Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Chpts de Vend?e de Cross' du 2016-01-10
Distance : Benjamins
Distance : Benjamins
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | GUERY | Romain | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 00:09:37 | ||
2 | ALAOUI | Adam | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 00:09:47 | ||
3 | SIMON | BE | M | 00:10:09 | ||||
4 | GARZI | Matteo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 5 | 00:10:31 | |
4 | POIRIER | Victor | Les Herbiers Triathlon | BE | M | 4 | 00:10:21 | |
5 | CHAPELEAU | Theo | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 6 | 00:10:33 | |
6 | DEHAUD | Mathéo | Fontenay Triathlon Club | BE | M | 7 | 00:10:47 | |
6 | DESCHAMPS | Simon | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 9 | 00:10:51 | |
6 | GRAVIER | Niels | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | BE | M | 8 | 00:10:41 | |
7 | BOURCIER | Baptiste | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 12 | 00:11:06 | |
7 | COTTIER WEMAERE | Joseph | La Roche Vendee Triathlon | BE | M | 10 | 00:11:00 | |
7 | GUILLEMET | Quentin | Fontenay Triathlon Club | BE | M | 11 | 00:10:55 | |
8 | RENAUD | Mathis | Entente Sevre | BE | M | 13 | 00:11:14 | |
9 | JOUIN | Melvin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 14 | 00:11:16 | |
10 | HERVOCHON | Axel | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 15 | 00:11:17 | |
11 | AUVINET | Arthur | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 16 | 00:11:22 | |
12 | CAILLEAU | Noe | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | BE | M | 17 | 00:11:27 | |
13 | DUDIT | Theo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 18 | 00:11:30 | |
14 | BITEAU | Louis | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 19 | 00:11:33 | |
15 | PELLETIER | Joseph | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 20 | 00:11:35 | |
16 | PUAUD | Matthias | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 22 | 00:11:38 | |
16 | SKAKNI | Matao | Fontenay Triathlon Club | BE | M | 21 | 00:11:36 | |
17 | GOURAUD | Hugo | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 23 | 00:11:41 | |
18 | BUCHET | Nolan | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 24 | 00:11:51 | |
19 | GUIET | Axel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 25 | 00:11:51 | |
20 | HILDING | Nicolas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 26 | 00:12:03 | |
21 | FRADIN | Clement | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | BE | M | 27 | 00:12:10 | |
21 | VAN DALEN | Loris | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 28 | 00:12:14 | |
22 | JOURDAIN | Leo | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 29 | 00:12:19 | |
23 | DE GIVRY | Clement | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 30 | 00:12:21 | |
24 | MASSOT | Maxime | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 31 | 00:12:32 | |
25 | BACHELLEREAU | Florian | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 32 | 00:12:38 | |
26 | HERVOUET | Simon | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 33 | 00:12:40 | |
27 | BERNARD | Mael | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 34 | 00:12:41 | |
28 | BABU | Samuel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 35 | 00:12:41 | |
29 | CHARRIER | Antonin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 36 | 00:12:42 | |
30 | LOUIS | Justin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 37 | 00:12:49 | |
31 | PATERNE | Lucas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 38 | 00:12:57 | |
32 | FIEVRE | Romain | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 39 | 00:13:01 | |
33 | TROUBAT | Gabriel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 40 | 00:13:01 | |
34 | MOREAU | Julien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 41 | 00:13:10 | |
35 | LE RIBLER | Titouan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 42 | 00:13:15 | |
36 | FAIVRE | Damien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 43 | 00:13:23 | |
37 | RANGEARD | Alexandre | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 44 | 00:13:23 | |
38 | TENAILLEAU | Jonas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 45 | 00:13:29 | |
39 | HUVELIN | Tom | Entente Sevre | BE | M | 46 | 00:13:42 | |
40 | GUIGUEN | Thibault | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 47 | 00:13:45 | |
41 | RONDEAU | Antoine | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 48 | 00:14:24 | |
42 | PASTEL | Axel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 49 | 00:14:55 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |