Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'SENTIER DES CRETES' du 2014-09-28
Distance : TRAIL 22 KMS
Distance : TRAIL 22 KMS
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | RETAILLEAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 01:22:49 | ||
2 | POIRIER | Yohann | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | SE | M | 01:24:15 | ||
3 | BONNAUDET | Jerome | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | M | 01:25:31 | ||
4 | JEGOU | Lilian | St Herblain Tri | SE | M | 01:27:28 | ||
5 | BARBEREAU | Morgan | SE | M | 4 | 01:31:08 | ||
6 | HAMMANN | Eric | Moutiers Mauxfaits AC | V1 | M | 01:32:40 | ||
7 | PICHOT | Nicolas | SE | M | 5 | 01:32:41 | ||
8 | DAVID | Samuel | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | SE | M | 6 | 01:32:56 | |
9 | AUVINET | Claude | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 01:33:02 | ||
10 | PREVOT | Thierrry | SE | M | 7 | 01:33:17 | ||
11 | TEXIER | Carl | SE | M | 8 | 01:34:06 | ||
12 | BOUTIN | Jean-marie | Asec La Pommeraye | V2 | M | 01:34:37 | ||
13 | LOISEAU | Francois | SE | M | 9 | 01:35:37 | ||
14 | NIORT | Yann | V1 | M | 4 | 01:35:50 | ||
15 | MINGUET | Bertrand | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 01:37:53 | ||
16 | CHOPIN | Stephane | Esprit Sportif Aiguillonnais | V1 | M | 5 | 01:37:54 | |
17 | CHAPELEAU | Frederick | Les Herbiers Tri | SE | M | 10 | 01:38:10 | |
18 | VAY | Philippe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 01:38:13 | ||
19 | GELOT | Pierre | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 11 | 01:38:56 | |
20 | BLUTEAU | Pascal | V1 | M | 6 | 01:39:40 | ||
21 | BELY | Manuel | V1 | M | 7 | 01:40:01 | ||
22 | BOUCARD | Gael | SE | M | 12 | 01:40:05 | ||
23 | AUMOND | Willy | SE | M | 13 | 01:41:40 | ||
24 | BATY | Stephane | V1 | M | 8 | 01:42:14 | ||
25 | LIARD | Christian | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 4 | 01:42:20 | |
26 | GUERINEAU | Didier | V2 | M | 5 | 01:43:20 | ||
27 | MAYET | Jerome | SE | M | 14 | 01:43:51 | ||
28 | HILAIRET | Wilfried | SE | M | 15 | 01:44:01 | ||
29 | GILET | Olivier | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 9 | 01:44:09 | |
30 | AUDUREAU | Pierre | SE | M | 16 | 01:44:26 | ||
31 | MAUDET | Philippe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 10 | 01:44:27 | |
32 | BENOIT | Pascal | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 11 | 01:44:34 | |
33 | DUBOURG | Loic | V1 | M | 12 | 01:44:53 | ||
34 | BEGO | Benoit | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 17 | 01:44:57 | |
35 | DAVY | Philippe | Entente Des Mauges* | V2 | M | 6 | 01:45:45 | |
36 | HAMON | Jean Luc | Asptt Angers | V2 | M | 7 | 01:46:09 | |
37 | MORAND | Jean Mickael | SE | M | 18 | 01:46:16 | ||
38 | BRISSON | Ismael | Foulees Agenisates | SE | M | 19 | 01:46:18 | |
39 | GOURAUD | Jerome | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 20 | 01:46:21 | |
40 | GUILLET | Patrick | V1 | M | 13 | 01:46:43 | ||
41 | GAIGNET | Didier | V1 | M | 14 | 01:46:59 | ||
42 | BRAUD | Guillaume | V1 | M | 15 | 01:47:12 | ||
43 | PAIRAULT | Christophe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 16 | 01:47:25 | |
44 | OUVRARD | Nicolas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 17 | 01:47:43 | |
45 | GUIBERT | Anthony | SE | M | 21 | 01:47:44 | ||
46 | REMIGEREAU | Michel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 8 | 01:47:51 | |
47 | BOUDAUD | Gaetan | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 18 | 01:48:49 | |
48 | PINATEL | Thibaud | Jc St-hilaire-de-riez | V1 | M | 19 | 01:48:50 | |
49 | DUPONT | Jean Yves | V2 | M | 9 | 01:48:57 | ||
50 | BIRONNEAU | Nicolas | Moutiers Mauxfaits AC | V1 | M | 20 | 01:49:05 | |
51 | OMARI | Charlotte | Moutiers Mauxfaits AC | SE | F | 01:49:06 | ||
52 | COUTANT | Jean Philippe | V1 | M | 21 | 01:50:20 | ||
53 | CHARRIER | Thierry | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 22 | 01:50:33 | |
54 | BABARIT | Cyril | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 23 | 01:51:27 | |
55 | CAILLETEAU | Luc | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 24 | 01:51:32 | |
56 | GUERIN | Valerie | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 01:51:48 | ||
57 | CHAIGNEAU | Albin | SE | M | 22 | 01:51:56 | ||
58 | BOUSSEAU | Philippe | SE | M | 23 | 01:52:08 | ||
59 | SOURISSEAU | Jerome | SE | M | 24 | 01:52:28 | ||
60 | PUBERT | Pascal | V1 | M | 25 | 01:53:15 | ||
61 | CHAIGNEAU | Sylvain | SE | M | 25 | 01:53:25 | ||
62 | THIBAULT | Eric | V2 | M | 10 | 01:53:42 | ||
63 | SOULARD | Elsa | ES | F | 01:53:44 | |||
64 | BRIDONNEAU | Christophe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 26 | 01:53:47 | |
65 | PAPON | Fabrice | Jc St-hilaire-de-riez | V1 | M | 27 | 01:53:50 | |
66 | LAFARGE | Renald | SE | M | 26 | 01:54:27 | ||
67 | JAROUSSEAU | David | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 27 | 01:54:36 | |
68 | POISSON | Tony | Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort | SE | M | 28 | 01:54:39 | |
69 | HAMONON | Romain | Raid Sud Loire Aventure | SE | M | 29 | 01:54:47 | |
70 | SERIN | Nicolas | SE | M | 30 | 01:54:52 | ||
71 | BOUSSEAU | Stanley | Nantes Ec | ES | M | 01:55:27 | ||
72 | YOU | Patrick | V1 | M | 28 | 01:55:39 | ||
73 | GEINCHELEAU | Eric | V2 | M | 11 | 01:55:43 | ||
74 | BATY | David | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 29 | 01:55:54 | |
75 | VINET | Nathalie | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | F | 01:56:13 | ||
76 | GIRARD | Stephane | V1 | M | 30 | 01:56:42 | ||
77 | GUIBERT | Daniel | V1 | M | 31 | 01:57:11 | ||
78 | BRUNO | Frederick | V2 | M | 12 | 01:58:01 | ||
79 | NEAU | Franck | V1 | M | 32 | 01:58:02 | ||
80 | DELAIRE | Fabrice | V2 | M | 13 | 01:58:03 | ||
81 | PICHERIT | Paul | V1 | M | 33 | 01:58:04 | ||
82 | COTTEREAU | Olivier | V2 | M | 14 | 01:58:13 | ||
83 | MORINIERE | Jean-marc | Entente Des Mauges* | V2 | M | 15 | 01:58:26 | |
84 | NEAU | Lionel | V1 | M | 34 | 01:58:34 | ||
85 | BROSSET | Stephane | V1 | M | 35 | 01:58:43 | ||
86 | GUILLET | David | V1 | M | 36 | 01:58:58 | ||
87 | MOREAU | Frederic | V1 | M | 37 | 01:59:05 | ||
88 | MOULINEAU | Emmanuel | SE | M | 31 | 01:59:21 | ||
89 | OUVRARD | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 16 | 02:02:43 | |
90 | PENEAU | Joseph | V2 | M | 17 | 02:02:44 | ||
91 | DAVID | Mikael | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 32 | 02:02:47 | |
92 | LIBEAU | David | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 38 | 02:03:04 | |
93 | BAREIL | Philippe | V2 | M | 18 | 02:03:17 | ||
94 | BUTON | Jean Luc | V2 | M | 19 | 02:03:36 | ||
95 | MORIN | Emmanuel | SE | M | 33 | 02:04:18 | ||
96 | VERONNEAU | Toussaint | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 39 | 02:05:45 | |
97 | GOUAZE | Gilles | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 40 | 02:05:49 | |
98 | GAUDUCHEAU | Mickael | SE | M | 34 | 02:05:57 | ||
99 | SAAD | Kamel | V1 | M | 41 | 02:06:38 | ||
100 | AUCOIN | Emilie | SE | F | 02:07:49 | |||
101 | BENOIT | Valerie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 02:12:31 | ||
102 | ROGER | Betty | SE | F | 02:13:33 | |||
103 | BALOGE | Andre | V3 | M | 02:13:47 | |||
104 | VEILLON | Joseph | V3 | M | 02:15:46 | |||
105 | JAUZELON | Yannis | V1 | M | 42 | 02:16:26 | ||
106 | BRISSEAU | Philippe | V2 | M | 20 | 02:17:22 | ||
107 | VENDE | Dominique | V3 | M | 02:18:40 | |||
108 | JAUNET-ROY | Antoine | Team K Max Ultra | SE | M | 35 | 02:19:46 | |
109 | JAUNET-ROY | Bertille | Team K Max Ultra | SE | F | 4 | 02:19:52 | |
110 | POINSON | Karl | V1 | M | 43 | 02:19:53 | ||
111 | ROBIC | Anthony | V2 | M | 21 | 02:20:46 | ||
112 | TISSANDIER | Alrick | SE | M | 36 | 02:20:55 | ||
113 | THIBAULT-BOSSARD | Anne Marie | V2 | F | 02:21:29 | |||
114 | DEMEURE VELAZQUEZ | Marion | SE | F | 5 | 02:22:02 | ||
115 | VELAZQUEZ COLLADO | Daniel | SE | M | 37 | 02:22:03 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |