Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Cross du Puits d'Enfer' du 2013-12-01
Distance : 1220
Distance : 1220
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | RABY | Coline | Stade Niortais * | PO | F | |||
1 | GUERY | Romain | Athle Bocage Vendee* | PO | M | |||
2 | GIRAUDEAU-MORICE | Marie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | F | |||
2 | BOUTEILLER | Maxime | PO | M | ||||
3 | BOISSONNEAU | Margot | PO | F | ||||
3 | JOUIN | Melvin | Lac Ufolep | PO | M | |||
4 | AUGIZEAU | Alissia | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | F | 4 | ||
4 | MIGNE | Tristan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 4 | ||
5 | BRUTSCHINE | Paul | PO | M | 5 | |||
5 | MIGNE | Romane | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | F | 5 | ||
6 | MIGNE | Louis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 6 | ||
6 | PAOLY | Abygaëlle | Lac Ufolep | PO | F | 6 | ||
7 | COTTIER WEMAERE | Joseph | PO | M | 7 | |||
7 | THOMAS | Clara | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | F | 7 | ||
8 | CUNAUD | Noah | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 8 | ||
8 | SEVENO | Fee | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | F | 8 | ||
9 | HEULIN | Hugo | Lac Ufolep | PO | M | 9 | ||
9 | JOVANOVIC | Lea | Athle Bocage Vendee* | PO | F | 9 | ||
10 | GAUDUCHEAU | Tom | Athle Bocage Vendee* | PO | M | 10 | ||
10 | GUITTON | Romane | Athletic Sud Vendee * | PO | F | 10 | ||
11 | GODART | Ines | Athletic Sud Vendee * | PO | F | 11 | ||
11 | VAN DALEN | Loris | Lac Ufolep | PO | M | 11 | ||
12 | LABOUR | Sophie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | F | 12 | ||
12 | MARIN | Jules | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 12 | ||
13 | FERRE | Axel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 13 | ||
13 | WARZECKA | Cicely | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | PO | F | 13 | ||
14 | HERVOUET | Simon | Athle Bocage Vendee* | PO | M | 14 | ||
14 | CAILLO | Juliette | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | F | 14 | ||
15 | MOTAIS | Alix | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 15 | ||
15 | PITTIE | Celestine | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | F | 15 | ||
16 | BOURDET | Oriane | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | PO | F | 16 | ||
16 | YVERNOGEAU | Maël | Lac Ufolep | PO | M | 16 | ||
17 | FARDEAU | Clement | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 17 | ||
18 | LEBRASSEUR | Amory | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 18 | ||
19 | HABDI-DONNAT | Alexandre | Lac Ufolep | PO | M | 19 | ||
20 | GAZEAU | Ewan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | PO | M | 20 | ||
21 | CHARRE | Timote | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 21 | ||
22 | BIFFE | Simon | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 22 | ||
23 | TROUBAT | Gabriel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 23 | ||
24 | JOTTREAU | Louison | Lac Ufolep | PO | M | 24 | ||
25 | CLOAREC | Antoine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | PO | M | 25 | ||
26 | BLANCHARD | Estebann | PO | M | 26 | |||
27 | THIBAUD | Enzo | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 27 | ||
28 | JARNY | Louis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 28 | ||
29 | RENAUDAT | Guillaume | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 29 | ||
30 | RENAULT | Valentin | PO | M | 30 | |||
31 | RIVET | Maty | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 31 | ||
32 | AUVINET | Arthur | Athle Bocage Vendee* | PO | M | 32 | ||
33 | JARDY | Enzo | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 33 | ||
34 | DAVIET | Paul | PO | M | 34 | |||
35 | VENDE | Romain | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 35 | ||
36 | MORIN | Justin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 36 | ||
37 | MOUILLOR | Enzo | PO | M | 37 | |||
38 | FAVRE | Arthur | Lac Ufolep | PO | M | 38 | ||
39 | BREBION | Leo | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | PO | M | 39 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |