Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Trail de Barbatre' du 2019-08-04
Distance : 21 Km
Distance : 21 Km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | TANYELI | Ozgur | ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* | VE | M | 01:28:37 | ||
2 | CHARTEAU | Bastien | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT (LOISIR) | SE | M | 01:30:31 | ||
3 | GAVET BRUGVIN | Yann | BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 01:39:25 | ||
4 | LECHANTEUR | Denis | VE | M | 4 | 01:39:58 | ||
5 | XAVIER | Thibault | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 5 | 01:44:57 | |
6 | BRUNET | Franck | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | VE | M | 6 | 01:49:32 | |
7 | LEPINE | Thibaut | VE | M | 7 | 01:50:03 | ||
8 | CREMADES | Richard | VE | M | 8 | 01:50:46 | ||
9 | GOURIOU | David | SE | M | 01:50:56 | |||
10 | FOUILLEUL | Yvonnic | VE | M | 10 | 01:51:11 | ||
11 | GROSSELIN | Killian | SE | M | 01:55:23 | |||
12 | ESCOTS | Richard | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | VE | M | 12 | 01:57:44 | |
13 | LEMASSON | Olivier | PLANGOET | VE | M | 13 | 02:01:42 | |
14 | TALNEAU | Julien | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | SE | M | 4 | 02:02:52 | |
15 | MILET | Nicolas | SE | M | 5 | 02:04:37 | ||
16 | LE YONDRE | Vincent | SE | M | 6 | 02:05:39 | ||
17 | POIRON | Anthony | CHOLET TRIATHLON | VE | M | 17 | 02:05:39 | |
18 | BORGEAIS | Marie | SE | F | 02:05:44 | |||
19 | TERRIEN | Yann | ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI (LOISIR) | VE | M | 18 | 02:05:47 | |
20 | GUILLAUD | Philippe | AL BOUGUENAIS (LOISIR) | VE | M | 19 | 02:06:42 | |
21 | BASMADJIAN | Mickael | UCCV | VE | M | 20 | 02:07:41 | |
22 | IKBAL | Michael | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | SE | M | 7 | 02:08:11 | |
23 | HERSARD | Dominique | ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 | VE | M | 22 | 02:09:30 | |
24 | LESCOT | Philippe | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 23 | 02:12:08 | |
25 | FONTENEAU | Thierry | ENTENTE SEVRE | VE | M | 24 | 02:14:09 | |
26 | EL MATOUI | Fabrice | VE | M | 25 | 02:14:46 | ||
27 | FERMANEL | Christine | SE | F | 02:15:01 | |||
28 | MANDIN | Benoit | SE | M | 8 | 02:15:41 | ||
29 | GODART | Katia | ASSL | VE | F | 02:16:28 | ||
30 | TRIAY | Eric | VE | M | 27 | 02:16:38 | ||
31 | LAGET | Steven | ROULER POUR LE RWANDA | SE | M | 9 | 02:17:40 | |
32 | ROGER | Philippe | VE | M | 29 | 02:20:28 | ||
33 | ROGER | Pauline | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * (LOISIR) | VE | F | 02:20:28 | ||
34 | PINEL | Jean Marie | VE | M | 30 | 02:21:36 | ||
35 | SUGNOT | Franck | VE | M | 31 | 02:26:39 | ||
36 | PINEL | Nathalie | VE | F | 02:27:46 | |||
37 | LORANS | Nicolas | MONT BLANC TRIATHLON | VE | M | 32 | 02:29:01 | |
38 | MOCQUARD | Philippe | AL BOUGUENAIS (LOISIR) | VE | M | 33 | 02:33:57 | |
39 | TRIAY | Maryline | VE | F | 4 | 02:34:18 | ||
40 | ROUQUAYROL | Dominique | VE | M | 34 | 02:37:22 | ||
41 | HUTTEAU | Nathalie | VE | F | 5 | 02:45:01 | ||
42 | HEINLE | Eric | VE | M | 35 | 02:45:09 | ||
43 | HUTTEAU | Olivier | VE | M | 36 | 02:58:03 | ||
44 | EL MATOUI | Patricia | VE | F | 6 | 02:58:54 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |