Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Courdelaise' du 2016-07-17
Distance : 21 km
Distance : 21 km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | THENOT | benjamin | ACGV GONDREVILLE | SE | M | 01:40:19 | ||
2 | BOUZIANI | frederic | Fontenay Triathlon | M1 | M | 01:40:31 | ||
3 | CHABIRAND | fabien | ASV LUCON | SE | M | 01:41:28 | ||
4 | GAUDIN | jonathan | SE | M | 01:47:51 | |||
5 | LEFORT | christophe | Les 12-14 NIORT | M2 | M | 01:48:10 | ||
6 | BLANCHARD | xavier | SE | M | 4 | 01:48:40 | ||
7 | BONNEAU | Denis | asptt niort | M1 | M | 01:49:07 | ||
8 | GUILLOUET | frédéric | M1 | M | 01:49:16 | |||
9 | AYRAULT | olivier | M1 | M | 01:49:32 | |||
10 | PAQUET | florian | SE | M | 5 | 01:49:56 | ||
11 | CARTIER | gerard | M2 | M | 01:50:45 | |||
12 | DEVAUD | Jerome | ASV LUCON | SE | M | 6 | 01:51:18 | |
13 | RONDARD | aurélien | Les échappés de Mélusine (asso | SE | M | 7 | 01:57:53 | |
14 | METAIS | Frederic | M1 | M | 01:57:53 | |||
15 | GOURAUD | françois | SE | M | 8 | 01:58:10 | ||
16 | BOUTIN | laurent | M1 | M | 01:58:26 | |||
17 | BABIN | Valentin | M2 | M | 01:59:55 | |||
18 | MATHE | Gael | SE | M | 9 | 02:00:03 | ||
19 | LEBRUN | veronique | SE | F | 02:00:42 | |||
20 | AUBINEAU | mickael | SE | M | 10 | 02:01:14 | ||
21 | GUILLEMOTEAU | dany | SE | M | 11 | 02:01:26 | ||
22 | DURANDEAU | Mickael | M1 | M | 02:01:28 | |||
23 | ROUMIEU | Claude | M3 | M | 02:02:05 | |||
24 | CROCHU | Christian | M2 | M | 02:02:18 | |||
25 | CHATAIGNER | gerard | M2 | M | 02:04:24 | |||
26 | GUILLOTEAU | franck | ASPTT La Rochelle | M3 | M | 02:04:24 | ||
27 | MARTORI | stéphane | asptt niort | M2 | M | 02:04:53 | ||
28 | MAXIMIN | mireille | sl/sa fontenay le comte | M1 | F | 02:11:51 | ||
29 | DURIVEAU | nathalie | ASPTT NIORT | M1 | F | 02:12:19 | ||
30 | BARBIER | emmanuel | M1 | M | 02:14:06 | |||
31 | BOUTIN | didier | M2 | M | 02:14:19 | |||
32 | GANRY | nicolas | RCN Nantes | M1 | M | 02:17:42 | ||
33 | FRADIN | alain | M1 | M | 02:17:46 | |||
34 | PIED | frederic | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M1 | M | 02:18:40 | ||
35 | MAHU | sébastien | jog gatine | M1 | M | 02:18:40 | ||
36 | ROY | Jean-Loup | Pass-Running | M2 | M | 02:22:18 | ||
37 | BIGAUD | david | ABV Pouzauges | SE | M | 12 | 02:35:20 | |
38 | BOURON | sandra | M2 | F | 02:46:06 | |||
39 | PERRON | stéphanie | SE | F | 02:51:25 | |||
40 | GIRARD | veronique | M1 | F | 02:53:09 | |||
41 | POIRAULT | alain | M1 | M | 02:53:09 | |||
42 | PLANTINET | myriam | M1 | F | 02:56:10 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |