Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Chpts Dptx Vend?e' du 2018-01-07
Distance : Minimes
Distance : Minimes
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | FALLOT | Eliot | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 00:10:53 | ||
2 | GUERY | Romain | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 00:11:02 | ||
3 | LOUINEAU | Mathys | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 00:11:07 | ||
4 | ALAOUI | Adam | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 4 | 00:11:17 | |
5 | BOUTEILLER | Maxime | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 5 | 00:11:42 | |
6 | BRUTSCHINE | Paul | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 6 | 00:11:49 | |
7 | MIGNE | Tristan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 7 | 00:11:53 | |
8 | DESCHAMPS | Simon | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 8 | 00:11:56 | |
9 | GARZI | Matteo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 10 | 00:11:58 | |
9 | POIRIER | Victor | MI | M | 9 | 00:11:57 | ||
10 | BITEAU | Louis | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 11 | 00:12:01 | |
11 | HERVOCHON | Axel | Athletic Sud Vendee * | MI | M | 12 | 00:12:02 | |
12 | SIMON | Olive | Entente Sevre | MI | M | 13 | 00:12:06 | |
13 | AUVINET | Arthur | Athletic Sud Vendee * | MI | M | 14 | 00:12:19 | |
14 | LUCAS | Aubin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 15 | 00:12:21 | |
15 | GRAVIER | Niels | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | MI | M | 16 | 00:12:23 | |
16 | LE FOULGOC | Ewen | Athletic Sud Vendee * | MI | M | 17 | 00:12:26 | |
17 | DE GIVRY | Clement | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 18 | 00:12:48 | |
18 | RENAUD | Mathis | Entente Sevre | MI | M | 19 | 00:12:49 | |
19 | MOTAIS | Alix | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 20 | 00:13:06 | |
20 | PAILLAT | Tristan | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 21 | 00:13:07 | |
21 | TROUBAT | Gabriel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 22 | 00:13:29 | |
22 | FLEURY | Noah | Athletic Sud Vendee * | MI | M | 23 | 00:13:35 | |
23 | BLAY BRIAND | Loan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 24 | 00:13:44 | |
24 | CAILLEAU | Noe | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | MI | M | 25 | 00:13:51 | |
25 | LERIN | Alexis | Entente Sevre | MI | M | 26 | 00:14:09 | |
26 | HUVELIN | Tom | Entente Sevre | MI | M | 27 | 00:14:11 | |
27 | DUPONT | Elouan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 28 | 00:14:24 | |
28 | VITELLI | Noah | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 29 | 00:14:50 | |
29 | PASTEL | Axel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 30 | 00:14:50 | |
30 | GAGEOT | Romain | Entente Sevre | MI | M | 31 | 00:15:23 | |
31 | GODET | Clarens | Entente Sevre | MI | M | 32 | 00:15:33 | |
32 | BERNARD | Evans | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 33 | 00:15:33 | |
33 | GAUDIN | Maugan | Athletic Sud Vendee * | MI | M | 34 | 00:17:25 | |
34 | PEREZ | Valentin | Entente Sevre | MI | M | 35 | 00:19:12 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |