M | 01:55:08 | |||
36 | PETIJEAN | DOMINIQUE | ABV/POUZAUGES | V3 | F | 01:55:10 | ||
37 | GUILBAUD | PIERRE | SE | M | 20 | 01:55:57 | ||
38 | DUBUS | TEDDY | SE | M | 21 | 01:56:02 | ||
39 | OPER | ALAIN | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | V2 | M | 01:56:41 | ||
40 | ANGOT | RÉMI | SE | M | 22 | 01:57:23 | ||
41 | LERAY | DAVID | V1 | M | 10 | 01:57:38 | ||
42 | AUVINET | LAURENT | V1 | M | 11 | 01:58:12 | ||
43 | MERHAN | DIDIER | asptt la roche sur yon | V3 | M | 01:58:12 | ||
44 | MAILLOCHEAU | NICOLAS | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | V1 | M | 12 | 01:59:04 | |
45 | LAUNAY | CÉCILE | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS | V1 | F | 01:59:14 | ||
46 | BRECHOTEAU | JEROME | SE | M | 23 | 01:59:54 | ||
47 | AVRIL | ANTOINE | SE | M | 24 | 02:02:53 | ||
48 | BOCQUIER | SANDRINE | V1 | F | 02:02:59 | |||
49 | MENARD | MICKAEL | V1 | M | 13 | 02:03:02 | ||
50 | MOTHAIS | STEPHANIE | V1 | F | 02:03:06 | |||
51 | BOUSSARD | SIMON | SE | M | 25 | 02:05:25 | ||
52 | AVERTY | STÉPHANE | ACPA | V1 | M | 14 | 02:05:49 | |
53 | BOUCARD | MICKAEL | S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE | V1 | M | 15 | 02:05:57 | |
54 | BOUSSARD | SYLVAIN | SE | M | 26 | 02:05:58 | ||
55 | NOBIRON | MATHIEU | SE | M | 27 | 02:06:45 | ||
56 | MOLLÉ | BERNARD | S/L LES FONDUSPORTS | V2 | M | 02:10:49 | ||
57 | BABARIT | ISMAËL | SE | M | 28 | 02:10:52 | ||
58 | PIVETEAU | ELISE | SE | F | 4 | 02:11:36 | ||
59 | CHARON | DANY | V1 | M | 16 | 02:14:48 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |