Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Les Terres Noires' du 2013-11-11
Distance : 3560m
Distance : 3560m
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | BILLET | Nicolas | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 00:11:44 | ||
2 | GAUTRON | Corentin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | M | 00:11:58 | ||
3 | DHAINE | Olivier | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 00:12:00 | ||
4 | GIRARD | David | Non Licencie | SE | M | 00:12:04 | ||
5 | LOIZEAU | Maxime | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:12:31 | ||
6 | MOREAU | Valentin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:12:33 | ||
7 | GODARD | Florian | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | M | 00:12:45 | ||
8 | GENTY | Sebastien | V1 | M | 00:13:02 | |||
9 | COURANT | Joel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 00:13:03 | ||
10 | FORT | Philippe | V2 | M | 00:13:06 | |||
11 | RIGAUDEAU | Jessica | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | F | 00:13:13 | ||
12 | GROS | Hadrien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | M | 00:13:19 | ||
13 | BILLAUD | Maite | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:13:22 | ||
14 | BOUDEAU | Clement | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | M | 00:13:47 | ||
15 | DELHOMMEAU | Romain | ES | M | 00:13:55 | |||
16 | LE BOULCH | Alexandre | JU | M | 00:13:59 | |||
17 | LEBRUN | Delphine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:14:15 | ||
18 | DELAMPLE | Clelia | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | F | 00:14:29 | ||
19 | KERBIRIOU | Jose | V1 | M | 00:14:31 | |||
20 | GAUDIN | Maeva | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 00:14:34 | ||
21 | MONNIER | Marina | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 4 | 00:14:37 | |
22 | TEXIER | Annabelle | Jogging Club Sablais | SE | F | 00:14:40 | ||
23 | DAVID | Manon | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | F | 00:14:42 | ||
24 | SOMMIER | Karine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 00:14:49 | ||
25 | LE GALL | Gill | V1 | M | 00:15:03 | |||
26 | BOUTET | Margaux | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 00:15:20 | ||
27 | BRENUGAT | Justine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 00:15:56 | ||
28 | HERBERT | Elizabeth | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 00:16:18 | ||
29 | BOURDET | Isabelle | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 5 | 00:16:35 | |
30 | PARISOT | Delphine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:16:57 | ||
31 | MARAVAL | Lea | JU | F | 4 | 00:17:04 | ||
32 | CHRETIEN | Sabrina | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | F | 00:17:14 | ||
33 | CARON | Julie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | F | 5 | 00:17:35 | |
34 | ARNAUD | Laurence | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 00:18:22 | ||
35 | GUERY | Nadege | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 00:19:10 | ||
36 | AUGEUL | Maryline | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | F | 00:20:49 | ||
37 | SORIN | Sylvie | SE | M | 00:22:05 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |