Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Cross Nature des Terres Noires' du 2014-11-11
Distance : C3 3560
Distance : C3 3560
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | MORNET | Romain | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 00:02:35 | ||
2 | MARAVAL | Pierre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 00:12:01 | ||
3 | DEGREMONT | Valentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 00:12:06 | ||
4 | DUGAS | Lilian | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 4 | 00:12:17 | |
5 | DERRIEN | Lucas | Athletic Sud Vendee * | CA | M | 00:12:18 | ||
6 | DELAMPLE | Joris | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 00:12:20 | ||
7 | GARZI | Anthony | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 00:12:21 | ||
8 | FORTIN | Vincent | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 4 | 00:12:24 | |
9 | MERLET | Theo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 5 | 00:12:25 | |
10 | SERVANTY | Gael | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 6 | 00:12:32 | |
11 | RAGEOT | Theo | Athle Bocage Vendee* | CA | M | 7 | 00:12:39 | |
12 | PEAN | Pierre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 8 | 00:12:47 | |
13 | BODIN | Adrien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 5 | 00:12:48 | |
14 | BICHON | Alexis | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | M | 6 | 00:12:50 | |
15 | DEBACHY | Florian | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 9 | 00:12:58 | |
16 | ANABEBOU | Romaric | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 7 | 00:13:02 | |
17 | JOURDAIN | Arthur | Athle Bocage Vendee* | CA | M | 10 | 00:13:08 | |
18 | MORILLON | Valentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 11 | 00:13:13 | |
19 | BLAID | Leandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 12 | 00:13:15 | |
20 | FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | Raphael | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 13 | 00:13:25 | |
21 | GUEDON | Arthur | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 14 | 00:13:27 | |
22 | VAILLANT | Corentin | CA | M | 15 | 00:13:28 | ||
23 | ROUSSEAU | Alexandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 8 | 00:13:29 | |
24 | BAZONNET | Alexandre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 9 | 00:13:37 | |
25 | GUICHETEAU | Manuel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 16 | 00:13:38 | |
26 | NEVOT | Corentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 10 | 00:13:41 | |
27 | VERGEREAU | Sylvain | JU | M | 11 | 00:13:41 | ||
28 | THOUZEAU | Maxime | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 12 | 00:13:42 | |
29 | BOURON | Valentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 17 | 00:13:44 | |
30 | BRETON | Hugo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 13 | 00:13:46 | |
31 | SOUBLIN | Cyril | CA | M | 18 | 00:13:57 | ||
32 | GRAVEIL | Alexis | CA | M | 19 | 00:14:02 | ||
33 | BAILLY | Mathieu | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 20 | 00:14:04 | |
34 | BROC | Corentin | CA | M | 21 | 00:14:21 | ||
35 | CHARBONNIER | Sébastien | CA | M | 22 | 00:14:22 | ||
36 | PAQUEREAU | Clément | CA | M | 23 | 00:14:23 | ||
37 | AIRIAU | Fabien | JU | M | 14 | 00:14:24 | ||
38 | 00:14:25 | |||||||
39 | FREVILLE | Edgard | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 15 | 00:14:45 | |
40 | CORNU | Simon | Athletic Sud Vendee * | CA | M | 24 | 00:14:55 | |
41 | VERONNEAU | Tanguy | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 16 | 00:15:00 | |
42 | BILLET | Karl | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 25 | 00:15:56 | |
43 | CHARRIER | Antoine | JU | M | 17 | 00:16:15 | ||
44 | BABU | Baptiste | JU | M | 18 | 00:16:34 | ||
45 | MICHEL | Alexandre | Athletic Sud Vendee * | CA | M | 26 | 00:16:50 | |
46 | HERPIN | Samuel | JU | M | 19 | 00:16:58 | ||
47 | CHAIGNEAU | Hugo | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | M | 20 | 00:17:12 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |