Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Viree des Puces' du 2019-11-01
Distance : 10 Km
1 2 3 Suivant
1 2 3 Suivant
Distance : 10 Km
1 2 3 Suivant
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | BILLAUD | Jonathan | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:31:37 | qi | |
2 | MOUCHET | Romain | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | SE | M | 00:32:52 | qi | |
3 | PETIT | Aymeric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:32:56 | qi | |
4 | MOINARD | Wilfried | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 4 | 00:33:49 | qi |
5 | PAILLOU | Olivier | SE | M | 5 | 00:33:55 | qi | |
6 | DENIS | Brice | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | ES | M | 00:34:43 | qi | |
7 | GENTY | Jeremie | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 6 | 00:34:49 | |
8 | LOIRET | Valentin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 7 | 00:34:56 | |
9 | POIRIER | Alexis | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 8 | 00:35:09 | |
10 | RENOU | Fabien | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | SE | M | 9 | 00:35:24 | |
11 | GABORIT | Florian | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | SE | M | 10 | 00:35:29 | |
12 | BERCEGEAY | Jean-marie | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M45 | M | 00:35:31 | ||
13 | COLLARDEY | Remi | Jc St-hilaire-de-riez | M35 | M | 00:35:31 | ||
14 | TOUX | Corentin | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | SE | M | 11 | 00:35:35 | |
15 | MOREAU | Alexandre | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 12 | 00:35:41 | |
16 | JASPERS | Piet | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 13 | 00:35:58 | |
17 | THUILLIER | Emilien | Athletic Sud Vendee * | ES | M | 00:36:10 | ||
18 | MAILLOCHON | Sylvain | Entente Sevre | M40 | M | 00:36:15 | ||
19 | PIET | Anthony | Running Val D Hyrome | SE | M | 14 | 00:36:18 | |
20 | MAHEAU | Jean Philippe | Team Sport 85 | SE | M | 15 | 00:36:19 | |
21 | COTTIER | Christophe | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M40 | M | 00:36:23 | ||
22 | FLORIOT | Clement | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M35 | M | 00:36:34 | ||
23 | BEASSE | William | SE | M | 16 | 00:36:39 | ||
24 | BRUNELIERE | Mathieu | SE | M | 17 | 00:36:41 | ||
25 | TALAYSSAC | Mathieu | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M40 | M | 00:36:41 | ||
26 | LEROY | Antoine | SE | M | 18 | 00:36:43 | ||
27 | GRY | Cedric | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M35 | M | 00:36:44 | ||
28 | MOREAU | Matthieu | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 19 | 00:36:45 | |
29 | LE GONIDEC | David | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M40 | M | 00:36:46 | ||
30 | DEDENIS | Marc | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M40 | M | 00:36:47 | ||
31 | COULAIS | Benjamin | SE | M | 20 | 00:36:56 | ||
32 | BERRUE | Ludovic | M40 | M | 00:36:57 | |||
33 | MERAND | Jeremy | Entente Des Mauges* | M40 | M | 00:36:57 | ||
34 | MABED | Patrick | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M45 | M | 00:36:59 | ||
35 | MOREAU | Valentin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 21 | 00:37:04 | |
36 | GAUVREAU | Damien | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | M | 22 | 00:37:13 | |
37 | TERLAT | Jerome | M40 | M | 00:37:14 | |||
38 | GREAU | Benoit | Marath'yon Nature | M40 | M | 00:37:34 | ||
39 | VIRON | Gregory | Gien Athle Marathon | M35 | M | 00:37:37 | ||
40 | BERNAUDEAU | Mathieu | SE | M | 23 | 00:37:42 | ||
41 | PAILLAR | Simon | M40 | M | 00:37:46 | |||
42 | CHARRIER | Romain | SE | M | 24 | 00:37:47 | ||
43 | GITEAU | Boris | M55 | M | 00:37:49 | |||
44 | GUEVEL | Adrien | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 25 | 00:37:52 | |
45 | PICHAUD | Charles | SE | M | 26 | 00:37:53 | ||
46 | BOUTIN | Thomas | SE | M | 27 | 00:37:56 | ||
47 | CHASSELOUP | Maxime | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 28 | 00:37:57 | |
48 | MALEK | Johan | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | SE | M | 29 | 00:37:58 | |
49 | GAUTIER | Damien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 30 | 00:37:59 | |
50 | GAVERIAUX | Julien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M40 | M | 00:38:19 | ||
51 | PINEL | Pierre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 31 | 00:38:22 | |
52 | CAILLAUD | Anthony | M40 | M | 00:38:23 | |||
53 | PETITEAU | Maxime | ES | M | 00:38:24 | |||
54 | TALEC | Francois | Entente Des Mauges* | SE | M | 32 | 00:38:25 | |
55 | LANDAIS | Alexandre | Athletic Sud Vendee * | ES | M | 4 | 00:38:44 | |
56 | VOYEAU | Freddy | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M50 | M | 00:38:45 | ||
57 | JAMOIS | Noemie | Athletic Trois Tours* | SE | F | 00:38:46 | qi | |
58 | VOLAND | Sebastien | SE | M | 33 | 00:38:47 | ||
59 | PAVAGEAU | Mathieu | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M35 | M | 00:38:49 | ||
60 | COLLONNIER | Alexandre | M40 | M | 00:38:50 | |||
61 | FAVREAU | Philippe | M50 | M | 00:38:50 | |||
62 | RENAUDINEAU | Nicolas | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | SE | M | 34 | 00:38:56 | |
63 | GUHEL | Romain | Racing Club Nantais * | M35 | M | 00:38:59 | ||
64 | VIROLEAU | Francois | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | M | 35 | 00:39:00 | |
65 | MOREAU | Alexis | SE | M | 36 | 00:39:01 | ||
66 | FOURNY | Manuel | Racing Club Nantais * | M35 | M | 00:39:02 | ||
67 | PONTOIZEAU | Erwan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 37 | 00:39:06 | |
68 | TIJOU | Francois | Entente Des Mauges* | ES | M | 5 | 00:39:06 | |
69 | FUNCK | Olivier | Jc St-hilaire-de-riez | M40 | M | 00:39:14 | ||
70 | BLANCHARD | Romuald | M45 | M | 00:39:14 | |||
71 | BACHELOT | Pascal | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | M50 | M | 00:39:19 | ||
72 | POIROUX | Emmanuel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M40 | M | 00:39:19 | ||
73 | TRICHET | Fabrice | Entente Sevre | M45 | M | 00:39:22 | ||
74 | VALLEJO | Fabrice | M55 | M | 00:39:26 | |||
75 | BITEAU | Davy | JU | M | 00:39:28 | |||
76 | RINTAUD | Xavier | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | M40 | M | 00:39:30 | ||
77 | JOVANOVIC | Emmanuel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M45 | M | 00:39:31 | ||
78 | DEFONTAINE | Alexandre | Entente Sevre | M35 | M | 00:39:35 | ||
79 | JUTAN | Jason | SE | M | 38 | 00:39:39 | ||
80 | DEREDEC | Jocelyn | M50 | M | 00:39:40 | |||
81 | SELIN | Pierre | SE | M | 39 | 00:39:55 | ||
82 | DESRAME | Yohan | M35 | M | 00:39:58 | |||
83 | LAIDIN | Florent | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | M | 6 | 00:39:59 | |
84 | ROI | Alexis | SE | M | 40 | 00:40:00 | ||
85 | HENRY | Pierre | M40 | M | 00:40:01 | |||
86 | LELIEVRE | Noam | M40 | M | 00:40:02 | |||
87 | GIRARD | Thomas | M40 | M | 00:40:02 | |||
88 | OUVRARD | Jerome | M35 | M | 00:40:03 | |||
89 | BELLEVILLE | Jerome | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | SE | M | 41 | 00:40:04 | |
90 | DEFRANCE | Jocelyn | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | M | 42 | 00:40:07 | |
91 | HURET | David | M50 | M | 00:40:11 | |||
92 | CLAUTOUR | Guillaume | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 43 | 00:40:12 | |
93 | DESSEVRES | Bruno | Marath'yon Nature | M45 | M | 00:40:12 | ||
94 | PASQUIER | Jerome | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 44 | 00:40:13 | |
95 | FREMONT | William | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M45 | M | 00:40:14 | ||
96 | CHUPIN | Nicolas | SE | M | 45 | 00:40:15 | ||
97 | LEBASTARD | Maxime | Club Olympique Bayonnais | SE | M | 46 | 00:40:23 | |
98 | AIRIAU | Anthony | M45 | M | 00:40:26 | |||
99 | GUILLOU | Alexis | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 47 | 00:40:34 | |
100 | LEBIGOT | Vincent | M35 | M | 00:40:43 | |||
101 | RENARD | Nicolas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M35 | M | 00:40:45 | ||
102 | BONNAUD | Anthony | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M40 | M | 00:40:51 | ||
103 | FOURNY | Yoann | Racing Club Nantais * | M35 | M | 00:40:51 | ||
104 | CHAUVIN | Guillaume | SE | M | 48 | 00:40:55 | ||
105 | MARTINS | Anibal | Entente Sevre | M60 | M | 00:40:56 | ||
106 | TURCOT | Olivier | M40 | M | 00:40:56 | |||
107 | RETAILLEAU | Kevin | SE | M | 49 | 00:40:56 | ||
108 | DIXNEUF | Yannick | M35 | M | 00:40:57 | |||
109 | DAVID | Jeremy | SE | M | 50 | 00:40:57 | ||
110 | LECOMTE | Matthieu | SE | M | 51 | 00:41:01 | ||
111 | BERGER | Alexandre | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 52 | 00:41:02 | |
112 | PAJOT | Hugues | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M45 | M | 00:41:02 | ||
113 | GUERNION | Valentin | ES | M | 7 | 00:41:05 | ||
114 | PRINCE | Florian | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | SE | M | 53 | 00:41:06 | |
115 | GILET | Olivier | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M45 | M | 00:41:07 | ||
116 | BOUSSEAU | Philippe | Entente Sevre | M35 | M | 00:41:11 | ||
117 | VRIGNAUD | Olivier | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M50 | M | 00:41:11 | ||
118 | BAUZA | Manuel | M45 | M | 00:41:12 | |||
119 | PENARD | Tony | M45 | M | 00:41:14 | |||
120 | CHAUVIN | Bruno | M45 | M | 00:41:20 | |||
121 | ROGER | Sylvain | As Bouguenais-reze | M50 | M | 00:41:28 | ||
122 | CHOPIN | Frederic | M50 | M | 00:41:30 | |||
123 | LE CLEC H | Laurent | M45 | M | 00:41:31 | |||
124 | GUITTONNEAU | Laurent | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | M40 | M | 00:41:42 | ||
125 | LECORNET | Romuald | Racing Club Nantais * | M50 | M | 00:41:44 | ||
126 | MOUNIER | Erwann | M45 | M | 00:41:47 | |||
127 | DAHERON | Mickael | M40 | M | 00:41:48 | |||
128 | DUPONT | Aurelien | SE | M | 54 | 00:41:48 | ||
129 | CHAUVITEAU | Remi | SE | M | 55 | 00:41:51 | ||
130 | GUERINEAU | Alexandre | SE | M | 56 | 00:42:00 | ||
131 | CROCHET | Mickael | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M45 | M | 00:42:03 | ||
132 | RIQUIER | Maxime | SE | M | 57 | 00:42:03 | ||
133 | CHARBONNIER | Fabrice | M40 | M | 00:42:04 | |||
134 | CHARBONNIER | Martin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 00:42:04 | ||
135 | GUILLET | Philippe | M45 | M | 00:42:06 | |||
136 | BOUTEILLER | Sylvain | M45 | M | 00:42:12 | |||
137 | MICHON | Adrien | SE | M | 58 | 00:42:17 | ||
138 | TABLEAU | Sebastien | Asl Maroni | M35 | M | 00:42:19 | ||
139 | FOUCHER | Christophe | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M50 | M | 00:42:20 | ||
140 | BEILLEVERT | Emmanuel | M50 | M | 00:42:23 | |||
141 | FORTIN | Thibaut | SE | M | 59 | 00:42:24 | ||
142 | MARECHAL | Herve | Entente Sevre | M45 | M | 00:42:25 | ||
143 | BETHYS | Sebastien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M45 | M | 00:42:26 | ||
144 | BILLON | Wilfrid | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | M45 | M | 00:42:27 | ||
145 | THOUZEAU | Baptiste | SE | M | 60 | 00:42:29 | ||
146 | COQUENLORGE | Mickael | M35 | M | 00:42:30 | |||
147 | FOURNIER | Ludovic | SE | M | 61 | 00:42:30 | ||
148 | BULTEAU | Gwenael | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M45 | M | 00:42:31 | ||
149 | BERRIEAU | Vincent | SE | M | 62 | 00:42:33 | ||
150 | CUVELIER-MENARD | Thomas | SE | M | 63 | 00:42:37 | ||
151 | GUILLET | Martin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | CA | M | 00:42:42 | ||
152 | DABIN | John | M40 | M | 00:42:42 | |||
153 | COMBEAU | Jean | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M50 | M | 00:42:42 | ||
154 | MASSON-GODEFROY | Hyacinthe | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | SE | M | 64 | 00:42:46 | |
155 | ROTURIER | Mathieu | M35 | M | 00:42:49 | |||
156 | JADAUD | Yoann | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 65 | 00:42:52 | |
157 | REMEAU | Teddy | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M40 | M | 00:43:00 | ||
158 | LANOUE | Jean Francois | M35 | M | 00:43:00 | |||
159 | ELISSALDE | Laurent | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | M50 | M | 00:43:02 | ||
160 | HERBRETEAU | Marion | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:43:03 | ||
161 | DAVID | Anthony | SE | M | 66 | 00:43:06 | ||
162 | PALVADEAU | Pierrick | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M50 | M | 00:43:06 | ||
163 | MOREAU | Gilles | M45 | M | 00:43:09 | |||
164 | PRENEAU | Philippe | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M45 | M | 00:43:10 | ||
165 | DEFUDES | Alexandre | M35 | M | 00:43:14 | |||
166 | BARRE | Damien | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | M40 | M | 00:43:16 | ||
167 | VELE | Helene | SE | F | 00:43:24 | |||
168 | MERLE | Dany | M40 | M | 00:43:25 | |||
169 | GODEFROY | Christian | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M50 | M | 00:43:38 | ||
170 | LOIRET | Noel | M50 | M | 00:43:41 | |||
171 | HAUCHECORNE | Pierre | JU | M | 00:43:52 | |||
172 | GUERNION | Nicolas | M40 | M | 00:43:54 | |||
173 | COUTO | Tony | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M40 | M | 00:43:57 | ||
174 | BROSSET | Thierry | M45 | M | 00:44:01 | |||
175 | FORTIN | Christophe | M45 | M | 00:44:02 | |||
176 | LEBARBIER | Didier | M55 | M | 00:44:05 | |||
177 | ROUSSEAU | Steve | M35 | M | 00:44:09 | |||
178 | SACHOT | Sebastien | M40 | M | 00:44:12 | |||
179 | SOUSSET | Thierry | M45 | M | 00:44:13 | |||
180 | LANDES | Benoit | M40 | M | 00:44:13 | |||
181 | BONNIER | Steeve | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M35 | M | 00:44:14 | ||
182 | MURZEAU | Baptiste | SE | M | 67 | 00:44:16 | ||
183 | PIBERNE | Anthony | M40 | M | 00:44:20 | |||
184 | LEGEAY | Jacques | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | M55 | M | 00:44:28 | ||
185 | BOURRU | Lena | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | F | 00:44:35 | ||
186 | AIRAULT | Theo | SE | M | 68 | 00:44:38 | ||
187 | PICHAUD | Edouard | SE | M | 69 | 00:44:38 | ||
188 | ROUTHIAU | Frederic | Entente Sevre | M45 | M | 00:44:41 | ||
189 | BLANLOEIL | Yann | M40 | M | 00:44:42 | |||
190 | MORNET | Ludovic | M45 | M | 00:44:44 | |||
191 | GALLY | Johann | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M35 | M | 00:44:45 | ||
192 | BOURASSEAU | Christophe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M50 | M | 00:44:49 | ||
193 | DIABONE | Wilfrid | M35 | M | 00:44:53 | |||
194 | GARINET | Vincent | M40 | M | 00:44:56 | |||
195 | COLLIN | Steven | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 70 | 00:44:56 | |
196 | BOUILLAUD | Thierry | M45 | M | 00:44:59 | |||
197 | MAUDET | Marion | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | SE | F | 4 | 00:45:00 | |
198 | GAUTIER | Maureen | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | SE | F | 5 | 00:45:02 | |
199 | VIOLLIER | Marie-lou | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 00:45:08 | qi | |
200 | METAYER | Alain | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M50 | M | 00:45:09 | ||
201 | POTTIER | Antony | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M45 | M | 00:45:13 | ||
202 | MORVAN | Yvan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M50 | M | 00:45:22 | ||
203 | BODIN | Jerome | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M50 | M | 00:45:22 | ||
204 | SOULEYREAU | Dorian | ES | M | 8 | 00:45:25 | ||
205 | PABOEUF | Melvin | ES | M | 9 | 00:45:25 | ||
206 | BRETON | Xavier | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M45 | M | 00:45:25 | ||
207 | ROBIN | Pauline | SE | F | 6 | 00:45:27 | ||
208 | ALLIAS | David | ES | M | 10 | 00:45:31 | ||
209 | DENIS | Yohan | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | SE | M | 71 | 00:45:32 | |
210 | DENIS | Kevin | SE | M | 72 | 00:45:34 | ||
211 | GUIBERT | Florent | SE | M | 73 | 00:45:35 | ||
212 | CLAUDE | Aurelie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | F35 | F | 00:45:40 | ||
213 | COUTAUD | Melina | SE | F | 7 | 00:45:43 | ||
214 | PUAUD | Alexis | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M35 | M | 00:45:45 | ||
215 | GUILLEMENT | Mylene | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 8 | 00:45:46 | |
216 | NEAU | Richard | M45 | M | 00:45:53 | |||
217 | ISENI | Sadat | M35 | M | 00:45:55 | |||
218 | DOUAUD | Cedric | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M40 | M | 00:45:57 | ||
219 | TESSON | Julien | SE | M | 74 | 00:45:59 | ||
220 | ROBARD | Patrice | M50 | M | 00:45:59 | |||
221 | GUILLON | Thierry | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M45 | M | 00:46:03 | ||
222 | VIROLEAU | Marie | Pays De Landerneau Athletisme | SE | F | 9 | 00:46:03 | |
223 | LEBLANC | Philippe | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M45 | M | 00:46:08 | ||
224 | RAMBAUD | Vincent | M40 | M | 00:46:11 | |||
225 | GEAY | Philippe | M45 | M | 00:46:12 | |||
226 | SORIN | Cyrille | M45 | M | 00:46:13 | |||
227 | ALLARD | Christophe | M45 | M | 00:46:14 | |||
228 | LHOMMEAU | Thomas | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M35 | M | 00:46:15 | ||
229 | RABOT | Alexandre | SE | M | 75 | 00:46:16 | ||
230 | BOURDET | Teddy | M40 | M | 00:46:17 | |||
231 | SIRET | Frederic | M45 | M | 00:46:22 | |||
232 | FRAPPIER | Yohann | M40 | M | 00:46:23 | |||
233 | CUVELIER-MENARD | Isabelle | F45 | F | 00:46:25 | |||
234 | PLUCHON | Alexandre | SE | M | 76 | 00:46:26 | ||
235 | BOIVINEAU | Nicolas | M40 | M | 00:46:27 | |||
236 | PRIGENT | Damien | SE | M | 77 | 00:46:28 | ||
237 | HUITRIC | Pascal | Racing Club Nantais * | M60 | M | 00:46:30 | ||
238 | PUY | Morgane | SE | F | 10 | 00:46:33 | ||
239 | PAILLARD | Joseph | Entente Athletique Club Castel | M65 | M | 00:46:34 | ||
240 | RABASSA | Christophe | Pessac Ac | M55 | M | 00:46:38 | ||
241 | GAREL | Thierry | M45 | M | 00:46:38 | |||
242 | PILLET | Cyrille | M45 | M | 00:46:42 | |||
243 | REMAUD | Gautier | CA | M | 00:46:44 | |||
244 | REMAUD | Christophe | M40 | M | 00:46:45 | |||
245 | RHIMBAULT | Christine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | F50 | F | 00:46:46 | ||
246 | CARDINEAU | Guillaume | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 78 | 00:46:50 | |
247 | GRAVELLE | Mailys | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | F35 | F | 00:46:56 | ||
248 | GIRARD | Loic | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M55 | M | 00:47:07 | ||
249 | BACHELOT | Nadine | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | F45 | F | 00:47:08 | ||
250 | LAIDIN | Patrick | M50 | M | 00:47:08 | |||
251 | BLANCHARD | Stephane | M45 | M | 00:47:17 | |||
252 | ROUTHIAU | Sophie | Entente Sevre | F45 | F | 00:47:17 | ||
253 | CROISE | Philippe | Entente Sevre | M45 | M | 00:47:18 | ||
254 | DECAUX | Aurelie | SE | F | 11 | 00:47:19 | ||
255 | HERVOUET | Arnaud | M40 | M | 00:47:21 | |||
256 | MARTIN | Jean-claude | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M60 | M | 00:47:27 | ||
257 | TRIVIERE | Xavier | M45 | M | 00:47:30 | |||
258 | PENLOUP | Corentin | ES | M | 11 | 00:47:33 | ||
259 | LERAY | Baptiste | ES | M | 12 | 00:47:33 | ||
260 | CLENET | Wilfried | SE | M | 79 | 00:47:33 | ||
261 | GOISLARD | Catherine | Entente Sevre | F55 | F | 00:47:35 | ||
262 | MARYAM | Daniel | M45 | M | 00:47:35 | |||
263 | MORIN | Thomas | SE | M | 80 | 00:47:36 | ||
264 | TESSON | Clement | M35 | M | 00:47:37 | |||
265 | MENARD | Bernard | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M60 | M | 00:47:37 | ||
266 | LELIEVRE | Florent | SE | M | 81 | 00:47:38 | ||
267 | RAMINE | Brice | SE | M | 82 | 00:47:55 | ||
268 | BECHU | Cedric | M40 | M | 00:48:05 | |||
269 | GUILBAUD | Cedric | M45 | M | 00:48:05 | |||
270 | CHARTAUD | David | SE | M | 83 | 00:48:14 | ||
271 | GUILLET | Christophe | SE | M | 84 | 00:48:15 | ||
272 | GAUTIER | Yannick | M55 | M | 00:48:16 | |||
273 | MANGIAVILLANO | Laurio | M35 | M | 00:48:18 | |||
274 | DU CHELAS | Philippe | M35 | M | 00:48:23 | |||
275 | DRILLAUD | Thierry | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M50 | M | 00:48:27 | ||
276 | GUEGAN | Florence | F45 | F | 00:48:28 | |||
277 | MERLET | Joceline | Entente Sevre | F45 | F | 00:48:28 | ||
278 | SOMMIER | Karine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | F45 | F | 00:48:29 | ||
279 | RAMBAUD | Franck | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M50 | M | 00:48:30 | ||
280 | LOGEAIS | Didier | M50 | M | 00:48:32 | |||
281 | BOISSINOT | Thomas | SE | M | 85 | 00:48:34 | ||
282 | CHARRIER | Olivier | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M35 | M | 00:48:35 | ||
283 | BULTEAU | Joel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M65 | M | 00:48:44 | ||
284 | BODIN | Dominique | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M45 | M | 00:48:55 | ||
285 | RENOU | Mathieu | SE | M | 86 | 00:48:56 | ||
286 | VINCENT | Julien | SE | M | 87 | 00:49:01 | ||
287 | LE ROUX | Gwendal | CA | M | 00:49:02 | |||
288 | LUCAS | Maxime | ES | M | 13 | 00:49:03 | ||
289 | SAMSON | Francois | SE | M | 88 | 00:49:04 | ||
290 | POUCLET | Denis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M45 | M | 00:49:09 | ||
291 | MENANTEAU | David | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 89 | 00:49:11 | |
292 | FRAPPIER | Chloe | SE | F | 12 | 00:49:11 | ||
293 | GABORIEAU | Benjamin | SE | M | 90 | 00:49:14 | ||
294 | GRELIER | Remi | SE | M | 91 | 00:49:15 | ||
295 | RONDINEAU | Cindy | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | F35 | F | 00:49:16 | ||
296 | GABORIT | Richard | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M50 | M | 00:49:16 | ||
297 | GUILLAUME | Virginie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | F35 | F | 00:49:25 | ||
298 | ROBIN | Guy | M65 | M | 00:49:27 | |||
299 | THOUZEAU | Gerard | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M65 | M | 00:49:30 | ||
300 | BAUMAL | Solene | Nantes Ec | SE | F | 13 | 00:49:31 |
1 2 3 Suivant
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |