Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Cross Nature des Terres Noires' du 2014-11-11
Distance : C6 3560
Distance : C6 3560
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | IRIMIA | Cristinel | Abv Les Herbiers | SE | M | 00:11:21 | ||
2 | MENANTEAU | Thibault | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:12:19 | ||
3 | GRELIER | Florent | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:12:24 | ||
4 | MANSON | Anthony | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 4 | 00:12:28 | |
5 | VINCENT | Cedric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 5 | 00:12:33 | |
6 | BERNARD | Victor | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | M | 00:12:37 | ||
7 | GODARD | Florian | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | M | 00:12:40 | ||
8 | BARDEAU | Clément | ES | M | 00:12:46 | |||
9 | DENECHERE | Mathieu | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 6 | 00:13:13 | |
10 | VIOLIN | Guy | V2 | M | 00:13:34 | |||
11 | MOREAU | Kevin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | M | 00:13:36 | ||
12 | BILLAUD | Maite | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:13:40 | ||
13 | KERBIRIOU | José | V1 | M | 00:13:51 | |||
14 | FORT | Philippe | V2 | M | 00:13:54 | |||
15 | DELANOUE | Karl | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 7 | 00:14:03 | |
16 | PICARD | Clarysse | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | F | 00:14:05 | ||
17 | ALTHOT | Marjorie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | F | 00:14:07 | ||
18 | LEBRUN | Delphine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:14:14 | ||
19 | ERBA | Benjamin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | ES | M | 4 | 00:14:14 | |
20 | POIRIER | George | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | V3 | M | 00:14:37 | ||
21 | RIDEAU | Clemence | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 00:14:39 | ||
22 | DROCHON | Claire | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 00:14:40 | ||
23 | RIVALLAND | Maxime | SE | M | 8 | 00:14:42 | ||
24 | SALOU | Caroline | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 4 | 00:14:48 | |
25 | GAUDIN | Maeva | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 00:15:01 | ||
26 | DAVID | Manon | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | F | 00:15:06 | ||
27 | TEXIER | Annabelle | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | F | 5 | 00:15:08 | |
28 | DAVID | Chloe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | F | 4 | 00:15:09 | |
29 | MONNIER | Marina | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 6 | 00:15:14 | |
30 | SOMMIER | Karine | V1 | F | 00:15:17 | |||
31 | LORGEOU | Julie | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 7 | 00:15:29 | |
32 | MOREAU | Marilyn | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 00:15:38 | ||
33 | CORNUAU | Sandrine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 00:15:49 | ||
34 | BENOIT DU REY | Helene | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | SE | F | 8 | 00:15:57 | |
35 | BRENUGAT | Justine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 5 | 00:16:03 | |
36 | CAMP | Nelly | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 9 | 00:16:06 | |
37 | LE FOULGOC | Christelle | V1 | F | 4 | 00:16:08 | ||
38 | JAMET | Laurence | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 5 | 00:16:55 | |
39 | CHRETIEN | Sabrina | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | F | 10 | 00:17:19 | |
40 | GUERY | Nadege | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 6 | 00:17:21 | |
41 | ONNO | Fleur | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 11 | 00:17:51 | |
42 | GORGE | Benoit | SE | M | 9 | 00:18:16 | ||
43 | MOREAU | Bernadette | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | F | 00:18:26 | ||
44 | HERMOUET | Emilie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 6 | 00:19:09 | |
45 | THIARIAU | Laure | JU | F | 7 | 00:19:30 | ||
46 | BESSEAU | Constance | SE | F | 12 | 00:19:37 | ||
47 | SORIN | Sylvie | SE | F | 13 | 00:21:10 | ||
48 | FOELLER | Corinne | Abv Pouzauges | V2 | F | 00:21:47 | ||
49 | DUPONT | Nathalie | V2 | F | 00:24:35 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |