Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Les 10km de la F?te du Chrono' du 2018-10-13
Distance : 10 Km
Distance : 10 Km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | GUILLARD | Anthony | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:32:15 | ||
2 | COUGNAUD | Julien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 00:33:22 | ||
3 | BOURIEAU | Allan | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | SE | M | 00:33:50 | ||
4 | DENIS | Brice | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | ES | M | 00:34:21 | ||
5 | DE MULLENHEIM | Pierre-yves | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 4 | 00:35:01 | |
6 | RETAILLEAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 5 | 00:35:32 | |
7 | VERGNAUD | Olivier | Sevre Bocage Ac | V2 | M | 00:35:34 | ||
8 | COUTANT | Nicolas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 00:35:37 | ||
9 | MOINARD | Wilfried | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 6 | 00:35:49 | |
10 | BLUTEAU | Guillaume | SE | M | 7 | 00:35:53 | ||
11 | BONDU | Francois | Entente Des Mauges* | SE | M | 8 | 00:35:55 | |
12 | BREGEON | Richard | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 9 | 00:35:58 | |
13 | BILLAUD | Fabien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 10 | 00:36:24 | |
14 | TRAVERS | Alexandre | SE | M | 11 | 00:36:27 | ||
15 | MERCERON | Julien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 12 | 00:36:29 | |
16 | BOISSEAU | Ludovic | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | SE | M | 13 | 00:36:33 | |
17 | JEGOU | Lilian | V1 | M | 00:36:42 | |||
18 | PANLOU | Jean-christophe | SE | M | 14 | 00:36:48 | ||
19 | AUVINET | Guy Noel | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 00:37:36 | ||
20 | PIVETEAU | Sebastien | V1 | M | 4 | 00:38:25 | ||
21 | TALAYSSAC | Mathieu | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 5 | 00:38:32 | |
22 | DESCHAMPS | Mickael | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 6 | 00:38:44 | |
23 | CHAUVET | Quentin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 15 | 00:39:00 | |
24 | GIRAUD | Wilfried | Entente Des Mauges* | SE | M | 16 | 00:39:11 | |
25 | BERTRAND | Franck | V1 | M | 7 | 00:39:21 | ||
26 | PROTEAU | Christophe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 8 | 00:39:23 | |
27 | SOUCHELOT | Aurelien | Stade Niortais * | SE | M | 17 | 00:39:26 | |
28 | JOVANOVIC | Emmanuel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 9 | 00:39:30 | |
29 | RIDEAU | Louison | SE | M | 18 | 00:39:35 | ||
30 | MOUSSU | Theo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 00:39:38 | ||
31 | BOUDAUD | Sebastien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 19 | 00:39:40 | |
32 | PICHAUD | Charles | SE | M | 20 | 00:39:45 | ||
33 | PASQUIET | Daniel | V2 | M | 00:39:51 | |||
34 | HERBRETEAU | Quentin | SE | M | 21 | 00:39:52 | ||
35 | CHAUVIN | Guillaume | ES | M | 00:40:07 | |||
36 | FAURE | Alain | SE | M | 22 | 00:40:16 | ||
37 | RAUTUREAU | Victor | SE | M | 23 | 00:40:21 | ||
38 | AIRAULT | Cyrille | SE | M | 24 | 00:40:37 | ||
39 | BERTIN | Willy | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 25 | 00:40:39 | |
40 | FERREIRA | Manuel | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 10 | 00:40:41 | |
41 | MENARD | Yohan | V1 | M | 11 | 00:40:46 | ||
42 | POIROUX | Emmanuel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 26 | 00:40:50 | |
43 | JADAULT | Patrice | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 12 | 00:40:53 | |
44 | CHIRON | Kevin | SE | M | 27 | 00:41:01 | ||
45 | GAVERIAUX | Julien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 13 | 00:41:03 | |
46 | DEFONTAINE | Alexandre | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 28 | 00:41:11 | |
47 | TALEC | Francois | SE | M | 29 | 00:41:22 | ||
48 | GEINDREAU | Samuel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 30 | 00:41:47 | |
49 | LE ROY | Yann | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 14 | 00:42:22 | |
50 | BONNAUDET | Adrien | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 31 | 00:42:23 | |
51 | COUGNAUD | Guillaume | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 32 | 00:42:27 | |
52 | SUROWIANEC | Alexis | ES | M | 00:42:32 | |||
53 | DELCOURT | Stephen | SE | M | 33 | 00:42:39 | ||
54 | BITEAU | Jean-pierre | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 15 | 00:42:44 | |
55 | BOUTREUX | Bruno | Free Runners Le Club | V1 | M | 16 | 00:42:49 | |
56 | RIDEAU | Clemence | SE | F | 00:42:51 | |||
57 | SIAUDEAU | Arnaud | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 34 | 00:42:56 | |
58 | LARDY | Alain | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V3 | M | 00:42:59 | ||
59 | DELANOUE | Karl | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 17 | 00:43:21 | |
60 | GILET | Olivier | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 18 | 00:43:45 | |
61 | RABREAUD | Ludo | SE | M | 35 | 00:43:46 | ||
62 | GUITTON | Jimmy | Club Sportif Allonnais | SE | M | 36 | 00:43:47 | |
63 | BONNIN | Louise | Cs Ternes Paris | ES | F | 00:44:01 | ||
64 | LANGEVIN | Mickael | Asec La Pommeraye | V1 | M | 19 | 00:44:02 | |
65 | BEJON | Damien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 37 | 00:44:04 | |
66 | FREDET | Julien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 38 | 00:44:18 | |
67 | SORIN | Gerard | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 00:44:24 | ||
68 | SEGUIN | Pascal | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 20 | 00:44:25 | |
69 | DAVIAUD | Laurent | V1 | M | 21 | 00:44:38 | ||
70 | BLANDIN | Christophe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 22 | 00:44:43 | |
71 | GUEDON | Francois | SE | M | 39 | 00:44:52 | ||
72 | BLANCHARD | Rodolphe | V1 | M | 23 | 00:44:57 | ||
73 | BOUDAUD | Emmanuel | SE | M | 40 | 00:45:04 | ||
74 | BRIN | Melanie | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | F | 00:45:23 | ||
75 | GUINAUDEAU | Laurent | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 24 | 00:45:51 | |
76 | PAILLAT | David | V1 | M | 25 | 00:46:27 | ||
77 | FOURNIER | Kevin | SE | M | 41 | 00:46:34 | ||
78 | THIBAUD | Jacky | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V2 | M | 4 | 00:46:39 | |
79 | GRELIER | Valerie | V1 | F | 00:46:47 | |||
80 | REGENT | Michel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V3 | M | 00:47:04 | ||
81 | MERLET | Stephane | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 42 | 00:47:15 | |
82 | GIRARDEAU | Emmanuel | SE | M | 43 | 00:47:16 | ||
83 | BOURDON | Severine | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | F | 00:47:18 | ||
84 | REMIGEREAU | Yoane | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 26 | 00:47:20 | |
85 | GAVERIAUX | Astrid | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 00:47:22 | ||
86 | BIZOT | Etienne | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 27 | 00:47:24 | |
87 | RETAILLEAU | Kevin | SE | M | 44 | 00:47:34 | ||
88 | ROBIN | Mickael | SE | M | 45 | 00:47:40 | ||
89 | GRELAUD | Cedric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 46 | 00:47:52 | |
90 | BAUDRY | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 28 | 00:48:22 | |
91 | HEULIN | Pierre | SE | M | 47 | 00:48:32 | ||
92 | BOURCIER | Erik | V2 | M | 5 | 00:48:38 | ||
93 | GRELAUD | Yannick | V2 | M | 6 | 00:48:43 | ||
94 | SOULARD | Jonathan | SE | M | 48 | 00:48:50 | ||
95 | AUVINET | Emmanuel | SE | M | 49 | 00:48:53 | ||
96 | ORION | Alex | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 29 | 00:49:02 | |
97 | FLEITOUR | Marilene | SE | F | 4 | 00:49:04 | ||
98 | GUILMINEAU | Benoît | SE | M | 50 | 00:49:27 | ||
99 | BARRE | Serge | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 00:49:31 | ||
100 | BODIN | Dominique | SE | M | 51 | 00:49:38 | ||
101 | REMIGEREAU | Fabien | SE | M | 52 | 00:49:50 | ||
102 | SOULARD | Elisabeth | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 00:50:01 | ||
103 | CONNIL | Nicolas | V1 | M | 30 | 00:50:16 | ||
104 | MOREAU | Gilles | V1 | M | 31 | 00:50:35 | ||
105 | LIEVRE | Hermann | SE | M | 53 | 00:50:58 | ||
106 | FONTENEAU | Luc | V2 | M | 7 | 00:51:20 | ||
107 | CHAMARRE | Frederic | V1 | M | 32 | 00:51:27 | ||
108 | LUCAS | Guy | V2 | M | 8 | 00:52:32 | ||
109 | RAPIN | Laurent | V2 | M | 9 | 00:52:33 | ||
110 | BENAITIER | David | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 33 | 00:52:40 | |
111 | BENAITIER | Isabelle | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 00:52:41 | ||
112 | SARRAZIN | Carole | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 5 | 00:53:41 | |
113 | GOBIN | Sebastien | SE | M | 54 | 00:53:46 | ||
114 | ROUSSEAU | Stephanie | V1 | F | 4 | 00:54:00 | ||
115 | MARTIN | Frederic | SE | M | 55 | 00:54:10 | ||
116 | BLANCHARD | Jean-marie | V2 | M | 10 | 00:54:19 | ||
117 | RICHOU | Ludovic | SE | M | 56 | 00:54:25 | ||
118 | PAGE | Margaux | Es Jouy St-prest Athletisme | MI | F | 00:54:27 | ||
119 | PASQUIER | Estelle | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 6 | 00:54:28 | |
120 | HERAUD | Mickael | SE | M | 57 | 00:54:30 | ||
121 | BOUSSEAU | Lucas | V1 | M | 34 | 00:54:31 | ||
122 | PENAUD | Joseph | V2 | M | 11 | 00:54:33 | ||
123 | ROUSSEAU | Caroline | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 5 | 00:54:59 | |
124 | BOISSELEAU | Benoît | SE | M | 58 | 00:55:00 | ||
125 | GRELIER | Remi | SE | M | 59 | 00:55:03 | ||
126 | BONNIN | Emilie | SE | F | 7 | 00:55:11 | ||
127 | BIZON | Celine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 6 | 00:55:45 | |
128 | PASQUIER | Celine | SE | F | 8 | 00:55:48 | ||
129 | RAPIN | Paul | V2 | M | 12 | 00:55:53 | ||
130 | POISBLAUD | Fanny | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 9 | 00:56:09 | |
131 | PELTANCHE | Johann | SE | M | 60 | 00:56:11 | ||
132 | REMAUD | Martine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | F | 00:56:33 | ||
133 | HAMON | Malika | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 7 | 00:56:34 | |
134 | ROCHAIS | Anais | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 10 | 00:56:36 | |
135 | GUILMARD | Lea | SE | F | 11 | 00:56:41 | ||
136 | PAGE | Eric | V1 | M | 35 | 00:57:03 | ||
137 | SAILLANT | Yohann | V1 | M | 36 | 00:57:09 | ||
138 | DELCAMPE | Vanessa | SE | F | 12 | 00:57:17 | ||
139 | SOULARD | Valery | V1 | M | 37 | 00:57:21 | ||
140 | BENETEAU | J Yves | V3 | M | 4 | 00:57:49 | ||
141 | RAIMBAULT | Juliette | SE | F | 13 | 00:57:50 | ||
142 | RAIMBAULT | Joseph | V2 | M | 13 | 00:57:51 | ||
143 | ACACHA | Michel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V4 | M | 00:58:05 | ||
144 | CHABOT | Benjamin | SE | M | 61 | 00:58:51 | ||
145 | BOURON | Patrick | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | V3 | M | 5 | 00:59:31 | |
146 | PAGE | Nathalie | Es Jouy St-prest Athletisme | V1 | F | 8 | 01:00:51 | |
147 | ECHASSERIEAU | Joel | V2 | M | 14 | 01:00:52 | ||
148 | COMMERE | Angelique | SE | F | 14 | 01:01:07 | ||
149 | RECOQUILLE | Guillaume | SE | M | 62 | 01:02:10 | ||
150 | GIAU | Fabien | SE | M | 63 | 01:02:51 | ||
151 | JAMIN | Stephanie | V1 | F | 9 | 01:03:08 | ||
152 | AYOUL-GUILMARD | Landeline | SE | F | 15 | 01:03:41 | ||
153 | VERGNAUD | Thierry | V2 | M | 15 | 01:03:53 | ||
154 | BLANCHARD | Remi | V3 | M | 6 | 01:03:56 | ||
155 | JARRION | Frederique | V1 | F | 10 | 01:04:02 | ||
156 | BOSSARD | Yvon | Entente Sevre | V3 | M | 7 | 01:04:09 | |
157 | FUMERON | Alixe | ES | F | 01:04:30 | |||
158 | BIZON | Leonie | SE | F | 16 | 01:05:31 | ||
159 | FORTIN | Christian | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V3 | M | 8 | 01:05:39 | |
160 | COUSIN | Lea | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | F | 01:05:59 | ||
161 | COUSIN | Olivier | V1 | M | 38 | 01:06:00 | ||
162 | MALECOT | Sandrine | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | V2 | F | 01:08:34 | ||
163 | TROGER | Nelly | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | V1 | F | 11 | 01:08:35 | |
164 | PLAIDEAU | Stephane | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 16 | 01:08:36 | |
165 | RUFI | Jennifer | SE | F | 17 | 01:10:33 | ||
166 | GUERINEAU | Pierre | SE | M | 64 | 01:11:27 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |