Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Course de la Corniche' du 2019-09-28
Distance : 14Km
Distance : 14Km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | REQUILLART | Yvan | SE | M | 00:53:39 | |||
2 | GUEGANT | Heathcliff | V1 | M | 00:53:56 | |||
3 | PERRAUDEAU | Olivier | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V1 | M | 00:54:33 | ||
4 | SIMON | Aurelien | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | SE | M | 00:55:44 | ||
5 | CHARRIER | Romain | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI | SE | M | 00:56:59 | ||
6 | PATAY | Jean Christophe | V1 | M | 00:57:42 | |||
7 | CHAILLOU | Elie | SE | M | 4 | 00:57:58 | ||
8 | MAHIAS | Benjamin | SE | M | 5 | 00:58:05 | ||
9 | SARRAZIN | Guillaume | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | SE | M | 6 | 00:58:11 | |
10 | BAZONNET | Alexandre | SE | M | 7 | 00:58:42 | ||
11 | LECOMTE | Matthieu | SE | M | 8 | 00:59:32 | ||
12 | FUENTES | Magali | V1 | F | 00:59:50 | |||
13 | AUDOUIN | Charlie | SE | M | 9 | 00:59:50 | ||
14 | POIROUX | Emmanuel | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | V1 | M | 4 | 00:59:56 | |
15 | TOULAT | Yves | V2 | M | 00:59:58 | |||
16 | CHATEAU | Wilfried | V1 | M | 5 | 00:59:59 | ||
17 | QUINIOU | Damien | SE | M | 10 | 01:00:01 | ||
18 | GUEDON | Etienne | V1 | M | 6 | 01:00:14 | ||
19 | PRAUD | Francois | SE | M | 11 | 01:00:20 | ||
20 | DENIS | Benoit | SE | M | 12 | 01:00:20 | ||
21 | BILLON | David | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V1 | M | 7 | 01:01:33 | |
22 | CHARRIER | Jeremie | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V1 | M | 8 | 01:02:03 | |
23 | CLAVIER | Mathieu | SE | M | 13 | 01:02:08 | ||
24 | MORINEAU | Damien | SE | M | 14 | 01:02:14 | ||
25 | CAMARD | Antonio | V1 | M | 9 | 01:02:17 | ||
26 | THOUZEAU | Pierre-Eudes | SE | M | 15 | 01:02:21 | ||
27 | PRAUD | Stephane | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V1 | M | 10 | 01:02:23 | |
28 | LOUINEAU | Philippe | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 01:02:25 | ||
29 | REMY | Herve | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | V1 | M | 11 | 01:02:37 | |
30 | GUILBAUD | Gwendal | ES | M | 01:02:39 | |||
31 | GUERIN | Luc | V1 | M | 12 | 01:02:50 | ||
32 | LE CALVEZ | Aurelien | V1 | M | 13 | 01:03:10 | ||
33 | COCHET | Stephane | SE | M | 16 | 01:03:46 | ||
34 | FANCHON | Marc | V2 | M | 01:04:11 | |||
35 | PIVAULT | Gildas | SE | M | 17 | 01:04:43 | ||
36 | MERCERON | Luc | V3 | M | 01:04:47 | |||
37 | PARADIS | Sylvain | SE | M | 18 | 01:05:21 | ||
38 | COGNE | Jeremie | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI | SE | M | 19 | 01:05:48 | |
39 | PAILLE | Jean-Christophe | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | V1 | M | 14 | 01:06:42 | |
40 | SOULLARD | Loic | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | V1 | M | 15 | 01:06:43 | |
41 | FERTE | Didier | V2 | M | 4 | 01:06:55 | ||
42 | CAVOLEAU | Cyrille | SE | M | 20 | 01:06:56 | ||
43 | FAVALIER | Bernard | V2 | M | 5 | 01:06:59 | ||
44 | FLEURIMON | Bernard | SE | M | 21 | 01:07:01 | ||
45 | VERLET | Eddy | V1 | M | 16 | 01:07:18 | ||
46 | MERCERON | Jordi | SE | M | 22 | 01:07:39 | ||
47 | PAPIN | Mathias | V1 | M | 17 | 01:07:55 | ||
48 | BODET | Francois | V3 | M | 01:08:01 | |||
49 | COUTON | Mathieu | SE | M | 23 | 01:09:15 | ||
50 | BATTAIS | Jacky | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 6 | 01:09:33 | |
51 | MENANTEAU | Cyrille | SE | M | 24 | 01:09:39 | ||
52 | REAU | Natacha | SE | F | 01:09:51 | |||
53 | ESNAULT | Fabien | SE | M | 25 | 01:10:11 | ||
54 | BESSEAU | Tony | V1 | M | 18 | 01:10:36 | ||
55 | BEZARD | Anthony | SE | M | 26 | 01:11:04 | ||
56 | ARCHAMBAUD | Patrick | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V2 | M | 7 | 01:11:04 | |
57 | LOUSTEAU | Stephane | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | V1 | M | 19 | 01:11:07 | |
58 | HUCHET | Charline | SE | F | 01:11:17 | |||
59 | PONDEVIE | Aline | SE | F | 01:11:47 | |||
60 | TURCOT | Olivier | V1 | M | 20 | 01:11:48 | ||
61 | BONNAMY | Anthony | SE | M | 27 | 01:11:56 | ||
62 | LEVENT | Vincent | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V1 | M | 21 | 01:12:03 | |
63 | SCOAZEC | Emilie | SE | F | 4 | 01:12:09 | ||
64 | FEVRIER | Catherine | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | V2 | F | 01:12:29 | ||
65 | JOUIN | Guillaume | V1 | M | 22 | 01:12:31 | ||
66 | ROBIN | Guy | V3 | M | 01:12:36 | |||
67 | GUERIN | Jerome | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V1 | M | 23 | 01:12:58 | |
68 | LE CLAIRE | Marie-Line | V1 | F | 01:13:00 | |||
69 | SAUPIN | Alexis | V1 | M | 24 | 01:13:05 | ||
70 | DRONET | Kevin | SE | M | 28 | 01:13:30 | ||
71 | MILLET | Julie | SE | F | 5 | 01:13:37 | ||
72 | BESSONNE | Serge | V2 | M | 8 | 01:13:43 | ||
73 | GARREAU | Denis | V2 | M | 9 | 01:13:46 | ||
74 | FONTENEAU | Thierry | ENTENTE SEVRE | V2 | M | 10 | 01:13:47 | |
75 | FAVREAU | Andre | V3 | M | 4 | 01:13:50 | ||
76 | ROCHETEAU | Leslie | V1 | F | 01:13:52 | |||
77 | DENIS | Jean-Joseph | V2 | M | 11 | 01:14:01 | ||
78 | TUDOCE | Fabien | V1 | M | 25 | 01:14:01 | ||
79 | ESNAULT | Laure | SE | F | 6 | 01:14:02 | ||
80 | BUFFARD | Jacki | V3 | M | 5 | 01:14:02 | ||
81 | DAVID | Thibaud | SE | M | 29 | 01:14:17 | ||
82 | BARRITAUD | Philippe | V2 | M | 12 | 01:14:31 | ||
83 | GAUTIER | Loic | V2 | M | 13 | 01:15:05 | ||
84 | GICQUEL | Mikael | SE | M | 30 | 01:15:24 | ||
85 | BLANDIN | Jeremy | SE | M | 31 | 01:15:35 | ||
86 | DE AZEVEDO | Thierry | V1 | M | 26 | 01:15:43 | ||
87 | BOURDEAU | Cyril | V1 | M | 27 | 01:15:55 | ||
88 | BONNAUDET | Jean-Francois | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | V3 | M | 6 | 01:15:58 | |
89 | GUILLET | Dominique | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | V2 | M | 14 | 01:15:59 | |
90 | SENARD | Olivier | V1 | M | 28 | 01:16:33 | ||
91 | MAITRE | Jean-Paul | V3 | M | 7 | 01:16:37 | ||
92 | LE CLAIRE | Christophe | V2 | M | 15 | 01:16:38 | ||
93 | DEBRAY | Ludovic | V1 | M | 29 | 01:16:40 | ||
94 | COUMAILLEAU | Emilie | SE | F | 7 | 01:17:15 | ||
95 | ROUSSEAU | Caroline | V1 | F | 4 | 01:17:20 | ||
96 | LUCAS | Julien | SE | M | 32 | 01:17:37 | ||
97 | FORT | Jean-Charles | SE | M | 33 | 01:17:45 | ||
98 | POUZET | Bertrand | V1 | M | 30 | 01:18:20 | ||
99 | ROULET | Ghislaine | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | V2 | F | 01:18:27 | ||
100 | BITTEL | Marine | SE | F | 8 | 01:18:43 | ||
101 | DUFFLAN | Jacky | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | V1 | M | 31 | 01:18:45 | |
102 | BUCHOU | Helene | SE | F | 9 | 01:18:47 | ||
103 | RENAUD | Thierry | V2 | M | 16 | 01:18:53 | ||
104 | SIEGEL | Raphaele | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | F | 01:19:12 | ||
105 | NOVA | Joel | V3 | M | 8 | 01:19:38 | ||
106 | ROUILLE | Christian | V2 | M | 17 | 01:19:46 | ||
107 | VIAUD | Corine | V1 | F | 5 | 01:19:59 | ||
108 | CORNU | Gerard | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | V3 | M | 9 | 01:20:01 | |
109 | BELOUET | Jean-Michel | V2 | M | 18 | 01:20:19 | ||
110 | BETOU | Sabrina | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V1 | F | 6 | 01:20:34 | |
111 | FANCHON | Julie | SE | F | 10 | 01:21:07 | ||
112 | TASSART | Jeremy | SE | M | 34 | 01:21:07 | ||
113 | COLLIN | Veronique | V1 | F | 7 | 01:21:13 | ||
114 | GENOVARD | Jean-Paul | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V4 | M | 01:21:44 | ||
115 | ALLAND | Sabrina | V1 | F | 8 | 01:21:44 | ||
116 | VIEILLEDENT | Aurelie | V1 | F | 9 | 01:22:14 | ||
117 | SILBERMANN | Mathieu | V1 | M | 32 | 01:22:59 | ||
118 | JACQUEMART | Thomas | V1 | M | 33 | 01:23:21 | ||
119 | SAUVAGE-MINOZA | Helene | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V1 | F | 10 | 01:23:24 | |
120 | CORNEVIN-GAUTIER | Renee | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | F | 4 | 01:24:26 | |
121 | PERRAY | Marc | V2 | M | 19 | 01:24:57 | ||
122 | BROCHARD | Francois | V2 | M | 20 | 01:25:04 | ||
123 | BUCHET | Pierre | V4 | M | 01:26:06 | |||
124 | BODET | Linda | V1 | F | 11 | 01:26:19 | ||
125 | BOSSARD | Sophie | SE | F | 11 | 01:26:26 | ||
126 | NAULEAU | Philippe | V1 | M | 34 | 01:26:35 | ||
127 | VIAUD | Sylvain | V2 | M | 21 | 01:26:38 | ||
128 | PAPIN | Cosette Nelly | SE | F | 12 | 01:27:28 | ||
129 | HERMOUET | Jackie | V3 | M | 10 | 01:27:37 | ||
130 | BROCHARD | Francoise | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | V2 | F | 5 | 01:29:11 | |
131 | LEBLANC | Philippe | V1 | M | 35 | 01:29:54 | ||
132 | BIGAUD | Maxime | SE | M | 35 | 01:29:59 | ||
133 | DELALANDE | Emilie | SE | F | 13 | 01:30:13 | ||
134 | DESSENS | Anne-Sophie | SE | F | 14 | 01:30:44 | ||
135 | SCIUS | Julien | SE | M | 36 | 01:31:49 | ||
136 | HERAUD | Ingrid | V1 | F | 12 | 01:32:06 | ||
137 | BASTARD | Elodie | V1 | F | 13 | 01:33:55 | ||
138 | PENIN | Richard | V3 | M | 11 | 01:34:46 | ||
139 | BILLAUD | Annabella | V1 | F | 14 | 01:35:06 | ||
140 | DUBOIS | Romane | SE | F | 15 | 01:36:58 | ||
141 | PERRAY | Victorine | SE | F | 16 | 01:36:59 | ||
142 | RICHARD | Laurence | V1 | F | 15 | 01:38:31 | ||
143 | BILLAUD | Chimene | V1 | F | 16 | 01:38:42 | ||
144 | BONNAUDET | Isabelle | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | V2 | F | 6 | 01:48:43 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |