Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Les 10km de la Boissiere' du 2016-03-06
Distance : 10 km
Distance : 10 km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | DEBURCK | Guy Marie | Ca Du Pays Saumurois* | V1 | M | 00:34:36 | ||
2 | JOURDAIN | Guillaume | Le Poire Sur Vie | SE | M | 00:34:43 | ||
3 | VINET | Etienne | SE | M | 00:35:05 | |||
4 | BOSSIS | Benoit | SE | M | 00:35:21 | |||
5 | BREGER | Anthony | V1 | M | 00:35:26 | |||
6 | MERCERON | Julien | Abv Pouzauges | SE | M | 4 | 00:35:56 | |
7 | BESSONNET | Yvan | SE | M | 5 | 00:36:20 | ||
8 | NICOLAS | Mickael | Abv Les Herbiers | SE | M | 6 | 00:36:22 | |
9 | BEGAUD | Jeremie | S-l Abv Pouzauges | SE | M | 7 | 00:36:22 | |
10 | MOINARD | Wilfried | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 8 | 00:36:45 | |
11 | GITEAU | Boris | Poissy | V2 | M | 00:36:50 | ||
12 | TERLAT | Jerome | SE | M | 9 | 00:36:51 | ||
13 | SAUPIN | Alexandre | SE | M | 10 | 00:36:56 | ||
14 | PROTEAU | Christophe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 11 | 00:37:19 | |
15 | JOVANOVIC | Emmanuel | Abv Pouzauges | V1 | M | 00:37:24 | ||
16 | TALAYSSAC | Mathieu | Abv Pouzauges | V1 | M | 4 | 00:37:27 | |
17 | DEDENIS | Marc | Les Foulees Agesinates | SE | M | 12 | 00:37:36 | |
18 | BAZIN | Mathieu | Coulonges Thouarsais | SE | M | 13 | 00:37:51 | |
19 | ROUSSIERE | Gildas | Abv Les Herbiers | V1 | M | 5 | 00:37:55 | |
20 | BAZANTAY | Emmanuel | V1 | M | 6 | 00:37:58 | ||
21 | MAROT | Vincent | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 14 | 00:37:58 | |
22 | CHAUVET | Quentin | Abv Pouzauges | SE | M | 15 | 00:38:05 | |
23 | ROUTHIAU | Louis-philippe | ES | M | 00:38:24 | |||
24 | CHEVALIER | Sylvain | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 16 | 00:38:28 | |
25 | CERISEL | Emmanuel | Gdm Saint-james | V1 | M | 7 | 00:38:40 | |
26 | BOURSIER | David | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 8 | 00:38:41 | |
27 | BOUDEAU | Eric | Aclr | V2 | M | 00:38:45 | ||
28 | MARTINEAU | Dominique | V1 | M | 9 | 00:38:48 | ||
29 | RICHARD | Freddy | Pass'running | V1 | M | 10 | 00:38:49 | |
30 | GAGNIE | Nicolas | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 11 | 00:39:09 | |
31 | NERRIERE | Matthieu | SE | M | 17 | 00:39:13 | ||
32 | OLIVIER | Dominique | St Hilaire De Loulay | V1 | M | 12 | 00:39:19 | |
33 | ROCHETEAU | Philippe | Asc Saint Barthelemy D'anjou | V1 | M | 13 | 00:39:21 | |
34 | VELARD | Remy | V1 | M | 14 | 00:39:34 | ||
35 | MERLET | Herve | To Be Sport | SE | M | 18 | 00:39:36 | |
36 | ROUILLER | Clement | L'herbergement | SE | M | 19 | 00:39:40 | |
37 | BOUDEAU | Julien | SE | M | 20 | 00:39:44 | ||
38 | CERISEL | Christophe | V1 | M | 15 | 00:39:57 | ||
39 | TRAINEAU | Nicolas | SE | M | 21 | 00:40:07 | ||
40 | ABJEAN | Gaetan | Ena | JU | M | 00:40:07 | ||
41 | AIRIAU | Guillaume | V1 | M | 16 | 00:40:33 | ||
42 | GAUTHIER | Timothee | Chavagnes En Paillers | SE | M | 22 | 00:40:37 | |
43 | ONNO | Laurent | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 17 | 00:40:38 | |
44 | BIDON | Cedric | SE | M | 23 | 00:40:42 | ||
45 | BULTEAU | Gwenael | V1 | M | 18 | 00:40:55 | ||
46 | BEJON | Damien | SE | M | 24 | 00:40:58 | ||
47 | BRAULT | Tony | V1 | M | 19 | 00:41:08 | ||
48 | LEGEAY | Jacques | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | V2 | M | 00:41:14 | ||
49 | BOSSARD | Jean Charles | SE | M | 25 | 00:41:23 | ||
50 | SUPIOT | Antoine | SE | M | 26 | 00:41:26 | ||
51 | VRIGNAUD | Sebastien | V1 | M | 20 | 00:41:31 | ||
52 | MARTINEAU | Thierry | Bazoges En Paillers | SE | M | 27 | 00:41:42 | |
53 | CREMOIS | Emmanuel | Ac Chantonnaisien | SE | M | 28 | 00:41:46 | |
54 | CHAUVIN | Guillaume | Carquefou Ac | JU | M | 00:41:48 | ||
55 | MORAND | Nicolas | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 21 | 00:41:52 | |
56 | AUGEREAU | Patrick | V1 | M | 22 | 00:41:54 | ||
57 | DERAME | Etienne | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 29 | 00:41:54 | |
58 | AMIOT | Michael | V1 | M | 23 | 00:42:00 | ||
59 | GIRAUD | Wilfried | SE | M | 30 | 00:42:19 | ||
60 | MAINDRON | Stephane | St Georges De Montaigu | V1 | M | 24 | 00:42:20 | |
61 | BENAITIER | Pierre | V1 | M | 25 | 00:42:23 | ||
62 | DANIEAU | Aymeric | La Boissiere De Montaigu | SE | M | 31 | 00:42:24 | |
63 | POUSSIN | Stephane | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 26 | 00:42:34 | |
64 | ETIENNE | Emmanuel | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | V1 | M | 27 | 00:42:35 | |
65 | SALOU | Caroline | Sl Palluau Acc | SE | F | 00:42:35 | ||
66 | GRASSINEAU | Thomas | SE | M | 32 | 00:42:41 | ||
67 | BOUCHET | Thierry | Champ Saint Pere | V2 | M | 4 | 00:42:43 | |
68 | MOREAU | Marilyn | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 00:42:52 | ||
69 | PENGRECH | Alexis | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 33 | 00:42:53 | |
70 | RENARD | Nicolas | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 34 | 00:42:58 | |
71 | CHAILLOU | Yasmine | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 00:43:16 | ||
72 | CHARRON | Jean Eric | V2 | M | 5 | 00:43:20 | ||
73 | ANGIBERT | Romain | Cholet | V1 | M | 28 | 00:43:29 | |
74 | GUIHAL | Christian | Rcn Loire Divatte | V3 | M | 00:43:32 | ||
75 | CHARRON | Florent | JU | M | 00:43:34 | |||
76 | MOCQUET | Guillaume | V1 | M | 29 | 00:43:38 | ||
77 | RICHARD | Jean-louis | V2 | M | 6 | 00:43:40 | ||
78 | BARON | Daniel | V2 | M | 7 | 00:43:43 | ||
79 | AUGEREAU | Eric | SE | M | 35 | 00:43:46 | ||
80 | KERSANTE | Charles | Plumaugat Athletisme | V2 | M | 8 | 00:43:46 | |
81 | CHARTIER | Sylver | Esm Challans | SE | M | 36 | 00:43:46 | |
82 | CAILLAUD | Jean-paul | V2 | M | 9 | 00:43:49 | ||
83 | BROHAN | Severine | SE | F | 00:43:51 | |||
84 | BOISLIVEAU | Marc | V1 | M | 30 | 00:43:52 | ||
85 | BRACHET | Jimmy | Les Lucs | SE | M | 37 | 00:43:52 | |
86 | CHARRON | Julien | SE | M | 38 | 00:43:57 | ||
87 | GAUDRE | Annie | Herbauges Athle 44 Nma | V1 | F | 00:43:59 | ||
88 | BOUVY | Patrice | V3 | M | 00:44:10 | |||
89 | GODET | Guillaume | SE | M | 39 | 00:44:14 | ||
90 | NOCET | Yannick | SE | M | 40 | 00:44:15 | ||
91 | HERBRETEAU | Frederic | V1 | M | 31 | 00:44:17 | ||
92 | RIMBERT | Franck | V1 | M | 32 | 00:44:21 | ||
93 | SACHOT | Sebastien | V1 | M | 33 | 00:44:23 | ||
94 | CAILLAUD | Jerome | Bazoges En Paillers | V1 | M | 34 | 00:44:44 | |
95 | GANDRILLON | Aurelien | SE | M | 41 | 00:44:58 | ||
96 | TENDRON | Jerome | La Boissiere | SE | M | 42 | 00:44:58 | |
97 | DROUET | Maxime | SE | M | 43 | 00:45:03 | ||
98 | CORMIER | Fanny | Ac Roche Sur Yon | V1 | F | 4 | 00:45:06 | |
99 | DAVID | Mathieu | Sautron | SE | M | 44 | 00:45:10 | |
100 | LORRE | Leandre | SE | M | 45 | 00:45:10 | ||
101 | HERAUD | Francois | V2 | M | 10 | 00:45:12 | ||
102 | MINAUD | Olivier | Les Landes Genusson | V1 | M | 35 | 00:45:23 | |
103 | DURET | Julien | St Andre 13 Voies | SE | M | 46 | 00:45:27 | |
104 | LOUINEAU | Jeremy | SE | M | 47 | 00:45:34 | ||
105 | BARRE | Sebastien | SE | M | 48 | 00:45:39 | ||
106 | RAMBAUD | Yoann | SE | M | 49 | 00:45:40 | ||
107 | AUVINET | Thomas | St Martin Des Tilleuls | SE | M | 50 | 00:45:44 | |
108 | SEGURA | Nathalie | Ac La Roche Sur Yon | V1 | F | 5 | 00:45:48 | |
109 | MANUS | Julien | SE | M | 51 | 00:45:49 | ||
110 | BOISSON | Raphael | SE | M | 52 | 00:45:49 | ||
111 | GAUTREAU | Jacques | Chauche | V1 | M | 36 | 00:45:52 | |
112 | BARRETEAU | Michel | Nva | V1 | M | 37 | 00:45:57 | |
113 | BOUSSEAU | Lucas | St Fulgent | JU | M | 4 | 00:45:59 | |
114 | MANDIN | Francois | Ste Cecile | SE | M | 53 | 00:46:02 | |
115 | GUINARD | William | Sables Etudiant Club | V3 | M | 00:46:03 | ||
116 | GILLES | Samuel | Vallet | SE | M | 54 | 00:46:05 | |
117 | RETAILLEAU | Fabien | SE | M | 55 | 00:46:09 | ||
118 | BULTEAU | Joel | V3 | M | 4 | 00:46:15 | ||
119 | LABORIEUX | Anne | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | F | 00:46:15 | ||
120 | ST MART | Jean Francois | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 38 | 00:46:18 | |
121 | AIRIAU | Franky | SE | M | 56 | 00:46:20 | ||
122 | ORIEUX | Bruno | La Boissiere | V1 | M | 39 | 00:46:33 | |
123 | GIRARD | Yoann | V1 | M | 40 | 00:46:40 | ||
124 | WAAST | Olivier | V1 | M | 41 | 00:46:41 | ||
125 | DELANOUE | Johann | Acpa | V1 | M | 42 | 00:46:51 | |
126 | CUREAU | Philippe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 43 | 00:46:53 | |
127 | LANDREAU | Stephane | La Gaubretiere | SE | M | 57 | 00:46:54 | |
128 | CHAUVET | Jean-marie | Abv Pouzauges | V2 | M | 11 | 00:47:05 | |
129 | RINEAU | Yannick | La Bruffiere | V2 | M | 12 | 00:47:10 | |
130 | ZAKARIA | Benjamin | V1 | M | 44 | 00:47:17 | ||
131 | BARRIN | Bruno | V1 | M | 45 | 00:47:20 | ||
132 | DEMINIER | Loic | Abv Les Herbiers | V2 | M | 13 | 00:47:20 | |
133 | ROY | Anthony | Beaurepaire | SE | M | 58 | 00:47:21 | |
134 | MORINEAU | Carl | Belleville | SE | M | 59 | 00:47:23 | |
135 | AUGER | Francois | SE | M | 60 | 00:47:25 | ||
136 | VERONNEAU | Tanguy | Ac La Roche Sur Yon | ES | M | 00:47:27 | ||
137 | DESFONTAINES | Jennifer | SE | F | 4 | 00:47:29 | ||
138 | MEYER | Julien | SE | M | 61 | 00:47:29 | ||
139 | BOLTEAU | Pascal | V1 | M | 46 | 00:47:33 | ||
140 | HEULIN | Pierre | St Leger Sous Cholet | SE | M | 62 | 00:47:38 | |
141 | FUSEAU | Christian | Le Pin | V2 | M | 14 | 00:47:39 | |
142 | BONNET | Raphael | Aizenay | V1 | M | 47 | 00:47:48 | |
143 | LEBOEUF | Jacky | V1 | M | 48 | 00:47:52 | ||
144 | BONNET | Benoit | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 49 | 00:47:57 | |
145 | JAUNIN | Guillaume | Viellevigne | V1 | M | 50 | 00:48:00 | |
146 | DEBORDE | Lionel | SE | M | 63 | 00:48:02 | ||
147 | DUPONT | Maxime | SE | M | 64 | 00:48:12 | ||
148 | MABIT | David | SE | M | 65 | 00:48:22 | ||
149 | AUVINET | Christophe | Jogging Club Nieulais | V2 | M | 15 | 00:48:26 | |
150 | LIMOUZIN | Xavier | V1 | M | 51 | 00:48:26 | ||
151 | LAIDIN | Gaetan | V1 | M | 52 | 00:48:31 | ||
152 | BAUDON | Dany | V1 | M | 53 | 00:48:36 | ||
153 | GORSE | Alain | V3 | M | 5 | 00:48:41 | ||
154 | BIRAUD | Jerome | V1 | M | 54 | 00:48:43 | ||
155 | GIROIRE | Ludovic | Saint Laurent Sur Sevre | SE | M | 66 | 00:48:46 | |
156 | GILET | Francois | Bouffere | SE | M | 67 | 00:48:48 | |
157 | CHIRON | Cyril | Les Landes Genusson | V1 | M | 55 | 00:48:54 | |
158 | HAY | David | V1 | M | 56 | 00:49:00 | ||
159 | PALYS | Mathieu | Les Herbiers | SE | M | 68 | 00:49:01 | |
160 | HUNEAULT | Mickael | Rocheserviere | SE | M | 69 | 00:49:07 | |
161 | GUILBAUD | Pierre | Le Poire Sur Vie | SE | M | 70 | 00:49:11 | |
162 | GODET | David | SE | M | 71 | 00:49:21 | ||
163 | ALBERT | Adrien | SE | M | 72 | 00:49:23 | ||
164 | DAVID | Eric | Dompierre Sur Yon | V1 | M | 57 | 00:49:26 | |
165 | LACHAUME | Marion | SE | F | 5 | 00:49:31 | ||
166 | HAY | Christian | Le Pin | V2 | M | 16 | 00:49:34 | |
167 | FORGET | Laurent | V1 | M | 58 | 00:49:34 | ||
168 | GUIBERT | Laurent | Bouffere | V1 | M | 59 | 00:49:38 | |
169 | BONNET | Loic | V2 | M | 17 | 00:49:38 | ||
170 | BONNET | Laura | Esm Challans | SE | F | 6 | 00:49:52 | |
171 | VIAUD | Emmanuel | SE | M | 73 | 00:50:01 | ||
172 | AUBOURG | Axel | SE | M | 74 | 00:50:07 | ||
173 | HOUILLE | Evelyne | V2 | F | 00:50:22 | |||
174 | CIRIO | Pascal | V2 | M | 18 | 00:50:40 | ||
175 | REMIGEREAU | Pascal | SE | M | 75 | 00:50:43 | ||
176 | BATY | Andre | V3 | M | 6 | 00:50:48 | ||
177 | ROY | Jacky | V1 | M | 60 | 00:50:53 | ||
178 | FOURE | Frederic | Les Herbiers | V1 | M | 61 | 00:50:56 | |
179 | MAZOUE | Alexandra | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 6 | 00:50:56 | |
180 | RICHARD | Lucie | Treize Septiers | SE | F | 7 | 00:51:14 | |
181 | PERES | David | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 76 | 00:51:16 | |
182 | AUGUIN | Sandrine | Intrepide Angers | V1 | F | 7 | 00:51:17 | |
183 | BRIZARD | Frederic | Bazoges En Paillers | V1 | M | 62 | 00:51:29 | |
184 | MORINEAU | Audrey | SE | F | 8 | 00:51:29 | ||
185 | BOUSSEAU | Vincent | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 77 | 00:51:30 | |
186 | GARNIER | Lydie | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 8 | 00:51:36 | |
187 | ROUX | Mylene | SE | F | 9 | 00:51:39 | ||
188 | BONNET | Nadine | SE | F | 10 | 00:51:42 | ||
189 | VERONNEAU | Justine | Ac La Roche Sur Yon | JU | F | 00:51:43 | ||
190 | BACCONNAIS | Pierre-yves | V1 | M | 63 | 00:51:46 | ||
191 | PRAUD | Sandrine | SE | F | 11 | 00:51:51 | ||
192 | ROCHETEAU | Stephane | La Guyonniere | V1 | M | 64 | 00:52:01 | |
193 | PROUTEAU | Christian | V2 | M | 19 | 00:52:12 | ||
194 | GIRARDEAU | Patrice | Sbac | V2 | M | 20 | 00:52:18 | |
195 | ACACHA | Michel | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | V3 | M | 7 | 00:52:23 | |
196 | BRODEAU | Sandrine | Arsudlac | SE | F | 12 | 00:52:24 | |
197 | THOMAS | Gregory | Arsudlac | SE | M | 78 | 00:53:05 | |
198 | VIDIANI | Anthony | V1 | M | 65 | 00:53:20 | ||
199 | VERONNEAU | Toussaint | Ac La Roche Sur Yon | V2 | M | 21 | 00:53:20 | |
200 | GRIFFON | Frederic | V2 | M | 22 | 00:54:07 | ||
201 | GOURAUD | Didier | V2 | M | 23 | 00:54:08 | ||
202 | MICHENEAU | Stephanie | SE | F | 13 | 00:54:10 | ||
203 | MOURET | Jacky | La Boissiere | V2 | M | 24 | 00:54:10 | |
204 | DROUIN | Anne-cecile | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | F | 14 | 00:54:19 | |
205 | AUBINEAU | Helene | SE | F | 15 | 00:54:45 | ||
206 | BRISSEAU | Yannis | SE | M | 79 | 00:54:49 | ||
207 | HAY | Joel | La Boissiere De Montaigu | V2 | M | 25 | 00:54:52 | |
208 | RIGAUDEAU | Maeva | SE | F | 16 | 00:54:53 | ||
209 | BOLTEAU | Yannick | V1 | M | 66 | 00:54:54 | ||
210 | AIRIAU | Julie | SE | F | 17 | 00:55:07 | ||
211 | PAULMIER | Laurence | V1 | F | 9 | 00:55:31 | ||
212 | FORTIN | Christian | Abv Pouzauges | V3 | M | 8 | 00:55:49 | |
213 | MINAUD | Olivier | V1 | M | 67 | 00:56:10 | ||
214 | LEFRANC | Eva | Nord Vendee Ath | SE | F | 18 | 00:56:51 | |
215 | PAILLOU | Sandrine | Mesnard La Barotiere | SE | F | 19 | 00:56:52 | |
216 | LIMOUZIN | Claire-line | SE | F | 20 | 00:57:31 | ||
217 | DESSORT | Eric | V2 | M | 26 | 00:57:37 | ||
218 | FALARZ | Marie | Sables Etudiant Club | V3 | F | 00:57:56 | ||
219 | RUFI | Muriel | St Michel Chef Chef | V2 | F | 00:58:59 | ||
220 | RAMBAUD | Marina | SE | F | 21 | 00:59:48 | ||
221 | VALETTE | Lucie | SE | F | 22 | 01:00:26 | ||
222 | BRAY | Sylvanie | Asptt Vendee Course A Pied | SE | F | 23 | 01:00:37 | |
223 | DELOUCHE | Sandrine | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | F | 24 | 01:00:42 | |
224 | BONNET | Sophie | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 10 | 01:01:08 | |
225 | DUGAST | Sonia | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 11 | 01:01:41 | |
226 | GIRAUD | Lucile | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | F | 25 | 01:01:43 | |
227 | FORGET | Valerie | V1 | F | 12 | 01:02:09 | ||
228 | ROUGER | Josiane | V2 | F | 01:04:21 | |||
229 | BOUCHER | Marie-line | Voiles Des Anges | V1 | F | 13 | 01:04:21 | |
230 | DAVID | Sabine | Voiles Des Anges | V1 | F | 14 | 01:04:22 | |
231 | PUICHAULT | Jerome | Voiles Des Anges | V1 | M | 68 | 01:04:22 | |
232 | BOUCHER | Didier | Voiles Des Anges | V1 | M | 69 | 01:04:23 | |
233 | GRAVELEAU | Sarah | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 15 | 01:04:23 | |
234 | BOUCHER | Laurence | Voiles Des Anges | V2 | F | 4 | 01:04:24 | |
235 | GUIBERT | Fabrice | Pass'running | V1 | M | 70 | 01:04:24 | |
236 | BIGOT | Bertrand | V1 | M | 71 | 01:04:24 | ||
237 | JOBARD | Severine | Bazoges En Paillers | SE | F | 26 | 01:05:36 | |
238 | AUGEREAU | Gaetan | Geste | V1 | M | 72 | 01:06:24 | |
239 | DOUSSIN | Antonia | V1 | F | 16 | 01:07:40 | ||
240 | BOUCHER | Carole | Beaurepaire | V1 | F | 17 | 01:07:40 | |
241 | TISSANDIER | Catherine | V2 | F | 5 | 01:07:43 | ||
242 | RENOLEAU | Fabrice | V1 | M | 73 | 01:07:43 | ||
243 | ROUSSEAU | Stephanie | V1 | F | 18 | 01:09:31 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |