Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Festi Trail' du 2019-05-12
Distance : 80km
Distance : 80km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | GORCE | JOSSELIN | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS | SE | M | 07:54:35 | ||
2 | HERAULT | VINCENT | Team sobhisport Nantes | V1 | M | 07:56:34 | ||
3 | TABAREAU | NICOLAS | SE | M | 08:07:45 | |||
4 | CHAMPOD | ALEXANDRE | SE | M | 08:12:26 | |||
5 | RENAUDIN | DANY | Rapv | SE | M | 4 | 08:28:13 | |
6 | TROTTIER | VINCENT | S/L US ARNAGE | V1 | M | 08:34:38 | ||
7 | JOLLIVET | WILLY | SE | M | 5 | 08:37:55 | ||
8 | BALAO | FRANCOIS | SE | M | 6 | 08:42:30 | ||
9 | GODINEAU | SEBASTIEN | S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTE | V1 | M | 08:42:51 | ||
10 | BARITEAU | SAMUEL | TRT Stelia | SE | M | 7 | 08:44:44 | |
11 | VIDEAU | JONAS | SE | M | 8 | 09:02:30 | ||
12 | TOULAT | YVES | S/L ESM CHALLANS | V2 | M | 09:04:56 | ||
13 | MESNARD | GUILLAUME | V1 | M | 4 | 09:08:12 | ||
14 | TRIPOTEAU | OLIVIER | AC ROCHE SUR YON | V1 | M | 5 | 09:14:17 | |
15 | YVIN | ERWAN | S/L US ARNAGE | V1 | M | 6 | 09:18:57 | |
16 | PUBERT | LAURENT | ESSAR'TRACE | V1 | M | 7 | 09:19:39 | |
17 | GRAIZEAU | FREDERIC | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | SE | M | 9 | 09:26:53 | |
18 | PICHARD | JULIEN | V1 | M | 8 | 09:29:31 | ||
19 | TISNE | PATRICE | V1 | M | 9 | 09:32:20 | ||
20 | BLANCHARD | GUILLAUME | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS | V1 | M | 10 | 09:33:02 | |
21 | GRIMAULT | ALOIS | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | SE | M | 10 | 09:36:20 | |
22 | GESLIN | FRANCOIS | SE | M | 11 | 09:37:44 | ||
23 | CANZILLON | STEPHANE | V1 | M | 11 | 09:37:44 | ||
24 | CHANTREAU | ROMAIN | RAPV | SE | M | 12 | 09:43:53 | |
25 | COIFFARD | ANTOINE | SE | M | 13 | 09:49:03 | ||
26 | HURTEAU | LAURENT | SE | M | 14 | 09:49:05 | ||
27 | MINGUET | BERTRAND | S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAIGU VENDEE | V3 | M | 09:49:14 | ||
28 | BUSSON | THOMAS | SE | M | 15 | 09:52:18 | ||
29 | ETOURNEUX | DELPHINE | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | V1 | F | 09:56:04 | ||
30 | BAILLY | DAVID | Les Echappes de Melusine | SE | M | 16 | 09:59:53 | |
31 | BESNIER | DAMIEN | SE | M | 17 | 10:03:57 | ||
32 | MOREAU | ROMAIN | HAPPY TRAIL RUNNER | SE | M | 18 | 10:04:32 | |
33 | SANCHEZ | FRANCOIS | ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT | V1 | M | 12 | 10:04:54 | |
34 | FRADIN | YVES | MTT | V1 | M | 13 | 10:12:28 | |
35 | ROLAND | STEPHANE | ATRAS | V1 | M | 14 | 10:14:42 | |
36 | HERIDEL | BENOIT | SE | M | 19 | 10:15:11 | ||
37 | ARNOULT | YANNICK | JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS | V2 | M | 10:18:04 | ||
38 | GUERET | SEBASTIEN | US THOUARS | V1 | M | 15 | 10:18:12 | |
39 | FOULLONNEAU | FRANCOIS | RAID LANDES AVENTURES | SE | M | 20 | 10:21:04 | |
40 | GUILMINEAU | HERVE | V2 | M | 10:22:20 | |||
41 | DUPE | FABRICE | RUNNING VAL D HYROME | V1 | M | 16 | 10:22:30 | |
42 | SEQUINO | ANTOINE | V1 | M | 17 | 10:23:21 | ||
43 | JOSSEAU | PETER | TRT Stelia | SE | M | 21 | 10:23:33 | |
44 | BRUNEL | VALERIAN | V1 | M | 18 | 10:24:13 | ||
45 | DAHERON | MICKAEL | V1 | M | 19 | 10:32:41 | ||
46 | NERAUD | RAPHAEL | CEOUKONVA | V1 | M | 20 | 10:32:57 | |
47 | PROUTEAU | CEDRIC | V1 | M | 21 | 10:41:45 | ||
48 | HURTAUD | JOHANN | SE | M | 22 | 10:44:09 | ||
49 | CONILLEAU | FABIEN | V1 | M | 22 | 10:48:20 | ||
50 | SELIN | THOMAS | Essar'Trace | SE | M | 23 | 10:48:59 | |
51 | PATRON | ANTHONY | S/L RCN VALLET | SE | M | 24 | 10:49:41 | |
52 | GRAS | GREGORY | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V1 | M | 23 | 10:52:48 | |
53 | BEAUMONT | WILLIAM | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V2 | M | 4 | 10:52:48 | |
54 | MORANDEAU | CYRILLE | Team BTB | SE | M | 25 | 10:52:52 | |
55 | PICARD | DAMIEN | V1 | M | 24 | 10:54:19 | ||
56 | FILHOL | SEBASTIEN | Mutavie | V1 | M | 25 | 10:54:20 | |
57 | AUBER | MAXIME | SE | M | 26 | 10:54:21 | ||
58 | RINEAU | FABRICE | AMA Cugand | V1 | M | 26 | 10:54:33 | |
59 | GLEIS | FLORIAN | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* | SE | M | 27 | 10:55:13 | |
60 | CHARON | GILLES | Macc Lusignan | V2 | M | 5 | 10:55:16 | |
61 | BEAUFILS | CHRISTOPHE | ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE | SE | M | 28 | 10:56:04 | |
62 | DUPORT | OLIVIER | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V1 | M | 27 | 10:56:26 | |
63 | AUBIER | GUILLAUME | croc'soleil | V1 | M | 28 | 10:56:34 | |
64 | BOSSARD | THIERRY | V2 | M | 6 | 10:59:19 | ||
65 | BOUYER | ERIC | V1 | M | 29 | 11:00:26 | ||
66 | LIMOUZIN | JOEL | V2 | M | 7 | 11:02:44 | ||
67 | PIROT | PHILIPPE | Courir a Haute Goulaine | V1 | M | 30 | 11:03:08 | |
68 | HERVE | RENALD | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V1 | M | 31 | 11:03:42 | |
69 | RETAILLEAU | NICOLAS | ESSAR'TRACE | SE | M | 29 | 11:07:05 | |
70 | RABAUD | SEBASTIEN | V1 | M | 32 | 11:07:10 | ||
71 | LE RUYET | CYRILLE | SE | M | 30 | 11:07:32 | ||
72 | CORCAUD | LAURENT | ATRAS | V1 | M | 33 | 11:11:24 | |
73 | GABORIT | BRICE | V1 | M | 34 | 11:11:26 | ||
74 | ENFREIN | FREDERIC | V1 | M | 35 | 11:11:48 | ||
75 | MAHE | STEPHANE | V1 | M | 36 | 11:11:50 | ||
76 | COUTOLLEAU | CHARLIE | V1 | M | 37 | 11:12:10 | ||
77 | AVRIL | JEAN-MARIE | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | V2 | M | 8 | 11:14:52 | |
78 | RABILLER | JULIE | RAID LANDES AVENTURE | SE | F | 11:20:39 | ||
79 | CORABOEUF | STEPHANE | V1 | M | 38 | 11:20:42 | ||
80 | FROUIN | GUILLAUME | V1 | M | 39 | 11:21:00 | ||
81 | TOUFFET | PHILIPPE | Cap cintre | V2 | M | 9 | 11:22:10 | |
82 | BORDRON | PATRICK | S/L NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | V2 | M | 10 | 11:23:39 | |
83 | TIRTON | JEAN-MICHEL | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | V2 | M | 11 | 11:24:32 | |
84 | WAISSE | ERIC | V1 | M | 40 | 11:25:50 | ||
85 | PLISSONNEAU | LAURENT | TOUCHES RUNNING | V1 | M | 41 | 11:28:32 | |
86 | BROCHOIRE | JEAN FRANCOIS | V1 | M | 42 | 11:28:40 | ||
87 | AUGER | CEDRIC | V1 | M | 43 | 11:31:56 | ||
88 | COUGNAUD | ERIC | V1 | M | 44 | 11:31:57 | ||
89 | LHOMMEDE | EMMANUEL | Essar'Trace | V1 | M | 45 | 11:33:22 | |
90 | BIRON | THOMAS | SE | M | 31 | 11:38:37 | ||
91 | DROCOURT | FRANCK | SE | M | 32 | 11:43:20 | ||
92 | LANDAIS | THIERRY | V1 | M | 46 | 11:44:37 | ||
93 | GUILBAUD | DOMINIQUE | Essar'trace | V2 | M | 12 | 11:45:16 | |
94 | CHAMBELLANT | FABRICE | V1 | M | 47 | 11:45:36 | ||
95 | GOURAUD | HERVE | Loire & Vignes Juigne/Loire | V1 | M | 48 | 11:50:18 | |
96 | DESCHAMPS | STEPHANE | V1 | M | 49 | 11:50:18 | ||
97 | DERSOIR | LOIC | SE | M | 33 | 11:50:19 | ||
98 | HESRY | EMMANUEL | Run Eco Team | V2 | M | 13 | 11:51:12 | |
99 | BLANCHARD | CHRISTOPHE | ESSAR'TRACE | V1 | M | 50 | 11:52:55 | |
100 | COSNEAU | MATTHIEU | ASEC LA POMMERAYE | SE | M | 34 | 11:57:54 | |
101 | CHAMPAIN | REMI | RUN TRAVEL | SE | M | 35 | 11:57:58 | |
102 | BITEAU | PASCAL | V1 | M | 51 | 11:58:34 | ||
103 | WIKART | FREDERIC | Les Joggeurs du Val de See | V1 | M | 52 | 12:03:10 | |
104 | OMARI | CHARLOTTE | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | SE | F | 12:03:16 | ||
105 | BOUCHET | THIERRY | V2 | M | 14 | 12:03:17 | ||
106 | MARIONNEAU | OLIVIER | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | V1 | M | 53 | 12:03:17 | |
107 | LOUIS | MICHAEL | V1 | M | 54 | 12:04:32 | ||
108 | BLANCHARD | OLIVIER | Raid St Martin | V1 | M | 55 | 12:06:27 | |
109 | BORDRON | FRANCKIE | V1 | M | 56 | 12:06:28 | ||
110 | BARON | DAVID | SE | M | 36 | 12:06:31 | ||
111 | AUVINET | SEBASTIEN | V1 | M | 57 | 12:10:34 | ||
112 | AMIARD | GUILLAUME | SE | M | 37 | 12:14:05 | ||
113 | VERGNEAULT | PASCAL | V1 | M | 58 | 12:14:22 | ||
114 | MAINDRON | FRANTZ | V1 | M | 59 | 12:15:29 | ||
115 | CARRE | HERMANN | RAID SAINT MARTIN | V1 | M | 60 | 12:18:12 | |
116 | LOIRET | JEROME | raid landes aventure | V1 | M | 61 | 12:19:03 | |
117 | LOUAULT | LAURENCE | V2 | F | 12:19:13 | |||
118 | DEPLAGNE | NICOLAS | SE | M | 38 | 12:19:58 | ||
119 | DICHET | ANTHONY | TO BE SPORT | V1 | M | 62 | 12:23:59 | |
120 | MORIN | PHILIPPE | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V3 | M | 12:28:46 | ||
121 | QUERAUX | JACKY | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V3 | M | 12:28:47 | ||
122 | CHARPENTIER | DIDIER | Cap Cintre | V2 | M | 15 | 12:28:50 | |
123 | GIRARD | FRANCK | AMA CUGAND | V2 | M | 16 | 12:29:39 | |
124 | AUDUREAU | HERVE | V2 | M | 17 | 12:31:34 | ||
125 | GUILBAUD | LAWRY | SE | M | 39 | 12:32:01 | ||
126 | MONNOIR | STEPHANE | V2 | M | 18 | 12:34:18 | ||
127 | BITEAU | JACQUES | V3 | M | 4 | 12:35:45 | ||
128 | BARON | GILBERT | BUSHMAINES VTT | V2 | M | 19 | 12:36:27 | |
129 | EMARD | FRANCKY | V1 | M | 63 | 12:36:34 | ||
130 | FAIVRE | CLEMENT | SE | M | 40 | 12:36:49 | ||
131 | GODET | CYRIL | CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT | V1 | M | 64 | 12:45:20 | |
132 | BARRE | FREDERIC | V1 | M | 65 | 12:47:23 | ||
133 | FORTIN | JEAN MICHEL | V2 | M | 20 | 12:54:26 | ||
134 | BOURDET | DAMIEN | SE | M | 41 | 12:59:31 | ||
135 | LOUINEAU | STEPHANE | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | V1 | M | 66 | 13:02:33 | |
136 | MATHE | THIERRY | CHANTONNAY | V1 | M | 67 | 13:02:33 | |
137 | MIGNE | STEPHANE | La l'egrays club | V1 | M | 68 | 13:02:33 | |
138 | LASSEUR | JACKIE | V1 | M | 69 | 13:03:26 | ||
139 | RENAUD | THEO | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | ES | M | 13:07:53 | ||
140 | BIRIEN | JORDAN | Runners Faou & CNC triathlon | SE | M | 42 | 13:10:35 | |
141 | CAMUS | DENIS | AMA CUGAND/CAP pour la vie | V1 | M | 70 | 13:10:38 | |
142 | COUTAND | CHRISTELLE | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V1 | F | 13:13:10 | ||
143 | ROCHARD | ERIC | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V3 | M | 5 | 13:13:11 | |
144 | MAITRE | DIDIER | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | V2 | M | 21 | 13:13:16 | |
145 | FROUIN | ANTOINE | SE | M | 43 | 13:13:38 | ||
146 | POIRIER | FABIEN | Team YODA #46 | SE | M | 44 | 13:14:52 | |
147 | ROUSSELET | VINCENT | V2 | M | 22 | 13:35:11 | ||
148 | BLANDIN | BENOIT | V2 | M | 23 | 13:47:45 | ||
149 | SANNA | CYRIL | SE | M | 45 | 13:48:10 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |