Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Buxia Trail La Boissi?re' du 2018-03-04
Distance : 10 km
Distance : 10 km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | FREMY | Olivier | S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre | SE | M | 00:33:59 | ||
2 | MERLET | Stephane | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 00:34:32 | ||
3 | GUERY | Anthony | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | SE | M | 00:34:44 | ||
4 | MOUGEOT | Fabien | Jc St-hilaire-de-riez | SE | M | 4 | 00:34:47 | |
5 | JEANNEAU | Julien | SE | M | 5 | 00:35:04 | ||
6 | PANLOU | Jean-christophe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 6 | 00:36:14 | |
7 | PANLOU | Maxime | Panlou Brothers | SE | M | 7 | 00:36:31 | |
8 | SOCHARD | Ludovic | S/l Rcn Vertou | V2 | M | 00:38:00 | ||
9 | BRUNELIERE | Mathieu | SE | M | 8 | 00:38:06 | ||
10 | LOIRET | Valentin | SE | M | 9 | 00:38:14 | ||
11 | POIROUX | Emmanuel | S/l Athletic Club Pays Des Ach | SE | M | 10 | 00:38:50 | |
12 | COLLONNIER | Alexandre | SE | M | 11 | 00:38:52 | ||
13 | LEROUX | Philippe | S/l Etoile De Clisson | V1 | M | 00:40:16 | ||
14 | FAVREAU | Jean-luc | As Bouguenais-reze | V1 | M | 00:40:24 | ||
15 | CHUPIN | Nicolas | SE | M | 12 | 00:40:44 | ||
16 | CHARRIER | Cedric | SE | M | 13 | 00:40:44 | ||
17 | CHARRON | Florent | ES | M | 00:41:15 | |||
18 | BENATIER | Corentin | SE | M | 14 | 00:41:15 | ||
19 | CHERBONNIER | Antoine | Cholet Triathlon | SE | M | 15 | 00:41:54 | |
20 | GRANNEC | Jerome | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 16 | 00:42:11 | |
21 | DE VERNEJOUL | Arnaud | Es Coueron | V1 | M | 00:42:34 | ||
22 | BOISSON | Raphael | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 17 | 00:42:44 | |
23 | BOUTREUX | Bruno | V1 | M | 4 | 00:42:57 | ||
24 | PICAVET | Gregory | V1 | M | 5 | 00:43:14 | ||
25 | BUREAU | Pierre-emmanuel | Nantes Ec | V1 | M | 6 | 00:43:48 | |
26 | JULIEN | Patrick | V2 | M | 00:43:58 | |||
27 | BRETON | Mathieu | SE | M | 18 | 00:44:14 | ||
28 | CORMIER | Francois | V2 | M | 00:44:16 | |||
29 | GIRARDEAU | Emmanuel | SE | M | 19 | 00:44:39 | ||
30 | DUPE | Patrick | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 4 | 00:44:43 | |
31 | BROHAN | Severine | Ms Chantenay Nantes | V1 | F | 00:44:56 | ||
32 | HERY | Alain | S/l Etoile De Clisson | V3 | M | 00:46:40 | ||
33 | BOUTIN | Arnaud | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 20 | 00:46:56 | |
34 | CHIRON | Veronique | Entente Sevre | V2 | F | 00:47:02 | ||
35 | HESRY | Emmanuel | V2 | M | 5 | 00:47:25 | ||
36 | VISAGE | Thibault | SE | M | 21 | 00:47:34 | ||
37 | GIRAUD | Mickael | S/l Abv Les Herbiers | SE | M | 22 | 00:49:43 | |
38 | BAUMAL | Thierry | Nantes Ec | V2 | M | 6 | 00:49:49 | |
39 | BAUMAL | Solene | Nantes Ec | SE | F | 00:49:51 | ||
40 | BENNETEAU | Guy Marie | V3 | M | 00:49:54 | |||
41 | ROY | Jacky | Ste Florence | V1 | M | 7 | 00:50:41 | |
42 | SARRAZIN | Sebastien | SE | M | 23 | 00:51:13 | ||
43 | GIRADEAU | Charlotte | Entente Sevre | JU | F | 00:51:32 | ||
44 | NICOLAS | Michel | Ac Pouillon | V4 | M | 00:53:21 | ||
45 | RITTIE | Sandra | Rittie | V1 | F | 00:53:48 | ||
46 | GARREAU | Fabienne | V2 | F | 00:53:56 | |||
47 | PRAUD | Sandrine | SE | F | 00:54:22 | |||
48 | DURAND | Jean Claude | V3 | M | 00:55:19 | |||
49 | AIRIAU | Julie | SE | F | 00:56:47 | |||
50 | BAUDON | Freddy | SE | M | 24 | 00:59:03 | ||
51 | STEULET | Helene | SE | F | 4 | 00:59:45 | ||
52 | GOUREAU | Gerard | La Boissière De Montaigu | V2 | M | 7 | 00:59:45 | |
53 | HERMOUET | Jackie | V2 | M | 8 | 01:03:22 | ||
54 | KUJALOWICZ | Aleksandra | V1 | F | 01:03:41 | |||
55 | GUERIN | Benedicte | V1 | F | 4 | 01:03:41 | ||
56 | LAIDIN | Gaetan | V1 | M | 8 | 01:06:12 | ||
57 | BADREAU | Severine | V1 | F | 5 | 01:07:30 | ||
58 | BEZINE | Estelle | Rittie | V1 | F | 6 | 01:11:43 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |