Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Foire aux Melons' du 2014-08-23
Distance : 10 km
Distance : 10 km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | DEBURCK | Guy Marie | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V1 | M | 00:33:53 | ||
2 | PAJOT | Johannick | Entente Nord Loire 44 | SE | M | 00:34:51 | ||
3 | VINET | Etienne | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:35:40 | ||
4 | RIO | Mevenig | St Sebastien | SE | M | 00:35:49 | ||
5 | BOULANGER | Bertrand | La Bruffiere | SE | M | 4 | 00:36:12 | |
6 | MARCHAIS | Kevin | St Philbert De Bouaine | SE | M | 5 | 00:36:33 | |
7 | BREGER | Anthony | Montaigu | V1 | M | 00:36:46 | ||
8 | LE GONIDEC | David | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 6 | 00:36:54 | |
9 | PREAU | Cyrille | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V1 | M | 00:36:55 | ||
10 | AUVINET | Claude | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 4 | 00:38:36 | |
11 | GREGOIRE | Florent | Nantes | SE | M | 7 | 00:38:40 | |
12 | CHAPELEAU | Frederick | Les Herbiers | SE | M | 8 | 00:38:46 | |
13 | VINET | Philippe | La Bruffiere | V1 | M | 5 | 00:38:48 | |
14 | POIRIER | Alexis | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 9 | 00:39:01 | |
15 | MOREAU | Alexandre | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 10 | 00:39:01 | |
16 | HEULIN | Pierre | St Leger Sous Cholet | SE | M | 11 | 00:39:17 | |
17 | MINGUET | Bertrand | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 00:39:42 | ||
18 | TROGER | Sebastien | Aigrefeuille Sur Maine | SE | M | 12 | 00:39:43 | |
19 | LOISEAUX | Jean-michel | Athletisme Saint-mihiel Cross | V1 | M | 6 | 00:40:14 | |
20 | CERISEL | Christophe | La Boissiere De Montaigu | V1 | M | 7 | 00:41:07 | |
21 | FALEME | Jerome | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 8 | 00:41:11 | |
22 | FOURNIER | Corentin | Herbauges Athle 44 | ES | M | 00:41:38 | ||
23 | AUVINET | Christian | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 00:41:58 | ||
24 | LIMOUSIN | Mickael | La Bruffiere | SE | M | 13 | 00:42:33 | |
25 | NERRIERE | Florent | La Roche Sur Yon | SE | M | 14 | 00:42:41 | |
26 | MOINARD | Wilfried | La Bruffiere | ES | M | 00:42:52 | ||
27 | AUVINET | Michel | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 00:42:58 | ||
28 | CAILLE | Antoine | Racing Club Nantais * | V1 | M | 9 | 00:43:16 | |
29 | BOURSIER | David | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 10 | 00:43:32 | |
30 | GIRARDEAU | Hubert | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 4 | 00:43:35 | |
31 | CHAILLOU | Vincent | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 11 | 00:43:38 | |
32 | SIRET | Romain | La Copechaniere | SE | M | 15 | 00:43:47 | |
33 | RAUTUREAU | Benoit | L'herbergement | V1 | M | 12 | 00:43:52 | |
34 | DELHOMMEAU | Freddy | Treize Septiers | SE | M | 16 | 00:43:56 | |
35 | BRIEAU | Gaetan | Les Herbiers | V1 | M | 13 | 00:43:58 | |
36 | BUET | Johny | St Philbert De Bouaine | ES | M | 00:44:00 | ||
37 | RIPOCHE | Martial | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 17 | 00:44:10 | |
38 | DAVID | Bernard | Racing Club Nantais * | V2 | M | 5 | 00:44:15 | |
39 | PATOUILLER | Christophe | La Bruffiere | V1 | M | 14 | 00:44:41 | |
40 | AUGEREAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 18 | 00:44:58 | |
41 | CHAILLOU | Benjamin | Montigne | JU | M | 00:45:26 | ||
42 | POILANE | Olivier | Gorges | SE | M | 19 | 00:45:33 | |
43 | POILANE | Eric | St Hilaire De Clisson | V1 | M | 15 | 00:45:34 | |
44 | RAMBAUD | Yohann | La Rabateliere | SE | M | 20 | 00:45:46 | |
45 | SUPIOT | Antoine | St Martin Des Tilleuls | SE | M | 21 | 00:47:25 | |
46 | PAPIN | Jean-marc | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | V2 | M | 6 | 00:47:51 | |
47 | CHALLET | Anthony | St Georges De Montaigu | V1 | M | 16 | 00:48:00 | |
48 | MAUGAT | Xavier | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 17 | 00:48:11 | |
49 | GAUDRE | Annie | Herbauges Athle 44 | V1 | F | 00:48:27 | ||
50 | GAUDRE | Laurent | Herbauges Athle 44 | V1 | M | 18 | 00:48:29 | |
51 | RATEL | Xavier | St Aubin | SE | M | 22 | 00:49:20 | |
52 | GAUTHIER | Guy | Treize Septiers | V2 | M | 7 | 00:50:26 | |
53 | CHASSELOUP | Andre | Montaigu | V3 | M | 00:54:47 | ||
54 | YOU | Robert | Chavagnes En Paillers | V2 | M | 8 | 00:56:58 | |
55 | GUEDON | Joseph | Entente Des Mauges* | V4 | M | 00:57:19 | ||
56 | DELAHAYE | Stephanie | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | V1 | F | 00:57:21 | ||
57 | MAZIN | Sylvie | Nantes | V1 | F | 00:57:25 | ||
58 | CAILLE | Veronique | St Hilaire De Clisson | SE | F | 00:57:52 | ||
59 | RAMBAUD | Marina | La Rabateliere | SE | F | 01:00:02 | ||
60 | POIRIER | Myriam | Chavagnes En Paillers | V2 | F | 01:01:20 | ||
61 | POIRIER | Thierry | Chavagnes En Paillers | V2 | M | 9 | 01:01:22 | |
62 | AUGEREAU | Gaetan | Geste | V1 | M | 19 | 01:03:19 | |
63 | GAUTHIER | Charles | La Boissiere | SE | M | 23 | 01:03:20 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |