Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Les Terres Noires' du 2013-11-11
Distance : 2765m
Distance : 2765m
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | MERLET | Theo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 00:09:31 | ||
2 | JOURDAIN | Arthur | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 00:09:36 | ||
3 | DEBACHY | Florian | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 00:09:40 | ||
4 | TROGER | Corentin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 4 | 00:09:56 | |
5 | MARTINEAU | Thomas | Poiré Tri | MI | M | 5 | 00:10:00 | |
6 | PEAN | Pierre | MI | M | 6 | 00:10:17 | ||
7 | AUZIMOUR | Louis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 7 | 00:10:20 | |
8 | FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | Raphael | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 8 | 00:10:20 | |
9 | FASQUELLE | Jeremy | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 9 | 00:10:24 | |
10 | SOUBLIN | Cyril | MI | M | 10 | 00:10:34 | ||
11 | BARDIN | Ronan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 11 | 00:10:46 | |
12 | SEGUIN | Milo | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 12 | 00:10:48 | |
13 | PICARD | Clarysse | Athle Bocage Vendee* | CA | F | 00:10:51 | ||
14 | BETHYS | Maxence | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 13 | 00:10:51 | |
15 | BLAID | Leandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 14 | 00:10:53 | |
16 | TESSIER | Marvin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 15 | 00:10:57 | |
17 | CLAVIER | Alexis | CA | M | 00:10:57 | |||
18 | HOUSSAYE | Max | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 16 | 00:11:14 | |
19 | BOURON | Kevin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 17 | 00:11:22 | |
20 | CORNU | Simon | Athletic Sud Vendee * | MI | M | 18 | 00:11:27 | |
21 | CLERC | Thomas | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 19 | 00:11:34 | |
22 | BURGAUD | Thomas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 20 | 00:11:36 | |
23 | MOUILLE | Maxence | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 21 | 00:11:42 | |
24 | CREPIN | Nadege | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | F | 00:11:42 | ||
25 | LE BOHEC | Mandy | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 22 | 00:11:43 | |
26 | DAVID | Chloe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | CA | F | 00:11:48 | ||
27 | FROMONT | Killian | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 23 | 00:11:48 | |
28 | LIMONIER | Erwan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 24 | 00:11:49 | |
29 | LECHAT | Guilherme | Athletic Sud Vendee * | MI | M | 25 | 00:11:51 | |
30 | BULTEAU | Romain | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 26 | 00:11:52 | |
31 | GUJLLET | Romain | MI | M | 27 | 00:12:13 | ||
32 | THOMAS | Baptiste | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 28 | 00:12:24 | |
33 | TRICHET | Leo | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | M | 29 | 00:12:31 | |
34 | PEUAUD | Coraline | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | F | 4 | 00:12:45 | |
35 | PINEAU | Anthony | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 30 | 00:12:51 | |
36 | COUSSEAU | Laure | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | F | 5 | 00:13:00 | |
37 | PUBERT | Lucas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 31 | 00:13:01 | |
38 | GUIGNARD | Victor | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 32 | 00:13:03 | |
39 | VERONNEAU | Justine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | F | 6 | 00:13:08 | |
40 | HERMOUET | Emilie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | F | 7 | 00:13:23 | |
41 | THIBAUDAU HURTAUD | Laurie | Poiré Tri | CA | F | 8 | 00:13:25 | |
42 | BERTAUD | Melissa | Athletic Sud Vendee * | CA | F | 9 | 00:13:38 | |
43 | RAUTUREAU | Jeanne | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | F | 10 | 00:13:51 | |
44 | AVOINE | Remi | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | M | 33 | 00:13:59 | |
45 | VINCENT | Camille | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | F | 11 | 00:14:14 | |
46 | GILLES | Enola | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | F | 12 | 00:14:23 | |
47 | DURAND | Alexandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | M | 34 | 00:14:56 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |